It's the second round of the 2019 Texas high school football playoffs, with 213 games scattered across the Lone Star State. Who's going to win?
In conjunction with our partner Jerry Forrest at PigskinPrep.com, we're proud to bring you computer projections of every Texas high school football game! You can also find these projections on the dedicated team pages.
Note: The game is categorized by bracket, with the favorites listed alphabetically.
BRACKET | FAVORITE | UNDERDOG | PROJECTION |
6A DI | Allen (11-0) | vs Rockwall (9-2) | Allen (11-0) favored by 2 |
6A DI | Arlington Martin (10-1) | vs Odessa Permian (7-4) | Arlington Martin (10-1) favored by 16 |
6A DI | Converse Judson (10-1) | vs San Antonio Reagan (6-5) | Converse Judson (10-1) favored by 21 |
6A DI | Cypress Ranch (8-3) | vs Klein Oak (9-2) | Cypress Ranch (8-3) favored by 5 |
6A DI | Duncanville (11-0) | vs Flower Mound (8-3) | Duncanville (11-0) favored by 22 |
6A DI | Galena Park North Shore (10-1) | vs Pearland Dawson (10-1) | Galena Park North Shore (10-1) favored by 28 |
6A DI | Humble Atascocita (10-1) | vs Dickinson (10-1) | Humble Atascocita (10-1) favored by 8 |
6A DI | Katy (11-0) | vs Cypress-Fairbanks (11-0) | Katy (11-0) favored by 13 |
6A DI | Katy Tompkins (10-1) | vs Cypress Falls (10-1) | Katy Tompkins (10-1) favored by 10 |
6A DI | Lake Travis (10-1) | vs San Antonio Madison (9-2) | Lake Travis (10-1) favored by 20 |
6A DI | Laredo United (9-2) | vs San Benito (7-4) | Laredo United (9-2) favored by 1 |
6A DI | McAllen Memorial (10-1) | vs Weslaco (9-2) | McAllen Memorial (10-1) favored by 7 |
6A DI | Midland Lee (10-1) | vs Arlington Lamar (10-1) | Midland Lee (10-1) favored by 7 |
6A DI | Prosper (9-2) | vs Mesquite (8-3) | Prosper (9-2) favored by 1 |
6A DI | Southlake Carroll (11-0) | vs DeSoto (9-2) | Southlake Carroll (11-0) favored by 15 |
6A DI | The Woodlands (7-4) | vs Cypress Woods (8-3) | The Woodlands (7-4) favored by 12 |
6A DII | Amarillo Tascosa (8-3) | vs Arlington Bowie (8-3) | Amarillo Tascosa (8-3) favored by 3 |
6A DII | Arlington (8-3) | vs El Paso Americas (10-1) | Arlington (8-3) favored by 5 |
6A DII | Austin Westlake (10-1) | vs San Antonio Brennan (9-2) | Austin Westlake (10-1) favored by 28 |
6A DII | Beaumont West Brook (9-2) | vs Houston Strake Jesuit (9-2) | Beaumont West Brook (9-2) favored by 3 |
6A DII | Cypress Creek (7-4) | vs Katy Mayde Creek (9-2) | Cypress Creek (7-4) favored by 11 |
6A DII | Denton Guyer (10-1) | vs Cedar Hill (9-2) | Denton Guyer (10-1) favored by 4 |
6A DII | Edinburg Vela (8-3) | vs Eagle Pass (7-4) | Edinburg Vela (8-3) favored by 13 |
6A DII | Flower Mound Marcus (10-1) | vs Richardson Lake Highlands (8-3) | Flower Mound Marcus (10-1) favored by 8 |
6A DII | Hewitt Midway (8-3) | vs McKinney (7-4) | Hewitt Midway (8-3) favored by 18 |
6A DII | Humble (9-2) | vs Richmond George Ranch (5-6) | Humble (9-2) favored by 5 |
6A DII | Katy Taylor (6-5) | vs Houston Memorial (7-4) | Katy Taylor (6-5) favored by 10 |
6A DII | Klein Collins (10-1) | vs Austin Vandegrift (11-0) | Klein Collins (10-1) favored by 3 |
6A DII | Longview (11-0) | vs Dallas Jesuit (7-4) | Longview (11-0) favored by 33 |
6A DII | San Antonio Brandeis (11-0) | vs Schertz Clemens (10-1) | San Antonio Brandeis (11-0) favored by 3 |
6A DII | Spring Westfield (10-1) | vs Tomball Memorial (10-1) | Spring Westfield (10-1) favored by 12 |
6A DII | Weslaco East (8-3) | vs McAllen Rowe (7-4) | Weslaco East (8-3) favored by 11 |
5A DI | Alvin Shadow Creek (11-0) | vs Hutto (9-1) | Alvin Shadow Creek (11-0) favored by 22 |
5A DI | Azle (10-1) | vs Abilene Cooper (10-1) | Azle (10-1) favored by 12 |
5A DI | Cedar Park (10-1) | vs Friendswood (9-2) | Cedar Park (10-1) favored by 12 |
5A DI | Colleyville Heritage (7-4) | vs Amarillo (9-2) | Too close to call |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Miller (11-0) | vs San Antonio Southwest (6-5) | Corpus Christi Miller (11-0) favored by 24 |
5A DI | Denton Ryan (11-0) | vs Lubbock Coronado (7-4) | Denton Ryan (11-0) favored by 22 |
5A DI | Frisco Independence (9-2) | vs Texarkana Texas (7-4) | Frisco Independence (9-2) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Frisco Lone Star (11-0) | vs College Station (8-3) | Frisco Lone Star (11-0) favored by 27 |
5A DI | Highland Park (10-1) | vs Magnolia (8-3) | Highland Park (10-1) favored by 23 |
5A DI | Lancaster (9-2) | vs McKinney North (10-1) | Lancaster (9-2) favored by 8 |
5A DI | N. Richland Hills Birdville (8-3) | vs Lubbock Monterey (6-5) | N. Richland Hills Birdville (8-3) favored by 6 |
5A DI | New Caney Porter (9-2) | vs Manor (6-5) | New Caney Porter (9-2) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Northside Harlan (11-0) | vs Victoria West (7-4) | Northside Harlan (11-0) favored by 2 |
5A DI | Richmond Foster (7-4) | vs Georgetown (8-3) | Richmond Foster (7-4) favored by 13 |
5A DI | SA Veterans Memorial (9-2) | vs CC Veterans Memorial (8-3) | SA Veterans Memorial (9-2) favored by 3 |
5A DI | San Antonio Wagner (10-1) | vs CC Flour Bluff (8-3) | San Antonio Wagner (10-1) favored by 21 |
5A DII | Aledo (10-1) | vs Royse City (9-2) | Aledo (10-1) favored by 30 |
5A DII | Barbers Hill (10-1) | vs Whitehouse (8-3) | Barbers Hill (10-1) favored by 12 |
5A DII | Brenham (9-2) | vs Alice (9-2) | Brenham (9-2) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Canutillo (9-2) | vs Canyon Randall (4-7) | Canutillo (9-2) favored by 1 |
5A DII | CC Calallen (10-1) | vs Kerrville Tivy (10-1) | CC Calallen (10-1) favored by 4 |
5A DII | El Paso Parkland (11-0) | vs Wichita Falls (4-7) | El Paso Parkland (11-0) favored by 26 |
5A DII | Ennis (10-1) | vs Burleson Centennial (10-1) | Too close to call |
5A DII | Fort Bend Marshall (10-1) | vs A&M Consolidated (11-0) | Fort Bend Marshall (10-1) favored by 8 |
5A DII | Frisco (10-1) | vs Dallas South Oak Cliff (9-2) | Frisco (10-1) favored by 1 |
5A DII | Huntsville (8-3) | vs Crosby (6-4) | Huntsville (8-3) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Lubbock-Cooper (10-1) | vs El Paso Burges (9-2) | Lubbock-Cooper (10-1) favored by 26 |
5A DII | Manvel (11-0) | vs Lamar Consolidated (9-2) | Manvel (11-0) favored by 17 |
5A DII | Port Lavaca Calhoun (9-2) | vs Boerne Champion (10-1) | Port Lavaca Calhoun (9-2) favored by 12 |
5A DII | Red Oak (10-1) | vs Denton Braswell (9-2) | Red Oak (10-1) favored by 9 |
5A DII | Sharyland Pioneer (10-1) | vs Pflugerville Weiss (9-2) | Sharyland Pioneer (10-1) favored by 14 |
5A DII | Wichita Falls Rider (7-4) | vs El Paso Hanks (6-4) | Wichita Falls Rider (7-4) favored by 15 |
4A DI | Andrews (10-1) | vs Pampa (9-2) | Andrews (10-1) favored by 2 |
4A DI | Argyle (11-0) | vs Stephenville (6-4) | Argyle (11-0) favored by 20 |
4A DI | Brownwood (10-1) | vs Alvarado (9-2) | Brownwood (10-1) favored by 6 |
4A DI | Carthage (11-0) | vs Lumberton (7-3) | Carthage (11-0) favored by 40 |
4A DI | Crandall (9-2) | vs Little Cypress-Mauriceville (6-4) | Crandall (9-2) favored by 10 |
4A DI | Decatur (11-0) | vs Clint Mountain View (8-3) | Decatur (11-0) favored by 39 |
4A DI | Dumas (11-0) | vs Seminole (8-3) | Dumas (11-0) favored by 24 |
4A DI | El Campo (9-2) | vs Beeville Jones (11-0) | El Campo (9-2) favored by 2 |
4A DI | Huffman Hargrave (11-0) | vs Palestine (6-5) | Huffman Hargrave (11-0) favored by 1 |
4A DI | Lampasas (10-1) | vs Gonzales (8-2) | Lampasas (10-1) favored by 17 |
4A DI | Liberty Hill (5-5) | vs La Feria (11-0) | Liberty Hill (5-5) favored by 5 |
4A DI | Melissa (8-3) | vs China Spring (4-7) | Melissa (8-3) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Midlothian Heritage (7-4) | vs Navasota (7-4) | Midlothian Heritage (7-4) favored by 11 |
4A DI | Needville (9-2) | vs Boerne (7-3) | Needville (9-2) favored by 3 |
4A DI | Springtown (10-1) | vs Clint (7-3) | Springtown (10-1) favored by 36 |
4A DI | Waco La Vega (10-1) | vs Celina (7-4) | Waco La Vega (10-1) favored by 17 |
4A DII | Geronimo Navarro (11-0) | vs Rio Hondo (6-4) | Geronimo Navarro (11-0) favored by 20 |
4A DII | Giddings (6-5) | vs Hamshire-Fannett (7-3) | Giddings (6-5) favored by 2 |
4A DII | Gilmer (8-3) | vs Fairfield (7-4) | Gilmer (8-3) favored by 26 |
4A DII | Glen Rose (6-5) | vs Pecos (7-4) | Glen Rose (6-5) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Iowa Park (10-1) | vs Dalhart (7-4) | Iowa Park (10-1) favored by 9 |
4A DII | Jasper (8-1) | vs Bellville (8-3) | Jasper (8-1) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Llano (7-4) | vs Sinton (6-5) | Llano (7-4) favored by 4 |
4A DII | Lubbock Estacado (11-0) | vs Graham (7-4) | Lubbock Estacado (11-0) favored by 7 |
4A DII | Midland Greenwood (11-0) | vs Aubrey (5-6) | Midland Greenwood (11-0) favored by 24 |
4A DII | Raymondville (9-1) | vs Wimberley (8-3) | Raymondville (9-1) favored by 4 |
4A DII | Rockport-Fulton (8-3) | vs Hondo (6-5) | Rockport-Fulton (8-3) favored by 14 |
4A DII | Silsbee (6-4) | vs Smithville (7-4) | Silsbee (6-4) favored by 7 |
4A DII | Sunnyvale (11-0) | vs Mexia (7-3) | Sunnyvale (11-0) favored by 6 |
4A DII | Texarkana Pleasant Grove (10-1) | vs Salado (8-3) | Texarkana Pleasant Grove (10-1) favored by 23 |
4A DII | Waco Connally (11-0) | vs Longview Spring Hill (6-5) | Waco Connally (11-0) favored by 1 |
4A DII | West Orange-Stark (8-1) | vs La Grange (8-3) | West Orange-Stark (8-1) favored by 31 |
3A DI | Brock (9-2) | vs Denver City (10-1) | Brock (9-2) favored by 1 |
3A DI | Bushland (11-0) | vs Whitesboro (7-4) | Bushland (11-0) favored by 21 |
3A DI | Columbus (9-2) | vs Universal City Randolph (8-3) | Columbus (9-2) favored by 14 |
3A DI | Dallas Madison (9-2) | vs Winnsboro (7-4) | Dallas Madison (9-2) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Diboll (11-0) | vs Cameron Yoe (10-1) | Diboll (11-0) favored by 2 |
3A DI | George West (11-0) | vs Edna (8-3) | George West (11-0) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Gladewater (8-3) | vs Van Alstyne (7-4) | Gladewater (8-3) favored by 19 |
3A DI | Grandview (10-1) | vs East Chambers (10-1) | Grandview (10-1) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Hallettsville (8-2) | vs Jourdanton (10-1) | Hallettsville (8-2) favored by 2 |
3A DI | Malakoff (10-1) | vs Jefferson (9-2) | Malakoff (10-1) favored by 11 |
3A DI | Pilot Point (10-1) | vs Slaton (6-5) | Pilot Point (10-1) favored by 22 |
3A DI | Pottsboro (11-0) | vs Gladewater Sabine (10-1) | Pottsboro (11-0) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Troy (10-1) | vs Crockett (9-2) | Troy (10-1) favored by 5 |
3A DI | Vanderbilt Industrial (10-1) | vs Marion (8-3) | Vanderbilt Industrial (10-1) favored by 14 |
3A DI | Wall (11-0) | vs Shallowater (7-4) | Wall (11-0) favored by 19 |
3A DI | Whitney (10-1) | vs Franklin (7-3) | Whitney (10-1) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Abernathy (10-1) | vs Childress (5-6) | Abernathy (10-1) favored by 15 |
3A DII | Canadian (11-0) | vs Coahoma (9-2) | Canadian (11-0) favored by 27 |
3A DII | Cisco (10-1) | vs Crane (9-2) | Cisco (10-1) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Comfort (9-2) | vs Stockdale (5-6) | Comfort (9-2) favored by 20 |
3A DII | Daingerfield (9-2) | vs Blue Ridge (7-4) | Daingerfield (9-2) favored by 24 |
3A DII | East Bernard (11-0) | vs Natalia (8-3) | East Bernard (11-0) favored by 33 |
3A DII | Elysian Fields (7-4) | vs Bells (8-3) | Elysian Fields (7-4) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Friona (9-2) | vs Alpine (9-2) | Friona (9-2) favored by 4 |
3A DII | Ganado (8-3) | vs Corpus Christi London (9-1) | Ganado (8-3) favored by 13 |
3A DII | Gunter (10-1) | vs Clifton (8-3) | Gunter (10-1) favored by 11 |
3A DII | Holliday (8-3) | vs Palmer (11-0) | Holliday (8-3) favored by 3 |
3A DII | Lexington (4-7) | vs Wichita Falls City View (9-2) | Lexington (4-7) favored by 1 |
3A DII | Newton (10-1) | vs Troup (7-4) | Newton (10-1) favored by 33 |
3A DII | Paul Pewitt (10-1) | vs Gilmer Harmony (8-3) | Paul Pewitt (10-1) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Poth (10-1) | vs Tidehaven (6-5) | Poth (10-1) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Rogers (10-1) | vs Jacksboro (8-3) | Rogers (10-1) favored by 12 |
2A DI | Alto (11-0) | vs Joaquin (9-2) | Alto (11-0) favored by 11 |
2A DI | Bogata Rivercrest (10-1) | vs DeLeon (4-7) | Bogata Rivercrest (10-1) favored by 13 |
2A DI | Crawford (8-3) | vs Honey Grove (10-1) | Crawford (8-3) favored by 4 |
2A DI | Groveton (9-2) | vs Big Sandy (4-7) | Groveton (9-2) favored by 26 |
2A DI | Harleton (9-2) | vs Price Carlisle (8-3) | Harleton (9-2) favored by 7 |
2A DI | Hawley (11-0) | vs New Deal (10-1) | Hawley (11-0) favored by 15 |
2A DI | Holland (11-0) | vs Three Rivers (8-3) | Holland (11-0) favored by 27 |
2A DI | Mason (9-2) | vs Weimar (10-1) | Mason (9-2) favored by 1 |
2A DI | Post (11-0) | vs Ozona (8-3) | Post (11-0) favored by 15 |
2A DI | Refugio (11-0) | vs Thorndale (9-2) | Refugio (11-0) favored by 23 |
2A DI | San Augustine (10-0) | vs Normangee (6-5) | San Augustine (10-0) favored by 53 |
2A DI | San Saba (11-0) | vs Collinsville (6-5) | San Saba (11-0) favored by 41 |
2A DI | Shiner (11-0) | vs Hearne (7-4) | Shiner (11-0) favored by 40 |
2A DI | Stinnett West Texas (9-2) | vs Seymour (6-5) | Stinnett West Texas (9-2) favored by 28 |
2A DI | Sundown (7-4) | vs Lindsay (9-2) | Sundown (7-4) favored by 7 |
2A DI | Valley View (9-2) | vs Italy (8-3) | Valley View (9-2) favored by 15 |
2A DII | Albany (8-3) | vs Windthorst (9-2) | Albany (8-3) favored by 7 |
2A DII | Bremond (10-1) | vs Agua Dulce (10-1) | Bremond (10-1) favored by 22 |
2A DII | Dawson (9-2) | vs Mount Enterprise (9-1) | Dawson (9-2) favored by 20 |
2A DII | Falls City (10-1) | vs Chilton (7-4) | Falls City (10-1) favored by 37 |
2A DII | Flatonia (10-1) | vs La Pryor (7-4) | Flatonia (10-1) favored by 7 |
2A DII | Granger (8-3) | vs Bruni (5-6) | Granger (8-3) favored by 11 |
2A DII | Grapeland (9-2) | vs Cumby (8-3) | Grapeland (9-2) favored by 12 |
2A DII | Gruver (7-4) | vs Van Horn (6-5) | Gruver (7-4) favored by 21 |
2A DII | Hamlin (8-2) | vs Quanah (5-6) | Hamlin (8-2) favored by 41 |
2A DII | Mart (8-3) | vs Detroit (7-4) | Mart (8-3) favored by 47 |
2A DII | Muenster (9-2) | vs Lovelady (6-4) | Muenster (9-2) favored by 19 |
2A DII | Stratford (10-1) | vs McCamey (4-7) | Stratford (10-1) favored by 46 |
2A DII | Vega (8-3) | vs Sudan (11-0) | Vega (8-3) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Wellington (10-1) | vs Christoval (10-1) | Wellington (10-1) favored by 23 |
2A DII | Wheeler (9-2) | vs Eldorado (10-1) | Wheeler (9-2) favored by 6 |
2A DII | Wink (8-3) | vs Ralls (10-1) | Wink (8-3) favored by 2 |
1A DI | Avalon (11-0) | vs Saint Jo (10-1) | Avalon (11-0) favored by 7 |
1A DI | Balmorhea (10-1) | vs Borden County (11-0) | Balmorhea (10-1) favored by 9 |
1A DI | Gilmer Union Hill (10-1) | vs Blum (9-2) | Gilmer Union Hill (10-1) favored by 3 |
1A DI | Ira (11-0) | vs White Deer (9-2) | Ira (11-0) favored by 6 |
1A DI | Jonesboro (10-1) | vs Eden (7-4) | Jonesboro (10-1) favored by 10 |
1A DI | May (10-1) | vs Nueces Canyon (9-2) | May (10-1) favored by 15 |
1A DI | McLean (10-1) | vs Spur (9-2) | McLean (10-1) favored by 13 |
1A DI | Rankin (10-1) | vs Ropesville Ropes (9-2) | Rankin (10-1) favored by 24 |
1A DII | Blackwell (11-0) | vs Throckmorton (6-5) | Blackwell (11-0) favored by 34 |
1A DII | Gordon (10-1) | vs Bynum (7-3) | Gordon (10-1) favored by 41 |
1A DII | Groom (9-2) | vs Whitharral (9-2) | Groom (9-2) favored by 18 |
1A DII | Jayton (11-0) | vs Grandfalls-Royalty (10-1) | Jayton (11-0) favored by 4 |
1A DII | Motley County (8-3) | vs Anton (7-4) | Motley County (8-3) favored by 28 |
1A DII | Oakwood (7-4) | vs Blanket (9-2) | Oakwood (7-4) favored by 3 |
1A DII | Richland Springs (10-0) | vs Calvert (8-3) | Richland Springs (10-0) favored by 10 |
1A DII | Strawn (7-4) | vs Cranfills Gap (9-2) | Strawn (7-4) favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Arlington Pantego Christian (9-1) | vs Colleyville Covenant Christian (4-6) | Arlington Pantego Christian (9-1) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Austin Regents School (9-1) | vs Houston Lutheran South (9-2) | Austin Regents School (9-1) favored by 19 |
PVT 11M | Boerne Geneva School (7-4) | vs League City Bay Area Christian (8-3) | Boerne Geneva School (7-4) favored by 15 |
PVT 11M | Bryan Brazos Christian (8-3) | vs Hallettsville Sacred Heart (5-6) | Bryan Brazos Christian (8-3) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Cedar Hill Trinity Christian (10-1) | vs Bullard Brook Hill (8-3) | Cedar Hill Trinity Christian (10-1) favored by 35 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Bishop Lynch (5-6) | vs Houston St. Thomas (8-3) | Dallas Bishop Lynch (5-6) favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Christian School (10-1) | vs Grapevine Faith Christian (9-1) | Dallas Christian School (10-1) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Parish Episcopal (9-1) | vs Midland Christian (7-4) | Dallas Parish Episcopal (9-1) favored by 18 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (9-2) | vs San Antonio Antonian Prep (8-3) | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (9-2) favored by 17 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (11-0) | vs Plano John Paul II (8-3) | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (11-0) favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | Houston ProVision Academy (5-5) | vs Cedar Hill Newman (6-2) | Houston ProVision Academy (5-5) favored by 1 |
PVT 11M | Houston Second Baptist (11-0) | vs Victoria St. Joseph (7-3) | Houston Second Baptist (11-0) favored by 21 |
PVT 11M | Lubbock Christian (11-0) | vs Flower Mound Coram Deo (5-6) | Lubbock Christian (11-0) favored by 19 |
PVT 11M | Muenster Sacred Heart (10-0) | vs Magnolia Legacy Prep (4-7) | Muenster Sacred Heart (10-0) favored by 20 |
PVT 11M | Shiner St. Paul (7-3) | vs Dallas Covenant (7-4) | Shiner St. Paul (7-3) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | The Woodlands Christian (11-0) | vs Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf (7-4) | The Woodlands Christian (11-0) favored by 26 |
PVT 11M | Tomball Rosehill Christian (9-1) | vs Fort Worth Lake Country (7-4) | Tomball Rosehill Christian (9-1) favored by 5 |
PVT 6M | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (10-1) | vs FW THESA H/School (6-5) | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (10-1) favored by 24 |
PVT 6M | Baytown Christian (8-0) | vs Cedar Park Summit Christian (8-3) | Baytown Christian (8-0) favored by 17 |
PVT 6M | Bryan Allen Academy (10-1) | vs Bulverde Bracken Christian (9-2) | Bryan Allen Academy (10-1) favored by 2 |
PVT 6M | Conroe Covenant (6-2) | vs Plano Coram Deo (5-6) | Conroe Covenant (6-2) favored by 34 |
PVT 6M | Dallas Lakehill Prep (10-0) | vs Lucas Christian Academy (5-6) | Dallas Lakehill Prep (10-0) favored by 43 |
PVT 6M | Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. (10-0) | vs Irving Faustina Academy (6-2) | Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. (10-0) favored by 18 |
PVT 6M | FW Covenant Classical (11-0) | vs Haslet Heritage Christian (5-3) | FW Covenant Classical (11-0) favored by 2 |
PVT 6M | Gainesville State School (8-2) | vs Austin Veritas Academy (9-2) | Gainesville State School (8-2) favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | Giddings State School (6-4) | vs Waco Vanguard College Prep (7-4) | Giddings State School (6-4) favored by 10 |
PVT 6M | Grayson Christian (3-1) | vs Smoking for Jesus Ministry (5-6) | Grayson Christian (3-1) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | Houston Emery-Weiner School (9-1) | vs Denton Calvary (7-3) | Houston Emery-Weiner School (9-1) favored by 18 |
PVT 6M | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (8-1) | vs Spring Branch Living Rock (7-3) | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (8-1) favored by 2 |
PVT 6M | New Braunfels Christian (9-1) | vs Abilene Christian (10-1) | New Braunfels Christian (9-1) favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (8-2) | vs Williamson County Home School (9-2) | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (8-2) favored by 1 |
PVT 6M | Seguin Lifegate Christian (9-2) | vs Houston Texas Christian (5-4) | Seguin Lifegate Christian (9-2) favored by 42 |
PVT 6M | Stephenville Faith (6-3) | vs Bryan Christian Homeschool (3-8) | Stephenville Faith (6-3) favored by 10 |
PVT 6M | Victoria Home School (7-2) | vs Melissa CHANT (6-4) | Victoria Home School (7-2) favored by 7 |
PVT 6M | Watauga Harvest Christian (11-0) | vs Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (5-4) | Watauga Harvest Christian (11-0) favored by 35 |
PVT 6M | Weatherford Christian (10-1) | vs Greenville Christian (6-5) | Weatherford Christian (10-1) favored by 31 |
PVT 6M | Westlake Academy (10-1) | vs Wylie Prep Academy (9-1) | Westlake Academy (10-1) favored by 9 |
This article is available to our Digital Subscribers.
Click "Subscribe Now" to see a list of subscription offers.
Already a Subscriber? Sign In to access this content.