It's Week 5 of the 2021 Texas high school football season, with 667 games scattered across the Lone Star State. Who's going to win?
In conjunction with our partner Jerry Forrest at PigskinPrep.com, we're proud to bring you computer projections of every Texas high school football game! You can also find these projections on the dedicated team pages.
Please note: the COVID-19 pandemic has made schedules extremely fluid; stick with TexasFootball.com for the latest news on cancellations, postponements and other interruptions.
Note: The game is categorized by the home team's classification. Asterisk indicates a district game.
Home Class | Home | Visitor | Projection |
6A | Aldine Davis (0-3) | Spring Westfield (3-0)* | Spring Westfield (3-0) favored by 47 |
6A | Aldine Eisenhower (1-2) | Aldine (0-3)* | Aldine Eisenhower (1-2) favored by 49 |
6A | Aldine MacArthur (1-2) | Aldine Nimitz (0-3)* | Aldine Nimitz (0-3) favored by 1 |
6A | Alief Elsik (1-2) | Alvin (2-1)* | Alvin (2-1) favored by 12 |
6A | Alief Hastings (0-3) | Pearland Dawson (2-1)* | Pearland Dawson (2-1) favored by 36 |
6A | Alvin Shadow Creek (1-2) | Alief Taylor (2-1)* | Alvin Shadow Creek (1-2) favored by 31 |
6A | Arlington (1-3) | Arlington Martin (2-2)* | Arlington Martin (2-2) favored by 29 |
6A | Arlington Sam Houston (3-1) | Grand Prairie (1-3)* | Arlington Sam Houston (3-1) favored by 6 |
6A | Austin Del Valle (0-3) | Austin Westlake (3-0)* | Austin Westlake (3-0) favored by 64 |
6A | Austin High (2-1) | Austin Bowie (3-0)* | Austin Bowie (3-0) favored by 20 |
6A | Beaumont West Brook (3-1) | Galena Park North Shore (3-1)* | Galena Park North Shore (3-1) favored by 19 |
6A | Bridgeland (3-0) | Langham Creek (1-2)* | Bridgeland (3-0) favored by 36 |
6A | Brownsville Rivera (2-1) | Harlingen (2-1)* | Harlingen (2-1) favored by 14 |
6A | Bryan (0-3) | Temple (1-2)* | Temple (1-2) favored by 9 |
6A | Buda Hays Consolidated (1-2) | Austin Akins (2-1)* | Buda Hays Consolidated (1-2) favored by 24 |
6A | Cedar Hill (2-2) | Waco (0-4)* | Cedar Hill (2-2) favored by 50 |
6A | Clear Brook (2-1) | Clear Lake (2-2)* | Clear Brook (2-1) favored by 12 |
6A | Clear Falls (4-0) | Dickinson (2-2)* | Dickinson (2-2) favored by 6 |
6A | Clear Springs (1-2) | Conroe (2-2) | Clear Springs (1-2) favored by 23 |
6A | Clute Brazoswood (3-1) | Clear Creek (1-3)* | Too close to call |
6A | Conroe Grand Oaks (4-0) | Houston Chavez (1-2) | Conroe Grand Oaks (4-0) favored by 43 |
6A | Coppell (1-2) | Plano (1-2)* | Coppell (1-2) favored by 3 |
6A | Copperas Cove (0-3) | Belton (1-2)* | Belton (1-2) favored by 10 |
6A | Cypress Creek (1-2) | Houston Northbrook (0-3)* | Cypress Creek (1-2) favored by 45 |
6A | Cypress Lakes (0-3) | Cypress Ranch (1-1)* | Cypress Ranch (1-1) favored by 37 |
6A | Deer Park (2-2) | Pasadena Sam Rayburn (4-0)* | Deer Park (2-2) favored by 28 |
6A | Denton Braswell (3-1) | McKinney Boyd (4-0)* | Denton Braswell (3-1) favored by 7 |
6A | Donna North (1-1) | Weslaco (2-0)* | Weslaco (2-0) favored by 32 |
6A | Duncanville (2-1) | Hewitt Midway (0-4)* | Duncanville (2-1) favored by 43 |
6A | Eagle Pass (2-2) | Laredo Johnson (1-3)* | Eagle Pass (2-2) favored by 42 |
6A | Edinburg (2-2) | Mission (3-1)* | Mission (3-1) favored by 9 |
6A | Edinburg North (2-2) | Edinburg Vela (4-0)* | Edinburg Vela (4-0) favored by 31 |
6A | El Paso Americas (0-3) | El Paso Eastlake (3-0)* | El Paso Eastlake (3-0) favored by 18 |
6A | El Paso Coronado (0-3) | El Paso Socorro (1-2)* | El Paso Coronado (0-3) favored by 3 |
6A | El Paso Franklin (1-2) | El Paso Montwood (1-2)* | El Paso Franklin (1-2) favored by 18 |
6A | El Paso Pebble Hills (1-2) | El Paso Eastwood (2-1)* | El Paso Eastwood (2-1) favored by 13 |
6A | Flower Mound Marcus (2-1) | Flower Mound (1-2)* | Flower Mound Marcus (2-1) favored by 16 |
6A | Fort Bend Austin (0-4) | Fort Bend Travis (1-2)* | Fort Bend Travis (1-2) favored by 23 |
6A | Fort Bend Bush (0-3) | Fort Bend Dulles (2-2)* | Fort Bend Dulles (2-2) favored by 1 |
6A | Fort Bend Clements (4-0) | Fort Bend Ridge Point (3-1)* | Fort Bend Ridge Point (3-1) favored by 25 |
6A | Fort Worth Haltom (1-3) | Weatherford (2-2)* | Weatherford (2-2) favored by 1 |
6A | Fort Worth Paschal (2-2) | Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (2-2)* | Fort Worth Paschal (2-2) favored by 11 |
6A | Garland Naaman Forest (1-0) | Garland (4-0)* | Garland (4-0) favored by 15 |
6A | Garland Rowlett (1-3) | Garland Sachse (2-2)* | Garland Sachse (2-2) favored by 25 |
6A | Harlingen South (3-0) | Brownsville Hanna (1-2)* | Harlingen South (3-0) favored by 20 |
6A | Houston Bellaire (1-3) | Houston Westside (1-1)* | Houston Westside (1-1) favored by 1 |
6A | Houston Sam Houston (2-1) | Houston Lamar (2-2)* | Houston Lamar (2-2) favored by 58 |
6A | Houston Spring Woods (3-0) | Cypress Ridge (0-3)* | Cypress Ridge (0-3) favored by 6 |
6A | Houston Stratford (3-0) | Cypress-Fairbanks (1-1)* | Cypress-Fairbanks (1-1) favored by 13 |
6A | Houston Westbury (1-3) | Houston Heights (0-4)* | Houston Heights (0-4) favored by 18 |
6A | Humble (2-2) | Humble Atascocita (3-1)* | Humble Atascocita (3-1) favored by 44 |
6A | Humble Kingwood (0-4) | Sheldon C.E. King (4-0)* | Sheldon C.E. King (4-0) favored by 38 |
6A | Hurst Bell (0-4) | Euless Trinity (3-1)* | Euless Trinity (3-1) favored by 54 |
6A | Irving (1-2) | Richardson Berkner (0-4)* | Too close to call |
6A | Irving Nimitz (1-2) | Richardson (1-2)* | Irving Nimitz (1-2) favored by 16 |
6A | Jersey Village (3-0) | Houston Memorial (2-1)* | Jersey Village (3-0) favored by 1 |
6A | Katy Mayde Creek (2-1) | The Woodlands College Park (3-1) | The Woodlands College Park (3-1) favored by 15 |
6A | Katy Morton Ranch (2-2) | Katy Taylor (1-3)* | Katy Taylor (1-3) favored by 2 |
6A | Katy Seven Lakes (3-1) | Katy (4-0)* | Katy (4-0) favored by 32 |
6A | Katy Tompkins (4-0) | Katy Cinco Ranch (3-1)* | Katy Tompkins (4-0) favored by 31 |
6A | Keller Central (2-2) | Keller (4-0)* | Keller (4-0) favored by 18 |
6A | Killeen (2-1) | Killeen Shoemaker (1-1)* | Killeen Shoemaker (1-1) favored by 7 |
6A | Killeen Harker Heights (3-0) | Killeen Ellison (1-2)* | Killeen Harker Heights (3-0) favored by 23 |
6A | Klein (2-2) | Klein Cain (3-1)* | Klein Cain (3-1) favored by 21 |
6A | Klein Collins (0-3) | Willis (2-2) | Klein Collins (0-3) favored by 8 |
6A | Klein Forest (4-0) | Klein Oak (1-3)* | Klein Oak (1-3) favored by 3 |
6A | La Joya (1-3) | PSJA North (2-1)* | PSJA North (2-1) favored by 27 |
6A | Lakeview Centennial (3-1) | North Garland (3-1)* | Lakeview Centennial (3-1) favored by 21 |
6A | Laredo Alexander (1-3) | Laredo Nixon (2-2)* | Laredo Alexander (1-3) favored by 20 |
6A | Laredo United South (1-3) | Laredo United (0-4)* | Laredo United South (1-3) favored by 3 |
6A | Lewisville (3-0) | Plano West (2-1)* | Lewisville (3-0) favored by 24 |
6A | Lewisville Hebron (0-3) | Plano East (1-2)* | Lewisville Hebron (0-3) favored by 13 |
6A | Mansfield (3-1) | DeSoto (2-2)* | DeSoto (2-2) favored by 27 |
6A | McKinney (3-1) | Denton Guyer (4-0)* | Denton Guyer (4-0) favored by 28 |
6A | Mesquite (2-2) | Dallas Skyline (0-4)* | Mesquite (2-2) favored by 20 |
6A | Midland (1-3) | Odessa (2-2)* | Odessa (2-2) favored by 11 |
6A | New Braunfels (4-0) | Smithson Valley (4-0)* | Smithson Valley (4-0) favored by 16 |
6A | North Mesquite (1-3) | Mesquite Horn (0-3)* | North Mesquite (1-3) favored by 1 |
6A | Northwest Eaton (3-1) | Keller Fossil Ridge (2-2)* | Northwest Eaton (3-1) favored by 18 |
6A | Odessa Permian (3-1) | Abilene (2-2)* | Odessa Permian (3-1) favored by 18 |
6A | Pasadena (0-4) | Pasadena South Houston (1-3)* | Pasadena South Houston (1-3) favored by 31 |
6A | Pasadena Dobie (3-1) | Channelview (2-2)* | Pasadena Dobie (3-1) favored by 37 |
6A | Pearland (1-2) | Houston Strake Jesuit (1-2)* | Houston Strake Jesuit (1-2) favored by 1 |
6A | Pharr-San Juan-Alamo (2-1) | Edinburg Economedes (1-3)* | Pharr-San Juan-Alamo (2-1) favored by 29 |
6A | Prosper (3-1) | Little Elm (4-0)* | Prosper (3-1) favored by 18 |
6A | Richardson Lake Highlands (4-0) | Irving MacArthur (1-2)* | Richardson Lake Highlands (4-0) favored by 43 |
6A | Richardson Pearce (0-3) | Dallas Jesuit (2-1)* | Dallas Jesuit (2-1) favored by 39 |
6A | Richmond George Ranch (2-1) | Fort Bend Elkins (0-3)* | Richmond George Ranch (2-1) favored by 25 |
6A | Rockwall-Heath (3-1) | Rockwall (3-1)* | Rockwall-Heath (3-1) favored by 2 |
6A | Saginaw Boswell (1-2) | North Crowley (3-1)* | North Crowley (3-1) favored by 13 |
6A | San Angelo Central (2-2) | Wolfforth Frenship (3-1)* | San Angelo Central (2-2) favored by 9 |
6A | San Antonio Churchill (0-3) | San Antonio Clark (1-3)* | Too close to call |
6A | San Antonio East Central (2-2) | South San Antonio (0-4)* | San Antonio East Central (2-2) favored by 38 |
6A | San Antonio Holmes (3-1) | San Antonio John Jay (3-0)* | San Antonio Holmes (3-1) favored by 10 |
6A | San Antonio Johnson (4-0) | San Antonio Brandeis (4-0)* | San Antonio Johnson (4-0) favored by 6 |
6A | San Antonio O'Connor (0-4) | San Antonio Marshall (3-1)* | San Antonio Marshall (3-1) favored by 14 |
6A | San Antonio Reagan (1-2) | San Antonio Lee (0-4)* | San Antonio Reagan (1-2) favored by 63 |
6A | San Antonio Roosevelt (2-2) | San Antonio MacArthur (0-4)* | San Antonio Roosevelt (2-2) favored by 38 |
6A | San Antonio Taft (4-0) | San Antonio Harlan (2-2)* | San Antonio Taft (4-0) favored by 14 |
6A | San Antonio Wagner (2-2) | Schertz Cibolo Steele (4-0)* | San Antonio Wagner (2-2) favored by 1 |
6A | San Antonio Warren (0-3) | San Antonio Stevens (0-4)* | San Antonio Warren (0-3) favored by 15 |
6A | San Benito (3-0) | Los Fresnos (1-1)* | San Benito (3-0) favored by 22 |
6A | Schertz Clemens (1-3) | Converse Judson (1-3)* | Converse Judson (1-3) favored by 8 |
6A | South Grand Prairie (3-1) | Arlington Bowie (1-3)* | South Grand Prairie (3-1) favored by 17 |
6A | Southlake Carroll (4-0) | Byron Nelson (3-1)* | Southlake Carroll (4-0) favored by 41 |
6A | Spring DeKaney (0-3) | Spring (3-0)* | Spring (3-0) favored by 42 |
6A | Tomball Memorial (2-2) | Tomball (4-0)* | Tomball Memorial (2-2) favored by 3 |
6A | Waxahachie (3-1) | Mansfield Lake Ridge (0-4)* | Waxahachie (3-1) favored by 18 |
6A | Wylie (0-4) | South Garland (0-4)* | Wylie (0-4) favored by 32 |
5A DI | Abilene Cooper (2-2) | Granbury (3-1)* | Abilene Cooper (2-2) favored by 10 |
5A DI | Amarillo Caprock (1-3) | Amarillo (3-1)* | Amarillo (3-1) favored by 27 |
5A DI | Amarillo Tascosa (3-1) | Amarillo Palo Duro (4-0)* | Amarillo Tascosa (3-1) favored by 51 |
5A DI | Austin Anderson (1-2) | Pflugerville (3-0)* | Pflugerville (3-0) favored by 1 |
5A DI | Baytown Lee (3-0) | Friendswood (0-3)* | Baytown Lee (3-0) favored by 27 |
5A DI | Baytown Sterling (2-1) | Beaumont United (0-3)* | Beaumont United (0-3) favored by 9 |
5A DI | Brownsville Porter (1-3) | McAllen (3-1)* | McAllen (3-1) favored by 22 |
5A DI | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (2-2) | La Joya Palmview (2-2)* | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (2-2) favored by 18 |
5A DI | Buda Johnson (4-0) | Kyle Lehman (1-3)* | Buda Johnson (4-0) favored by 39 |
5A DI | Carrollton Turner (1-3) | Dallas Samuell (0-4)* | Carrollton Turner (1-3) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Cleveland (2-2) | Magnolia (2-2)* | Magnolia (2-2) favored by 27 |
5A DI | College Station (4-0) | New Caney (3-0)* | College Station (4-0) favored by 37 |
5A DI | Colleyville Heritage (2-1) | Fort Worth Richland (3-0)* | Colleyville Heritage (2-1) favored by 29 |
5A DI | Conroe Caney Creek (1-2) | Magnolia West (4-0)* | Magnolia West (4-0) favored by 45 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi King (0-4) | Victoria West (1-2)* | Victoria West (1-2) favored by 12 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Ray (0-3) | Corpus Christi Carroll (0-4)* | Too close to call |
5A DI | Crowley (0-4) | Fort Worth Brewer (3-1)* | Fort Worth Brewer (3-1) favored by 20 |
5A DI | Dallas Molina (1-3) | Carrollton Smith (1-3)* | Dallas Molina (1-3) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Dallas Wilson (2-1) | Dallas White (3-1)* | Dallas Wilson (2-1) favored by 19 |
5A DI | Denton Ryan (3-1) | Frisco Wakeland (3-0)* | Denton Ryan (3-1) favored by 16 |
5A DI | Donna (0-3) | Brownsville Lopez (0-4)* | Donna (0-3) favored by 10 |
5A DI | Dripping Springs (4-0) | San Antonio McCollum (2-2)* | Dripping Springs (4-0) favored by 36 |
5A DI | El Paso Bel Air (2-2) | Clint Horizon (1-3) | Clint Horizon (1-3) favored by 8 |
5A DI | El Paso Chapin (2-2) | El Paso Austin (2-1) | El Paso Chapin (2-2) favored by 5 |
5A DI | Frisco Heritage (2-2) | Denton (0-4)* | Frisco Heritage (2-2) favored by 30 |
5A DI | Frisco Independence (1-2) | Frisco Reedy (1-3)* | Frisco Independence (1-2) favored by 10 |
5A DI | FW Arlington Heights (1-3) | Justin Northwest (2-2)* | Justin Northwest (2-2) favored by 31 |
5A DI | Galveston Ball (1-2) | Baytown Goose Creek Memorial (1-2)* | Galveston Ball (1-2) favored by 5 |
5A DI | Georgetown (1-2) | Cedar Park (1-2)* | Cedar Park (1-2) favored by 23 |
5A DI | Gregory-Portland (2-2) | CC Veterans Memorial (4-0)* | CC Veterans Memorial (4-0) favored by 24 |
5A DI | Houston Milby (0-4) | Fort Bend Kempner (0-3)* | Fort Bend Kempner (0-3) favored by 12 |
5A DI | Houston Wisdom (0-4) | Richmond Foster (2-2)* | Richmond Foster (2-2) favored by 63 |
5A DI | La Porte (0-3) | Port Arthur Memorial (2-1)* | Port Arthur Memorial (2-1) favored by 35 |
5A DI | Lancaster (3-1) | Dallas Adams (3-0)* | Lancaster (3-1) favored by 25 |
5A DI | Laredo Cigarroa (3-1) | Eagle Pass Winn (2-2)* | Eagle Pass Winn (2-2) favored by 2 |
5A DI | Leander (2-1) | Manor (2-1)* | Manor (2-1) favored by 8 |
5A DI | Lubbock Monterey (2-2) | Lubbock (1-3)* | Lubbock Monterey (2-2) favored by 38 |
5A DI | Lufkin (1-3) | New Caney Porter (0-4)* | Lufkin (1-3) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Mansfield Summit (1-2) | Burleson Centennial (1-2)* | Mansfield Summit (1-2) favored by 31 |
5A DI | Manvel (3-1) | Fort Bend Hightower (2-1)* | Manvel (3-1) favored by 17 |
5A DI | McAllen Memorial (3-1) | McAllen Rowe (3-1)* | McAllen Memorial (3-1) favored by 5 |
5A DI | N. Richland Hills Birdville (2-1) | Midlothian (1-2)* | Midlothian (1-2) favored by 5 |
5A DI | Pflugerville Hendrickson (1-2) | Pflugerville Weiss (2-1)* | Pflugerville Weiss (2-1) favored by 19 |
5A DI | Red Oak (0-3) | Mansfield Legacy (0-3)* | Red Oak (0-3) favored by 16 |
5A DI | Rio Grande City (2-2) | San Antonio Southwest (2-2)* | San Antonio Southwest (2-2) favored by 20 |
5A DI | Rosenberg Terry (1-3) | Angleton (4-0)* | Angleton (4-0) favored by 11 |
5A DI | Saginaw (1-3) | Azle (3-1)* | Azle (3-1) favored by 34 |
5A DI | San Antonio Brackenridge (3-1) | San Antonio Burbank (3-1)* | San Antonio Brackenridge (3-1) favored by 12 |
5A DI | San Antonio Edison (1-3) | San Antonio Sam Houston (1-2)* | San Antonio Edison (1-3) favored by 4 |
5A DI | San Antonio Harlandale (4-0) | SA Veterans Memorial (2-2)* | SA Veterans Memorial (2-2) favored by 5 |
5A DI | San Antonio Highlands (1-2) | San Antonio Memorial (1-3)* | San Antonio Highlands (1-2) favored by 10 |
5A DI | San Antonio Kennedy (2-2) | San Antonio Lanier (3-0)* | San Antonio Lanier (3-0) favored by 15 |
5A DI | San Antonio Southside (1-3) | Laredo Martin (0-4)* | San Antonio Southside (1-3) favored by 43 |
5A DI | Seguin (1-2) | New Braunfels Canyon (1-3)* | Seguin (1-2) favored by 2 |
5A DI | The Colony (1-3) | Frisco Centennial (0-3)* | The Colony (1-3) favored by 21 |
5A DI | Tyler (2-2) | McKinney North (1-3)* | Tyler (2-2) favored by 16 |
5A DI | Victoria East (2-2) | CC Flour Bluff (4-0)* | CC Flour Bluff (4-0) favored by 21 |
5A DI | Weslaco East (2-1) | Brownsville Pace (2-2)* | Weslaco East (2-1) favored by 13 |
5A DI | West Mesquite (2-2) | Longview (3-1)* | Longview (3-1) favored by 30 |
5A DI | Wylie East (2-1) | Sherman (2-2)* | Sherman (2-2) favored by 2 |
5A DII | Abilene Wylie (1-3) | Brownwood (2-2) | Abilene Wylie (1-3) favored by 12 |
5A DII | Aledo (4-0) | Everman (2-2)* | Aledo (4-0) favored by 43 |
5A DII | Austin Crockett (0-4) | Liberty Hill (2-2)* | Liberty Hill (2-2) favored by 53 |
5A DII | Austin Northeast (1-2) | Austin Navarro (0-2)* | Austin Northeast (1-2) favored by 13 |
5A DII | Austin Travis (0-1) | Marble Falls (3-1)* | Marble Falls (3-1) favored by 36 |
5A DII | Bastrop (0-3) | Leander Rouse (2-1)* | Leander Rouse (2-1) favored by 26 |
5A DII | Boerne Champion (4-0) | El Campo (3-1) | Boerne Champion (4-0) favored by 18 |
5A DII | Brenham (1-2) | Leander Glenn (0-3)* | Brenham (1-2) favored by 24 |
5A DII | Burleson (2-2) | Arlington Seguin (2-1)* | Burleson (2-2) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Canutillo (3-1) | Clint Mountain View (3-1) | Canutillo (3-1) favored by 27 |
5A DII | Carrollton Creekview (1-2) | Grapevine (1-2)* | Grapevine (1-2) favored by 34 |
5A DII | Castroville Medina Valley (0-4) | Uvalde (1-3) | Castroville Medina Valley (0-4) favored by 12 |
5A DII | Crandall (3-1) | North Forney (1-3)* | Crandall (3-1) favored by 4 |
5A DII | Crosby (1-2) | Dayton (1-2)* | Crosby (1-2) favored by 33 |
5A DII | Dallas Hillcrest (2-1) | Mesquite Poteet (2-2)* | Mesquite Poteet (2-2) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Dallas Jefferson (0-3) | Dallas Seagoville (3-1)* | Dallas Seagoville (3-1) favored by 38 |
5A DII | Dallas Kimball (2-1) | Dallas Adamson (0-3)* | Dallas Kimball (2-1) favored by 46 |
5A DII | Dallas Spruce (1-3) | Dallas Conrad (2-2)* | Dallas Conrad (2-2) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Denison (2-1) | Prosper Rock Hill (2-2)* | Denison (2-1) favored by 26 |
5A DII | El Paso (0-3) | El Paso Irvin (2-2)* | El Paso Irvin (2-2) favored by 13 |
5A DII | El Paso Bowie (0-4) | El Paso Andress (2-1)* | El Paso Andress (2-1) favored by 35 |
5A DII | El Paso Hanks (1-3) | Lubbock-Cooper (3-1) | Lubbock-Cooper (3-1) favored by 55 |
5A DII | El Paso Jefferson (3-1) | El Paso Burges (2-2)* | El Paso Burges (2-2) favored by 17 |
5A DII | El Paso Parkland (1-3) | El Paso Del Valle (3-1) | El Paso Parkland (1-3) favored by 1 |
5A DII | El Paso Ysleta (3-1) | El Paso El Dorado (1-3) | Too close to call |
5A DII | Elgin (0-3) | Georgetown East View (1-2)* | Georgetown East View (1-2) favored by 23 |
5A DII | Ennis (4-0) | Sulphur Springs (0-4)* | Ennis (4-0) favored by 45 |
5A DII | Floresville (4-0) | La Vernia (1-3) | Floresville (4-0) favored by 22 |
5A DII | Forney (2-2) | Corsicana (3-1)* | Forney (2-2) favored by 2 |
5A DII | Fort Worth North Side (2-1) | Fort Worth South Hills (0-2)* | Fort Worth North Side (2-1) favored by 30 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Polytechnic (1-2) | Fort Worth Wyatt (1-2)* | Fort Worth Wyatt (1-2) favored by 20 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Trimble Tech (0-3) | Fort Worth Southwest (1-1)* | Fort Worth Southwest (1-1) favored by 39 |
5A DII | Frisco Lebanon Trail (1-3) | Frisco (3-0)* | Frisco (3-0) favored by 37 |
5A DII | Frisco Liberty (4-0) | Lake Dallas (3-1)* | Frisco Liberty (4-0) favored by 27 |
5A DII | Galena Park (2-2) | Houston Madison (1-2)* | Galena Park (2-2) favored by 29 |
5A DII | Houston Northside (0-4) | Houston Sterling (1-3)* | Houston Sterling (1-3) favored by 20 |
5A DII | Houston Sharpstown (1-2) | Fort Bend Willowridge (2-1)* | Fort Bend Willowridge (2-1) favored by 15 |
5A DII | Houston Waltrip (0-3) | Fort Bend Marshall (4-0)* | Fort Bend Marshall (4-0) favored by 59 |
5A DII | Humble Kingwood Park (1-2) | Barbers Hill (1-2)* | Barbers Hill (1-2) favored by 22 |
5A DII | Huntsville (2-1) | Bryan Rudder (3-0)* | Huntsville (2-1) favored by 14 |
5A DII | Jacksonville (0-3) | Hallsville (0-3)* | Hallsville (0-3) favored by 7 |
5A DII | Kerrville Tivy (0-4) | CC Calallen (3-0) | CC Calallen (3-0) favored by 29 |
5A DII | Lamar Consolidated (1-3) | A&M Consolidated (3-1)* | A&M Consolidated (3-1) favored by 26 |
5A DII | Lockhart (1-3) | San Antonio Davenport (3-1) | Lockhart (1-3) favored by 1 |
5A DII | Longview Pine Tree (2-1) | Marshall (1-2)* | Longview Pine Tree (2-1) favored by 16 |
5A DII | Mansfield Timberview (1-3) | Joshua (3-1)* | Mansfield Timberview (1-3) favored by 20 |
5A DII | Mercedes (4-0) | Roma (2-2)* | Mercedes (4-0) favored by 39 |
5A DII | Mission Memorial (2-2) | Edcouch-Elsa (1-3)* | Mission Memorial (2-2) favored by 8 |
5A DII | Montgomery (3-0) | Conroe Oak Ridge (1-3) | Montgomery (3-0) favored by 10 |
5A DII | Montgomery Lake Creek (4-0) | Fulshear (3-1)* | Montgomery Lake Creek (4-0) favored by 4 |
5A DII | Pflugerville Connally (1-2) | Bastrop Cedar Creek (0-3)* | Pflugerville Connally (1-2) favored by 18 |
5A DII | Plainview (1-3) | Hereford (2-2) | Hereford (2-2) favored by 4 |
5A DII | Port Neches-Groves (2-1) | Nederland (3-0)* | Nederland (3-0) favored by 14 |
5A DII | Princeton (2-2) | Frisco Memorial (3-1)* | Frisco Memorial (3-1) favored by 2 |
5A DII | PSJA Southwest (0-4) | Mission Sharyland (2-1)* | Mission Sharyland (2-1) favored by 22 |
5A DII | Royse City (4-0) | Greenville (1-3)* | Royse City (4-0) favored by 16 |
5A DII | Santa Fe (0-3) | Texas City (3-0)* | Texas City (3-0) favored by 33 |
5A DII | Sharyland Pioneer (2-1) | Pharr Valley View (0-4)* | Sharyland Pioneer (2-1) favored by 27 |
5A DII | Texarkana Texas (2-0) | Mount Pleasant (0-2)* | Texarkana Texas (2-0) favored by 33 |
5A DII | Waco University (0-4) | Cleburne (2-2)* | Cleburne (2-2) favored by 11 |
5A DII | Whitehouse (0-3) | Nacogdoches (0-3)* | Whitehouse (0-3) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Wichita Falls (1-3) | Iowa Park (1-3) | Iowa Park (1-3) favored by 18 |
4A DI | Bay City (2-1) | Sealy (2-2) | Sealy (2-2) favored by 18 |
4A DI | Beeville Jones (1-3) | La Feria (3-0) | La Feria (3-0) favored by 9 |
4A DI | Big Spring (3-1) | Clint (2-2) | Big Spring (3-1) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Burnet (0-3) | Robinson (1-3) | Burnet (0-3) favored by 31 |
4A DI | CC Tuloso-Midway (1-3) | RGC La Grulla (1-2) | CC Tuloso-Midway (1-3) favored by 13 |
4A DI | Corpus Christi Miller (3-1) | Waco La Vega (2-2) | Corpus Christi Miller (3-1) favored by 4 |
4A DI | Dallas Lincoln (1-2) | Godley (1-2) | Godley (1-2) favored by 13 |
4A DI | Dallas Pinkston (0-3) | Lake Worth (4-0) | Lake Worth (4-0) favored by 41 |
4A DI | Decatur (2-2) | Glen Rose (3-1) | Glen Rose (3-1) favored by 12 |
4A DI | Dumas (2-1) | Canyon Randall (2-2) | Dumas (2-1) favored by 7 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Dunbar (2-1) | Fort Worth Benbrook (0-3)* | Fort Worth Dunbar (2-1) favored by 17 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Eastern Hills (1-2) | FW Carter-Riverside (1-2)* | Fort Worth Eastern Hills (1-2) favored by 14 |
4A DI | Fredericksburg (3-1) | Boerne (2-2) | Boerne (2-2) favored by 3 |
4A DI | FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (0-3) | Fort Worth Western Hills (1-2)* | Fort Worth Western Hills (1-2) favored by 20 |
4A DI | Houston Furr (2-1) | Houston Kashmere (1-2)* | Houston Furr (2-1) favored by 6 |
4A DI | Houston Scarborough (1-1) | Houston Washington (2-1)* | Houston Washington (2-1) favored by 17 |
4A DI | Houston Wheatley (1-2) | Houston Worthing (1-1)* | Houston Wheatley (1-2) favored by 4 |
4A DI | Houston Yates (2-1) | Houston North Forest (0-3)* | Houston Yates (2-1) favored by 29 |
4A DI | Kaufman (4-0) | Anna (4-0)* | Kaufman (4-0) favored by 9 |
4A DI | Kennedale (2-1) | Fort Worth Castleberry (0-3)* | Kennedale (2-1) favored by 48 |
4A DI | Kilgore (3-1) | Palestine (2-2)* | Kilgore (3-1) favored by 28 |
4A DI | Kingsville King (1-3) | Alice (1-3) | Alice (1-3) favored by 25 |
4A DI | Little Cypress-Mauriceville (2-1) | Houston Kinkaid (4-0) | Houston Kinkaid (4-0) favored by 22 |
4A DI | Livingston (3-1) | Madisonville (2-2) | Livingston (3-1) favored by 26 |
4A DI | Lumberton (2-2) | Freeport Brazosport (1-2) | Lumberton (2-2) favored by 7 |
4A DI | Mabank (4-0) | Lindale (1-3)* | Lindale (1-3) favored by 16 |
4A DI | Midlothian Heritage (3-1) | Springtown (4-0) | Midlothian Heritage (3-1) favored by 3 |
4A DI | Needville (1-3) | Sweeny (0-2) | Needville (1-3) favored by 20 |
4A DI | North Dallas (1-2) | Alvarado (0-4) | Alvarado (0-4) favored by 12 |
4A DI | Pampa (3-1) | Levelland (1-3) | Pampa (3-1) favored by 45 |
4A DI | Paris (2-1) | Melissa (2-2)* | Too close to call |
4A DI | Port Lavaca Calhoun (2-1) | Houston Second Baptist (3-1) | Houston Second Baptist (3-1) favored by 13 |
4A DI | Splendora (2-1) | Houston Legacy (0-3) | Splendora (2-1) favored by 21 |
4A DI | Stafford (1-3) | Wharton (0-4) | Stafford (1-3) favored by 48 |
4A DI | Terrell (3-1) | Carrollton Ranchview (0-3)* | Terrell (3-1) favored by 39 |
4A DI | Tyler Chapel Hill (4-0) | Athens (4-0)* | Tyler Chapel Hill (4-0) favored by 29 |
4A DI | Vidor (3-0) | Jasper (1-1) | Too close to call |
4A DI | Waxahachie Life (1-3) | Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (2-1) | Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (2-1) favored by 21 |
4A DI | Wichita Falls Hirschi (2-2) | Graham (1-2) | Graham (1-2) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Aubrey (4-0) | Caddo Mills (4-0) | Aubrey (4-0) favored by 11 |
4A DII | Bandera (3-1) | Manor New Tech (1-3) | Bandera (3-1) favored by 30 |
4A DII | Bellville (4-0) | West Columbia (3-0) | Bellville (4-0) favored by 31 |
4A DII | Borger (1-3) | Dalhart (0-4) | Dalhart (0-4) favored by 4 |
4A DII | Bridgeport (1-3) | Dallas Roosevelt (2-2) | Dallas Roosevelt (2-2) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Brookshire Royal (3-1) | Boling (2-2) | Brookshire Royal (3-1) favored by 8 |
4A DII | Brownsboro (1-3) | Rusk (4-0) | Rusk (4-0) favored by 21 |
4A DII | Bullard (0-4) | Longview Spring Hill (2-2) | Longview Spring Hill (2-2) favored by 3 |
4A DII | Carrizo Springs (4-0) | Zapata (3-1) | Carrizo Springs (4-0) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Carthage (2-0) | Gilmer (4-0) | Carthage (2-0) favored by 9 |
4A DII | Celina (3-1) | Nike Dallas FC (3-0) | Celina (3-1) favored by 35 |
4A DII | Crystal City (0-4) | Refugio (4-0) | Refugio (4-0) favored by 55 |
4A DII | Cuero (3-1) | Somerset (4-0) | Cuero (3-1) favored by 26 |
4A DII | Devine (3-1) | Luling (1-2) | Devine (3-1) favored by 42 |
4A DII | Farmersville (2-2) | Van Alstyne (3-1) | Van Alstyne (3-1) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Ferris (3-1) | Canton (2-2) | Ferris (3-1) favored by 3 |
4A DII | Gatesville (2-2) | Lampasas (1-3) | Lampasas (1-3) favored by 5 |
4A DII | Giddings (1-3) | Geronimo Navarro (3-1) | Geronimo Navarro (3-1) favored by 32 |
4A DII | Hillsboro (2-2) | Teague (1-3) | Hillsboro (2-2) favored by 12 |
4A DII | Jarrell (2-1) | Gonzales (1-3) | Jarrell (2-1) favored by 3 |
4A DII | La Grange (2-2) | Lago Vista (2-1) | La Grange (2-2) favored by 4 |
4A DII | La Marque (3-0) | Huffman Hargrave (4-0) | Huffman Hargrave (4-0) favored by 30 |
4A DII | Liberty (3-1) | Hardin-Jefferson (1-2)* | Liberty (3-1) favored by 9 |
4A DII | Lubbock Estacado (2-2) | Andrews (1-3) | Lubbock Estacado (2-2) favored by 11 |
4A DII | Mexia (1-3) | China Spring (4-0) | China Spring (4-0) favored by 47 |
4A DII | Midland Greenwood (2-1) | Canyon (3-1) | Midland Greenwood (2-1) favored by 2 |
4A DII | Mineral Wells (4-0) | Gainesville (0-4) | Mineral Wells (4-0) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Monahans (4-0) | El Paso Riverside (4-0) | Monahans (4-0) favored by 3 |
4A DII | Navasota (2-2) | Yoakum (3-1) | Yoakum (3-1) favored by 3 |
4A DII | Nevada Community (2-2) | Krum (3-1) | Nevada Community (2-2) favored by 18 |
4A DII | Orangefield (3-1) | Silsbee (1-2)* | Silsbee (1-2) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Paris North Lamar (0-4) | Wills Point (0-4) | Paris North Lamar (0-4) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Pearsall (0-4) | Pleasanton (3-1) | Pleasanton (3-1) favored by 40 |
4A DII | Pecos (3-1) | Fort Stockton (3-1) | Fort Stockton (3-1) favored by 13 |
4A DII | Pittsburg (0-4) | Malakoff (1-3) | Malakoff (1-3) favored by 30 |
4A DII | Raymondville (2-1) | Rockport-Fulton (3-0)* | Rockport-Fulton (3-0) favored by 14 |
4A DII | Rio Hondo (2-1) | Ingleside (3-0)* | Rio Hondo (2-1) favored by 6 |
4A DII | Robstown (2-1) | Port Isabel (3-0)* | Port Isabel (3-0) favored by 14 |
4A DII | Salado (2-2) | Taylor (3-1) | Salado (2-2) favored by 32 |
4A DII | Seminole (1-3) | Muleshoe (2-2) | Seminole (1-3) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Sinton (2-1) | Corpus Christi West Oso (0-3)* | Sinton (2-1) favored by 44 |
4A DII | Snyder (4-0) | Tuscola Jim Ned (4-0) | Tuscola Jim Ned (4-0) favored by 29 |
4A DII | Sunnyvale (1-3) | Dallas Carter (2-1) | Sunnyvale (1-3) favored by 16 |
4A DII | Van (4-0) | Center (0-4) | Van (4-0) favored by 33 |
4A DII | Venus (0-2) | Sanger (2-2) | Sanger (2-2) favored by 36 |
4A DII | Vernon (1-3) | Burkburnett (0-4) | Vernon (1-3) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Waco Connally (1-2) | Stephenville (4-0) | Stephenville (4-0) favored by 22 |
4A DII | West Orange-Stark (2-1) | Hamshire-Fannett (3-1)* | West Orange-Stark (2-1) favored by 26 |
4A DII | Wimberley (3-1) | San Antonio Alamo Heights (4-0) | Wimberley (3-1) favored by 6 |
3A DI | Amarillo River Road (2-2) | Sanford-Fritch (1-3) | Amarillo River Road (2-2) favored by 32 |
3A DI | Anahuac (3-1) | Cleveland Tarkington (0-3)* | Anahuac (3-1) favored by 48 |
3A DI | Aransas Pass (0-4) | Palacios (0-4)* | Palacios (0-4) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Atlanta (0-4) | White Oak (3-1)* | Atlanta (0-4) favored by 4 |
3A DI | Bishop (1-1) | Corpus Christi London (3-0)* | Corpus Christi London (3-0) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Blanco (1-3) | Three Rivers (3-1) | Blanco (1-3) favored by 6 |
3A DI | Boyd (0-3) | Paradise (3-0)* | Paradise (3-0) favored by 15 |
3A DI | Brock (3-0) | Bowie (2-1)* | Brock (3-0) favored by 54 |
3A DI | Brownfield (0-4) | San Angelo Lake View (0-4) | San Angelo Lake View (0-4) favored by 2 |
3A DI | Buna (0-4) | Woodville (1-2)* | Woodville (1-2) favored by 25 |
3A DI | Bushland (2-2) | Perryton (1-3) | Bushland (2-2) favored by 19 |
3A DI | Caldwell (2-2) | Cameron Yoe (0-4)* | Cameron Yoe (0-4) favored by 15 |
3A DI | Clyde (0-4) | Sweetwater (1-3) | Sweetwater (1-3) favored by 24 |
3A DI | Columbus (3-1) | Smithville (3-1) | Columbus (3-1) favored by 8 |
3A DI | Commerce (1-2) | Bonham (1-2)* | Commerce (1-2) favored by 11 |
3A DI | Cotulla (1-3) | Jourdanton (1-3)* | Jourdanton (1-3) favored by 18 |
3A DI | Crockett (1-3) | Huntington (1-3)* | Crockett (1-3) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Dallas Life Oak Cliff (3-1) | West (4-0) | West (4-0) favored by 34 |
3A DI | Dallas Madison (2-2) | Whitney (1-3)* | Dallas Madison (2-2) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Diboll (1-3) | Trinity (0-2)* | Diboll (1-3) favored by 26 |
3A DI | East Chambers (2-2) | Hardin (1-2)* | East Chambers (2-2) favored by 37 |
3A DI | Emory Rains (1-1) | Mount Vernon (3-0)* | Mount Vernon (3-0) favored by 37 |
3A DI | Goliad (3-1) | Edna (2-2)* | Edna (2-2) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Hallettsville (3-1) | Schulenburg (2-2) | Hallettsville (3-1) favored by 32 |
3A DI | Howe (0-3) | Pottsboro (0-2)* | Pottsboro (0-2) favored by 27 |
3A DI | Kemp (0-3) | Quinlan Ford (4-0) | Quinlan Ford (4-0) favored by 44 |
3A DI | Lamesa (2-2) | Fabens (1-3) | Fabens (1-3) favored by 5 |
3A DI | Little River Academy (4-0) | Lorena (2-2)* | Lorena (2-2) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Littlefield (3-1) | Abernathy (4-0) | Abernathy (4-0) favored by 24 |
3A DI | Lyford (3-1) | Falfurrias (0-4)* | Lyford (3-1) favored by 36 |
3A DI | Marion (4-0) | Lytle (0-3)* | Marion (4-0) favored by 37 |
3A DI | Mathis (1-3) | Vanderbilt Industrial (3-1)* | Vanderbilt Industrial (3-1) favored by 32 |
3A DI | Maypearl (2-1) | Grandview (3-1)* | Grandview (3-1) favored by 22 |
3A DI | Mineola (1-2) | Winnsboro (2-1)* | Winnsboro (2-1) favored by 1 |
3A DI | New Boston (3-1) | Gladewater Sabine (2-2)* | Too close to call |
3A DI | Palestine Westwood (1-3) | Elkhart (3-1)* | Elkhart (3-1) favored by 10 |
3A DI | Peaster (3-0) | Pilot Point (1-2)* | Pilot Point (1-2) favored by 14 |
3A DI | Ponder (3-0) | Whitesboro (1-2)* | Whitesboro (1-2) favored by 14 |
3A DI | Poteet (3-1) | San Antonio Cole (3-1)* | Poteet (3-1) favored by 24 |
3A DI | Rockdale (2-2) | McGregor (2-2)* | Rockdale (2-2) favored by 3 |
3A DI | San Angelo TLCA (0-4) | Stanton (1-3) | Stanton (1-3) favored by 4 |
3A DI | San Diego (3-0) | Santa Gertrudis Academy (2-2)* | San Diego (3-0) favored by 27 |
3A DI | Tatum (4-0) | Gladewater (1-2)* | Tatum (4-0) favored by 28 |
3A DI | Universal City Randolph (1-2) | Comfort (1-3) | Universal City Randolph (1-2) favored by 19 |
3A DII | Alpine (0-4) | Kermit (1-3) | Alpine (0-4) favored by 1 |
3A DII | Altair Rice Consolidated (1-3) | Hempstead (0-3) | Altair Rice Consolidated (1-3) favored by 23 |
3A DII | Anderson-Shiro (2-2) | Warren (2-1)* | Anderson-Shiro (2-2) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Arp (2-2) | Quitman (3-1)* | Arp (2-2) favored by 22 |
3A DII | Ballinger (2-1) | Llano (3-1) | Llano (3-1) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Banquete (3-1) | Skidmore-Tynan (3-0)* | Banquete (3-1) favored by 3 |
3A DII | Blooming Grove (2-1) | Corsicana Mildred (2-2)* | Blooming Grove (2-1) favored by 31 |
3A DII | Blue Ridge (1-3) | Sadler S&S Consolidated (0-4)* | Blue Ridge (1-3) favored by 6 |
3A DII | Childress (3-0) | Spearman (3-1)* | Childress (3-0) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Corrigan-Camden (3-1) | Hemphill (2-1)* | Corrigan-Camden (3-1) favored by 10 |
3A DII | Crane (4-0) | Denver City (1-3) | Crane (4-0) favored by 9 |
3A DII | Daingerfield (2-2) | DeKalb (3-1)* | Daingerfield (2-2) favored by 28 |
3A DII | Danbury (2-2) | Huntsville Alpha Omega (3-1) | Huntsville Alpha Omega (3-1) favored by 2 |
3A DII | Dilley (4-0) | Natalia (3-1)* | Natalia (3-1) favored by 15 |
3A DII | Dublin (3-1) | San Saba (0-4) | Dublin (3-1) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Friona (4-0) | Dimmitt (2-2)* | Friona (4-0) favored by 33 |
3A DII | Gunter (4-0) | Whitewright (1-3)* | Gunter (4-0) favored by 71 |
3A DII | Henrietta (3-1) | Lindsay (2-2) | Henrietta (3-1) favored by 8 |
3A DII | Holliday (4-0) | Breckenridge (1-3) | Holliday (4-0) favored by 36 |
3A DII | Hughes Springs (0-3) | New Diana (0-4)* | Hughes Springs (0-3) favored by 45 |
3A DII | Idalou (4-0) | New Deal (4-0) | New Deal (4-0) favored by 6 |
3A DII | Ingram Moore (1-3) | La Pryor (0-2) | Ingram Moore (1-3) favored by 8 |
3A DII | Karnes City (1-3) | Poth (2-1)* | Poth (2-1) favored by 29 |
3A DII | Kountze (3-1) | Newton (2-1)* | Newton (2-1) favored by 39 |
3A DII | Leonard (3-0) | Bells (2-2)* | Leonard (3-0) favored by 4 |
3A DII | Lexington (2-2) | Franklin (4-0)* | Franklin (4-0) favored by 34 |
3A DII | Lubbock Roosevelt (4-0) | Floydada (1-3) | Lubbock Roosevelt (4-0) favored by 45 |
3A DII | Merkel (2-2) | Coahoma (2-2) | Too close to call |
3A DII | Millsap (2-2) | Santo (4-0) | Millsap (2-2) favored by 5 |
3A DII | New London West Rusk (4-0) | Troup (4-0)* | New London West Rusk (4-0) favored by 30 |
3A DII | Odessa Compass Academy (0-4) | Lockney (3-1) | Lockney (3-1) favored by 27 |
3A DII | Palmer (1-1) | Rice (1-2)* | Palmer (1-1) favored by 15 |
3A DII | Pattonville Prairiland (3-1) | Paris Chisum (3-0)* | Paris Chisum (3-0) favored by 17 |
3A DII | Queen City (2-2) | Elysian Fields (3-1)* | Elysian Fields (3-1) favored by 49 |
3A DII | Redwater (3-1) | Hooks (1-3)* | Hooks (1-3) favored by 2 |
3A DII | Riesel (2-1) | Clifton (0-4)* | Riesel (2-1) favored by 4 |
3A DII | Rogers (2-2) | Buffalo (1-3)* | Rogers (2-2) favored by 31 |
3A DII | San Angelo Grape Creek (1-3) | Early (4-0) | Early (4-0) favored by 39 |
3A DII | Santa Rosa (1-3) | Odem (4-0)* | Odem (4-0) favored by 27 |
3A DII | Scurry-Rosser (2-2) | Edgewood (2-2)* | Scurry-Rosser (2-2) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Stockdale (1-3) | Nixon-Smiley (2-2)* | Stockdale (1-3) favored by 22 |
3A DII | Taft (4-0) | Hebbronville (3-0)* | Taft (4-0) favored by 2 |
3A DII | Tidehaven (2-2) | Flatonia (2-2) | Tidehaven (2-2) favored by 10 |
3A DII | Tulia (3-1) | Amarillo Highland Park (0-4)* | Tulia (3-1) favored by 25 |
3A DII | Valley View (0-3) | Muenster (4-0) | Muenster (4-0) favored by 48 |
3A DII | Waskom (3-1) | Ore City (1-3)* | Waskom (3-1) favored by 71 |
3A DII | Winona (1-3) | Grand Saline (0-3)* | Grand Saline (0-3) favored by 11 |
2A DI | Alba-Golden (3-1) | Wolfe City (1-1)* | Wolfe City (1-1) favored by 7 |
2A DI | Alto (1-1) | San Augustine (1-3) | Alto (1-1) favored by 3 |
2A DI | Ben Bolt (2-2) | Benavides (0-4) | Ben Bolt (2-2) favored by 15 |
2A DI | Bloomington (2-2) | Victoria St. Joseph (2-1) | Victoria St. Joseph (2-1) favored by 17 |
2A DI | Bogata Rivercrest (1-3) | Como-Pickton (2-2)* | Bogata Rivercrest (1-3) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Bosqueville (2-2) | Rio Vista (2-1)* | Bosqueville (2-2) favored by 22 |
2A DI | Brackettville (0-2) | Sabinal (0-4) | Brackettville (0-2) favored by 14 |
2A DI | Cayuga (0-4) | Jewett Leon (2-2) | Jewett Leon (2-2) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Center Point (2-2) | San Antonio YMLA (1-3) | San Antonio YMLA (1-3) favored by 24 |
2A DI | Centerville (3-1) | Bremond (1-3) | Centerville (3-1) favored by 26 |
2A DI | Cisco (3-1) | Comanche (0-4) | Cisco (3-1) favored by 33 |
2A DI | Coleman (3-0) | Colorado City (0-3) | Coleman (3-0) favored by 37 |
2A DI | Collinsville (2-2) | Nocona (1-3) | Collinsville (2-2) favored by 40 |
2A DI | Cooper (4-0) | Celeste (2-1)* | Cooper (4-0) favored by 19 |
2A DI | Forsan (4-0) | Reagan County (3-1) | Forsan (4-0) favored by 24 |
2A DI | Frankston (2-2) | Big Sandy (2-2)* | Frankston (2-2) favored by 5 |
2A DI | Freer (1-2) | Johnson City (3-1) | Johnson City (3-1) favored by 10 |
2A DI | Ganado (2-2) | East Bernard (3-1) | East Bernard (3-1) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Garrison (1-2) | Groveton (0-3) | Garrison (1-2) favored by 38 |
2A DI | Goldthwaite (2-2) | Christoval (3-1) | Christoval (3-1) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Harper (4-0) | Menard (1-3) | Harper (4-0) favored by 26 |
2A DI | Haskell (1-3) | Hamlin (0-4) | Haskell (1-3) favored by 4 |
2A DI | Hawkins (2-2) | Linden-Kildare (0-3)* | Hawkins (2-2) favored by 27 |
2A DI | Hawley (4-0) | Bangs (0-3) | Hawley (4-0) favored by 49 |
2A DI | Holland (2-2) | Hearne (2-2)* | Too close to call |
2A DI | Italy (3-1) | Mart (4-0) | Mart (4-0) favored by 22 |
2A DI | Itasca (1-3) | Hamilton (3-1)* | Hamilton (3-1) favored by 18 |
2A DI | Kenedy (3-1) | La Villa (3-1) | Kenedy (3-1) favored by 3 |
2A DI | Mason (3-1) | Junction (3-1) | Mason (3-1) favored by 45 |
2A DI | Moody (2-2) | Thorndale (3-1)* | Thorndale (3-1) favored by 22 |
2A DI | Normangee (2-2) | Groesbeck (3-1) | Groesbeck (3-1) favored by 18 |
2A DI | Olton (2-1) | Hale Center (2-2) | Olton (2-1) favored by 10 |
2A DI | Ozona (1-3) | Brady (2-1) | Ozona (1-3) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Post (0-4) | Slaton (1-3) | Post (0-4) favored by 10 |
2A DI | Price Carlisle (0-3) | Beckville (4-0)* | Beckville (4-0) favored by 23 |
2A DI | Riviera-Kaufer (1-0) | Bruni (1-2) | Bruni (1-2) favored by 32 |
2A DI | Rosebud-Lott (3-1) | Thrall (3-1)* | Thrall (3-1) favored by 3 |
2A DI | Santa Maria (2-2) | Progreso (0-3) | Santa Maria (2-2) favored by 21 |
2A DI | Shelbyville (2-2) | Willow Park Trinity Christian (2-1) | Willow Park Trinity Christian (2-1) favored by 4 |
2A DI | Shiner (4-0) | Burton (3-0) | Shiner (4-0) favored by 36 |
2A DI | Sundown (2-2) | Farwell (4-0) | Farwell (4-0) favored by 11 |
2A DI | Tioga (2-2) | Eustace (3-1) | Eustace (3-1) favored by 6 |
2A DI | Trenton (2-1) | Cumby (0-2) | Trenton (2-1) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Valley Mills (2-2) | Tolar (3-1)* | Tolar (3-1) favored by 24 |
2A DI | Weimar (1-3) | Van Vleck (1-3) | Van Vleck (1-3) favored by 16 |
2A DI | Winters (0-3) | Hico (2-2) | Winters (0-3) favored by 5 |
2A DII | Agua Dulce (0-3) | Yorktown (2-2)* | Yorktown (2-2) favored by 31 |
2A DII | Albany (3-0) | Anson (2-2) | Albany (3-0) favored by 37 |
2A DII | Archer City (1-1) | Stamford (2-2) | Archer City (1-1) favored by 19 |
2A DII | Bovina (1-3) | Vega (3-1) | Vega (3-1) favored by 37 |
2A DII | Burkeville (3-0) | Grapeland (2-2) | Grapeland (2-2) favored by 13 |
2A DII | Charlotte (1-2) | SA Texas Military Institute (4-0) | SA Texas Military Institute (4-0) favored by 37 |
2A DII | Chico (0-4) | Callisburg (4-0) | Callisburg (4-0) favored by 46 |
2A DII | Chilton (3-0) | Kerens (1-3) | Chilton (3-0) favored by 62 |
2A DII | Clarendon (4-0) | Quanah (0-4) | Clarendon (4-0) favored by 34 |
2A DII | Clarksville (2-2) | Joaquin (2-2) | Joaquin (2-2) favored by 45 |
2A DII | Colmesneil (2-0) | Overton (0-4)* | Colmesneil (2-0) favored by 32 |
2A DII | Cross Plains (3-1) | Miles (1-3) | Cross Plains (3-1) favored by 17 |
2A DII | Eldorado (3-0) | Sonora (2-2) | Eldorado (3-0) favored by 21 |
2A DII | Electra (2-2) | Era (0-4) | Electra (2-2) favored by 15 |
2A DII | Granger (3-0) | Bartlett (2-2)* | Granger (3-0) favored by 47 |
2A DII | Gruver (3-0) | Shamrock (4-0) | Gruver (3-0) favored by 11 |
2A DII | High Island (0-1-1) | Saratoga West Hardin (0-4) | Too close to call |
2A DII | Hubbard (3-1) | Dawson (0-4) | Hubbard (3-1) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Hull-Daisetta (1-2) | Houston KIPP Sunnyside (0-2) | Houston KIPP Sunnyside (0-2) favored by 5 |
2A DII | Iola (0-3) | Snook (1-3)* | Snook (1-3) favored by 7 |
2A DII | Iraan (1-2) | Rocksprings (3-1) | Rocksprings (3-1) favored by 27 |
2A DII | Lovelady (3-1) | Tenaha (2-2)* | Tenaha (2-2) favored by 7 |
2A DII | McCamey (2-1) | Anthony (2-2) | McCamey (2-1) favored by 29 |
2A DII | Memphis (1-3) | Booker (0-3) | Booker (0-3) favored by 9 |
2A DII | Meridian (0-4) | Axtell (1-3) | Axtell (1-3) favored by 29 |
2A DII | Milano (2-2) | Somerville (1-3)* | Somerville (1-3) favored by 2 |
2A DII | Olney (1-2) | Westlake Academy (3-1) | Westlake Academy (3-1) favored by 11 |
2A DII | Petrolia (4-0) | Munday (0-4) | Petrolia (4-0) favored by 52 |
2A DII | Pineland West Sabine (0-3) | Cushing (2-0)* | Pineland West Sabine (0-3) favored by 9 |
2A DII | Quinlan Boles (2-2) | Tom Bean (0-3) | Quinlan Boles (2-2) favored by 26 |
2A DII | Ralls (2-2) | Plains (2-2) | Ralls (2-2) favored by 36 |
2A DII | Ropesville Ropes (3-0) | Tahoka (0-4) | Ropesville Ropes (3-0) favored by 35 |
2A DII | Roscoe (3-1) | New Home (3-1) | Roscoe (3-1) favored by 11 |
2A DII | Runge (0-3) | Louise (2-2)* | Louise (2-2) favored by 15 |
2A DII | Seagraves (3-1) | Tornillo (0-3) | Seagraves (3-1) favored by 33 |
2A DII | Seymour (1-3) | DeLeon (0-4) | Seymour (1-3) favored by 24 |
2A DII | Simms Bowie (2-2) | Timpson (3-0) | Timpson (3-0) favored by 59 |
2A DII | Stratford (3-1) | Panhandle (0-3) | Stratford (3-1) favored by 29 |
2A DII | Sudan (0-4) | Crosbyton (2-2) | Sudan (0-4) favored by 8 |
2A DII | Wellington (1-2) | Jacksboro (2-1) | Wellington (1-2) favored by 19 |
2A DII | Wheeler (3-1) | Sunray (2-2) | Wheeler (3-1) favored by 8 |
2A DII | Windthorst (4-0) | Wichita Falls City View (2-2) | Windthorst (4-0) favored by 29 |
2A DII | Wink (2-2) | Smyer (0-4) | Wink (2-2) favored by 37 |
2A DII | Woodsboro (0-3) | Pettus (0-3)* | Woodsboro (0-3) favored by 11 |
2A DII | Wortham (3-1) | Marlin (2-2) | Wortham (3-1) favored by 1 |
1A DI | Abbott (4-0) | Keene (1-3) | Abbott (4-0) favored by 78 |
1A DI | Aquilla (0-3) | Dallas UME Prep (0-4) | Aquilla (0-3) favored by 28 |
1A DI | Avalon (2-2) | Coolidge (2-2) | Avalon (2-2) favored by 3 |
1A DI | Borden County (0-4) | Water Valley (4-0) | Water Valley (4-0) favored by 31 |
1A DI | Bronte (1-3) | Irion County (3-1) | Irion County (3-1) favored by 53 |
1A DI | Bryson (1-3) | Knox City (0-4) | Knox City (0-4) favored by 21 |
1A DI | Bynum (4-0) | Mount Calm (3-1) | Bynum (4-0) favored by 27 |
1A DI | Claude (1-3) | Darrouzett (0-4) | Claude (1-3) favored by 31 |
1A DI | Eden (2-1) | Morgan (0-3) | Eden (2-1) favored by 35 |
1A DI | Fort Davis (3-1) | Sanderson (2-2) | Fort Davis (3-1) favored by 12 |
1A DI | Fruitvale (0-3) | Longview East Texas Christian (2-1) | Longview East Texas Christian (2-1) favored by 13 |
1A DI | Gilmer Union Hill (1-3) | Chester (0-3) | Gilmer Union Hill (1-3) favored by 38 |
1A DI | Happy (3-1) | Sterling City (3-1) | Sterling City (3-1) favored by 17 |
1A DI | Hermleigh (4-0) | Wilson (0-4) | Hermleigh (4-0) favored by 56 |
1A DI | Kress (1-2) | Motley County (4-0) | Motley County (4-0) favored by 56 |
1A DI | Leakey (1-2) | Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. (0-3) | Leakey (1-2) favored by 24 |
1A DI | Leverett's Chapel (0-1) | Trinidad (0-4) | Leverett's Chapel (0-1) favored by 27 |
1A DI | Lometa (3-0) | Rochelle (4-0) | Lometa (3-0) favored by 7 |
1A DI | Lorenzo (0-2) | Ackerly Sands (1-3) | Ackerly Sands (1-3) favored by 6 |
1A DI | May (4-0) | Blum (1-3) | May (4-0) favored by 57 |
1A DI | Meadow (0-4) | Lenorah Grady (1-3) | Lenorah Grady (1-3) favored by 7 |
1A DI | Milford (1-3) | Jonesboro (4-0) | Jonesboro (4-0) favored by 57 |
1A DI | O'Donnell (0-4) | Spur (3-1) | Spur (3-1) favored by 28 |
1A DI | Paint Rock (3-1) | Zephyr (0-4) | Paint Rock (3-1) favored by 22 |
1A DI | Penelope (1-2) | Evant (3-1) | Evant (3-1) favored by 22 |
1A DI | Petersburg (0-4) | Jayton (4-0) | Jayton (4-0) favored by 37 |
1A DI | Prairie Lea (1-3) | Buckholts (1-3) | Prairie Lea (1-3) favored by 5 |
1A DI | Roby (3-0) | Benjamin (4-0) | Too close to call |
1A DI | Roscoe Highland (3-1) | Ira (2-1) | Ira (2-1) favored by 8 |
1A DI | Rotan (4-0) | Robert Lee (1-3) | Rotan (4-0) favored by 23 |
1A DI | Saint Jo (2-1) | Forestburg (0-3) | Saint Jo (2-1) favored by 64 |
1A DI | Turkey Valley (3-1) | Nazareth (2-2) | Turkey Valley (3-1) favored by 26 |
1A DI | Van Horn (3-1) | Garden City (2-2) | Garden City (2-2) favored by 16 |
1A DI | Wellman-Union (0-3) | Grandfalls-Royalty (2-2) | Grandfalls-Royalty (2-2) favored by 30 |
1A DI | White Deer (1-3) | Springlake-Earth (3-1) | Springlake-Earth (3-1) favored by 35 |
1A DII | Abilene TLCA (0-4) | Aspermont (1-3) | Aspermont (1-3) favored by 29 |
1A DII | Anton (3-0) | Whiteface (4-0) | Anton (3-0) favored by 38 |
1A DII | Blackwell (0-4) | Brookesmith (1-3) | Blackwell (0-4) favored by 16 |
1A DII | Bowie Gold-burg (3-1) | Vernon Northside (0-4) | Bowie Gold-burg (3-1) favored by 40 |
1A DII | Calvert (1-1) | Beaumont Legacy Christian (1-2) | Calvert (1-1) favored by 62 |
1A DII | Chillicothe (1-3) | Guthrie (3-1) | Guthrie (3-1) favored by 15 |
1A DII | Cotton Center (1-2) | Loop (4-0) | Loop (4-0) favored by 34 |
1A DII | Cranfills Gap (2-2) | Cherokee (1-2) | Cranfills Gap (2-2) favored by 16 |
1A DII | Dell City (0-2) | Permian Basin Athletics CO-OP (1-2) | Dell City (0-2) favored by 7 |
1A DII | Follett (4-0) | Paducah (3-1) | Follett (4-0) favored by 14 |
1A DII | Groom (2-2) | McLean (4-0) | Groom (2-2) favored by 29 |
1A DII | Gustine (0-4) | Gorman (2-1) | Gorman (2-1) favored by 44 |
1A DII | Harrold (0-1) | Haskell Paint Creek (3-0) | Harrold (0-1) favored by 1 |
1A DII | Hart (0-4) | Whitharral (3-1) | Whitharral (3-1) favored by 42 |
1A DII | Hedley (4-0) | Lazbuddie (1-3) | Hedley (4-0) favored by 22 |
1A DII | Iredell (1-1) | Bluff Dale (2-1) | Bluff Dale (2-1) favored by 13 |
1A DII | Ladonia Fannindel (2-1) | Savoy (1-2) | Ladonia Fannindel (2-1) favored by 63 |
1A DII | Lamesa Klondike (4-0) | Imperial Buena Vista (3-1) | Lamesa Klondike (4-0) favored by 19 |
1A DII | Loraine (2-2) | Lueders-Avoca (0-2) | Loraine (2-2) favored by 44 |
1A DII | Moran (0-3) | Lingleville (2-1) | Lingleville (2-1) favored by 47 |
1A DII | Oglesby (4-0) | Eagle Christian Academy (1-3) | Oglesby (4-0) favored by 58 |
1A DII | Olfen (0-3) | Santa Anna (4-0) | Santa Anna (4-0) favored by 54 |
1A DII | Richland Springs (2-1) | FW Covenant Classical (3-0) | Richland Springs (2-1) favored by 13 |
1A DII | Rising Star (2-2) | Lohn (0-3) | Rising Star (2-2) favored by 18 |
1A DII | Rule (3-0) | Woodson (1-1) | Rule (3-0) favored by 31 |
1A DII | Sierra Blanca (1-2) | Marfa (0-2) | Sierra Blanca (1-2) favored by 19 |
1A DII | Silverton (2-2) | Miami (1-3) | Silverton (2-2) favored by 10 |
1A DII | Strawn (4-0) | Westbrook (2-2) | Strawn (4-0) favored by 8 |
1A DII | Three Way (2-2) | Sidney (1-3) | Three Way (2-2) favored by 10 |
1A DII | Throckmorton (4-0) | Perrin-Whitt (2-2) | Throckmorton (4-0) favored by 29 |
1A DII | Trent (1-3) | Midland TLCA (1-3) | Midland TLCA (1-3) favored by 11 |
1A DII | Valera Panther Creek (2-1) | Veribest (2-2) | Valera Panther Creek (2-1) favored by 9 |
1A DII | Walnut Springs (2-2) | Covington (1-3) | Walnut Springs (2-2) favored by 10 |
1A DII | Wildorado (3-1) | Amherst (2-1) | Wildorado (3-1) favored by 11 |
PVT 11M | Addison Trinity Christian (2-2) | Fort Worth Southwest Christian (3-1) | Addison Trinity Christian (2-2) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Argyle Liberty Christian (1-2) | Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal (1-2)* | Too close to call |
PVT 11M | Arlington Grace Prep (3-0) | Tyler T. K. Gorman (0-3)* | Arlington Grace Prep (3-0) favored by 60 |
PVT 11M | Arlington Oakridge (0-4) | Dallas Greenhill Prep (0-3)* | Arlington Oakridge (0-4) favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Arlington Pantego Christian (4-0) | Dallas Shelton School (1-2)* | Arlington Pantego Christian (4-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 11M | Austin Brentwood Christian (2-1) | Austin Hyde Park Baptist (0-2)* | Austin Brentwood Christian (2-1) favored by 34 |
PVT 11M | Austin LASA (0-3) | Austin Achieve (1-3) | Austin Achieve (1-3) favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | Austin Regents School (3-0) | Austin St. Michael's (2-1)* | Austin Regents School (3-0) favored by 36 |
PVT 11M | Boerne Geneva School (1-2) | CC John Paul II (0-3)* | Boerne Geneva School (1-2) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Bryan Brazos Christian (2-1) | Houston Lutheran North (0-3) | Bryan Brazos Christian (2-1) favored by 21 |
PVT 11M | Cypress Community Christian (2-2) | Beaumont Msgr. Kelly (3-1) | Cypress Community Christian (2-2) favored by 30 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Bishop Lynch (2-2) | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (2-2)* | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (2-2) favored by 24 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Inspired Vision (0-4) | Dallas Bishop Dunne (3-1) | Dallas Bishop Dunne (3-1) favored by 59 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Parish Episcopal (3-1) | Midland Christian (3-1)* | Dallas Parish Episcopal (3-1) favored by 17 |
PVT 11M | Dallas St. Mark's (3-0) | Founders Classical Academy (3-1) | Dallas St. Mark's (3-0) favored by 54 |
PVT 11M | DasCHE (3-1) | Waco Texas Wind (1-3) | DasCHE (3-1) favored by 42 |
PVT 11M | El Paso Cathedral (3-1) | San Elizario (0-4) | El Paso Cathedral (3-1) favored by 26 |
PVT 11M | Episcopal School of Dallas (4-0) | Cedar Hill Newman (2-2) | Episcopal School of Dallas (4-0) favored by 36 |
PVT 11M | Fort Bend Christian (2-2) | Dallas Christian School (3-1) | Fort Bend Christian (2-2) favored by 2 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Christian (0-3) | Bullard Brook Hill (3-1) | Bullard Brook Hill (3-1) favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Temple Christian (0-3) | Atlas HomeSchool (1-2) | Fort Worth Temple Christian (0-3) favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Trinity Valley (1-3) | The Woodlands John Cooper (2-2)* | The Woodlands John Cooper (2-2) favored by 10 |
PVT 11M | Frisco Legacy Christian (0-4) | Tyler Grace Community (1-3) | Tyler Grace Community (1-3) favored by 11 |
PVT 11M | Harlingen Marine Military (3-0) | Premont (3-0) | Premont (3-0) favored by 2 |
PVT 11M | Houston Christian (2-2) | Hitchcock (1-2) | Houston Christian (2-2) favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | Houston Lutheran South (2-1) | Tomball Rosehill Christian (1-2) | Houston Lutheran South (2-1) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Houston Northland Christian (2-1) | Austin St. Dominic Savio (1-3) | Houston Northland Christian (2-1) favored by 30 |
PVT 11M | Houston St. John's (3-0) | Houston The Village (0-2) | Houston St. John's (3-0) favored by 48 |
PVT 11M | Houston St. Thomas (3-1) | Katy St. John XXIII (1-3)* | Houston St. Thomas (3-1) favored by 35 |
PVT 11M | Irving Cistercian Prep (1-3) | Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady (2-1)* | Irving Cistercian Prep (1-3) favored by 10 |
PVT 11M | Lake Belton (4-0) | Katy Jordan (1-3) | Lake Belton (4-0) favored by 28 |
PVT 11M | Lubbock Trinity Christian (2-2) | Colleyville Covenant Christian (3-1)* | Colleyville Covenant Christian (3-1) favored by 14 |
PVT 11M | Magnolia Legacy Prep (0-2) | Shiner St. Paul (2-1) | Shiner St. Paul (2-1) favored by 30 |
PVT 11M | McKinney Christian (1-2) | Flower Mound Coram Deo (1-2) | McKinney Christian (1-2) favored by 1 |
PVT 11M | Muenster Sacred Heart (1-3) | Fort Worth Lake Country (1-2)* | Fort Worth Lake Country (1-2) favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | Plano John Paul II (1-2) | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (3-1)* | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (3-1) favored by 19 |
PVT 11M | SA South West Campus (1-3) | San Antonio Pieper (2-2) | SA South West Campus (1-3) favored by 8 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Central Catholic (3-1) | San Antonio Christian (1-1)* | San Antonio Central Catholic (3-1) favored by 46 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Cornerstone (2-2) | Austin LBJ (4-0) | Austin LBJ (4-0) favored by 1 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Holy Cross (2-1) | Grapevine Faith Christian (4-0) | Grapevine Faith Christian (4-0) favored by 21 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio St. Anthony's (0-2) | Brownsville St. Joseph (1-2)* | Brownsville St. Joseph (1-2) favored by 8 |
PVT 11M | Spring Frassati Catholic (2-1) | Houston Kipp Generations (1-2) | Spring Frassati Catholic (2-1) favored by 15 |
PVT 11M | The Woodlands Christian (3-0) | League City Bay Area Christian (4-0) | The Woodlands Christian (3-0) favored by 16 |
PVT 11M | Tomball Concordia Lutheran (0-4) | Houston St. Pius X (2-1)* | Houston St. Pius X (2-1) favored by 21 |
PVT 11M | Tyler All Saints (1-1) | Dallas Covenant (0-3)* | Dallas Covenant (0-3) favored by 29 |
PVT 11M | Waco Reicher (0-4) | Dallas First Baptist Academy (2-1)* | Dallas First Baptist Academy (2-1) favored by 3 |
PVT 11M | Weatherford Christian (3-1) | Lubbock Christian (4-0)* | Lubbock Christian (4-0) favored by 10 |
PVT 6M | Amarillo San Jacinto Christian (0-3) | Abilene Christian (1-2)* | Abilene Christian (1-2) favored by 23 |
PVT 6M | Austin Hill Country (2-1) | Austin Veritas Academy (4-0)* | Austin Veritas Academy (4-0) favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Austin NYOS Charter School (1-3) | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (2-1) | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (2-1) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Austin St. Stephen's (4-0) | Corpus Christi Annapolis (2-2) | Austin St. Stephen's (4-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (1-3) | Williamson County Home School (0-2) | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (1-3) favored by 21 |
PVT 6M | Baytown Christian (4-0) | Pasadena First Baptist (4-0) | Baytown Christian (4-0) favored by 21 |
PVT 6M | Bryan Allen Academy (1-2) | Oakwood (2-1) | Oakwood (2-1) favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | Bulverde Bracken Christian (3-0) | Nueces Canyon (0-4) | Bulverde Bracken Christian (3-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | C.C. Arlington Heights (0-3) | San Antonio Town East Chr. (4-0) | San Antonio Town East Chr. (4-0) favored by 21 |
PVT 6M | Carrollton Prince of Peace (2-2) | Campbell (2-2) | Carrollton Prince of Peace (2-2) favored by 21 |
PVT 6M | Cedar Park Summit Christian (0-2) | Bryan St. Joseph (3-1) | Bryan St. Joseph (3-1) favored by 25 |
PVT 6M | Dallas Academy (3-1) | Lantana Harvest Christian (4-0)* | Lantana Harvest Christian (4-0) favored by 24 |
PVT 6M | Dallas Lakehill Prep (1-1) | Denton Calvary (2-2)* | Dallas Lakehill Prep (1-1) favored by 26 |
PVT 6M | Decatur Victory Christian (1-2) | Granbury Cornerstone Christian (0-2)* | Decatur Victory Christian (1-2) favored by 27 |
PVT 6M | Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch (3-1) | Bryan Christian Homeschool (1-3) | Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch (3-1) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | Galveston O'Connell (0-2) | Sugar Land Logos Prep (3-0)* | Sugar Land Logos Prep (3-0) favored by 30 |
PVT 6M | Garland Christian Academy (0-4) | Dallas Fairhill School (0-3) | Garland Christian Academy (0-4) favored by 11 |
PVT 6M | Gholson (0-4) | Blanket (3-1) | Blanket (3-1) favored by 28 |
PVT 6M | Greenville Christian (1-2) | Sherman Texoma Christian (0-4) | Greenville Christian (1-2) favored by 41 |
PVT 6M | Haslet Heritage Christian (2-1) | Nazarene Christian Academy (1-3)* | Haslet Heritage Christian (2-1) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Haslet Legacy Classical (1-3) | Mineral Wells Community (2-2)* | Mineral Wells Community (2-2) favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Houston Emery-Weiner School (4-0) | Conroe Covenant (4-0)* | Houston Emery-Weiner School (4-0) favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | Houston Mount Carmel (0-3) | Houston Northside HomeSchool (3-1) | Houston Northside HomeSchool (3-1) favored by 27 |
PVT 6M | Houston Texas Christian (1-1) | CC Coastal Christian (0-4) | Houston Texas Christian (1-1) favored by 19 |
PVT 6M | Houston Westbury Christian (0-3) | San Marcos Hill Country (0-3) | Houston Westbury Christian (0-3) favored by 22 |
PVT 6M | Irving Faustina Academy (4-0) | Azle Christian School (4-0)* | Irving Faustina Academy (4-0) favored by 5 |
PVT 6M | Irving The Highlands School (3-0) | Grayson Christian (1-2) | Irving The Highlands School (3-0) favored by 17 |
PVT 6M | Joshua Johnson County (2-2) | Stephenville Faith (1-3) | Joshua Johnson County (2-2) favored by 19 |
PVT 6M | Lake Jackson Brazosport (0-3) | Bellville Faith Academy (2-2)* | Bellville Faith Academy (2-2) favored by 15 |
PVT 6M | Longview Christian Heritage (2-1) | Tyler HEAT (1-2) | Longview Christian Heritage (2-1) favored by 33 |
PVT 6M | Lubbock All Saints (2-1) | Midland Trinity (1-2)* | Lubbock All Saints (2-1) favored by 14 |
PVT 6M | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (1-2) | Lubbock Christ The King (2-2)* | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (1-2) favored by 36 |
PVT 6M | Lucas Christian Academy (3-0) | Dallas Lutheran (1-2)* | Lucas Christian Academy (3-0) favored by 25 |
PVT 6M | McKinney The Cornerstone (2-1) | Rockwall Heritage Christian (0-4)* | McKinney The Cornerstone (2-1) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Melissa CHANT (3-1) | Arlington Newman (0-3) | Arlington Newman (0-3) favored by 43 |
PVT 6M | New Braunfels Christian (1-2) | Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (2-1)* | New Braunfels Christian (1-2) favored by 1 |
PVT 6M | Ranger (1-3) | Newcastle (2-1) | Newcastle (2-1) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | SA Atonement Academy (2-1) | SA Brooks Collegiate Academy (2-1) | SA Brooks Collegiate Academy (2-1) favored by 4 |
PVT 6M | SA Saint Mary's Hall (1-1) | Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf (2-1)* | Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf (2-1) favored by 10 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio Castle Hills (3-0) | San Antonio Lutheran (1-2)* | San Antonio Castle Hills (3-0) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio St. Gerard (2-2) | Laredo St. Augustine (0-0)* | San Antonio St. Gerard (2-2) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio Winston (0-4) | Spring Branch Living Rock (1-3) | Spring Branch Living Rock (1-3) favored by 32 |
PVT 6M | San Marcos Baptist Academy (3-1) | Round Rock Concordia (2-1)* | San Marcos Baptist Academy (3-1) favored by 41 |
PVT 6M | Smoking for Jesus Ministry (3-1) | Austin Royals (1-2) | Smoking for Jesus Ministry (3-1) favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Taylor St. Mary's (0-1) | Waco Methodist Children's Home (2-2)* | Waco Methodist Children's Home (2-2) favored by 24 |
PVT 6M | Temple Holy Trinity (2-2) | Marble Falls Faith Academy (3-0)* | Marble Falls Faith Academy (3-0) favored by 32 |
PVT 6M | Tyler Kings Academy (0-2) | FW THESA H/School (3-1) | FW THESA H/School (3-1) favored by 23 |
PVT 6M | Waco Live Oak (4-0) | Red Oak Ovilla Christian (3-1)* | Waco Live Oak (4-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Waco Parkview Christian (1-2) | Killeen Memorial Christian (1-0)* | Waco Parkview Christian (1-2) favored by 9 |
PVT 6M | Wylie Prep Academy (3-1) | Arlington St. Paul Prep (3-1)* | Wylie Prep Academy (3-1) favored by 45 |
This article is available to our Digital Subscribers.
Click "Subscribe Now" to see a list of subscription offers.
Already a Subscriber? Sign In to access this content.