It's the fifth week of the 2022 Texas high school football season, with 716 games scattered across the Lone Star State. Who's going to win?
In conjunction with our partner Jerry Forrest at PigskinPrep.com, we're proud to bring you computer projections of every Texas high school football game! You can also find these projections on the dedicated team pages.
Note: Games are categorized by home team classification. Asterisk denotes a district game.
Home Class | Home | Visitor | Projection |
6A | Aldine (0-3) | *Aldine Davis (2-1) | Aldine Davis (2-1) favored by 23 |
6A | Aldine MacArthur (1-2) | *Aldine Nimitz (2-1) | Aldine Nimitz (2-1) favored by 20 |
6A | Alief Hastings (0-3) | *Pearland Dawson (0-3) | Pearland Dawson (0-3) favored by 23 |
6A | Alief Taylor (1-2) | *Alvin (2-1) | Alief Taylor (1-2) favored by 21 |
6A | Arlington Martin (3-1) | *South Grand Prairie (0-4) | Arlington Martin (3-1) favored by 27 |
6A | Arlington Sam Houston (0-4) | *Arlington Bowie (2-2) | Arlington Bowie (2-2) favored by 16 |
6A | Austin Akins (0-4) | *Austin Del Valle (0-4) | Austin Del Valle (0-4) favored by 2 |
6A | Austin Bowie (4-0) | *Dripping Springs (3-0) | Dripping Springs (3-0) favored by 12 |
6A | Austin Westlake (3-0) | *Lake Travis (2-2) | Austin Westlake (3-0) favored by 12 |
6A | Beaumont United (1-2) | *Galena Park North Shore (3-0) | Galena Park North Shore (3-0) favored by 58 |
6A | Bryan (3-1) | *Temple (2-2) | Temple (2-2) favored by 6 |
6A | Buda Johnson (1-3) | *Austin Anderson (2-2) | Buda Johnson (1-3) favored by 3 |
6A | Cedar Hill (0-4) | *Duncanville (3-0) | Duncanville (3-0) favored by 24 |
6A | Clear Brook (0-4) | *Clear Falls (3-1) | Clear Falls (3-1) favored by 36 |
6A | Clear Creek (1-3) | *Clute Brazoswood (4-0) | Clute Brazoswood (4-0) favored by 5 |
6A | Conroe Caney Creek (1-3) | *Cleveland (0-3) | Conroe Caney Creek (1-3) favored by 4 |
6A | Conroe Oak Ridge (1-2) | *New Caney (4-0) | New Caney (4-0) favored by 19 |
6A | Converse Judson (1-3) | Midland Legacy (2-2) | Midland Legacy (2-2) favored by 4 |
6A | Coppell (3-0) | *Plano West (1-2) | Coppell (3-0) favored by 16 |
6A | Crowley (1-3) | *Hurst Bell (4-0) | Hurst Bell (4-0) favored by 11 |
6A | Cypress Ridge (0-3) | *Houston Northbrook (1-2) | Cypress Ridge (0-3) favored by 12 |
6A | Cypress Springs (1-2) | *Cypress Park (0-3) | Cypress Springs (1-2) favored by 14 |
6A | Cypress Woods (2-1) | *Cypress Ranch (2-1) | Cypress Ranch (2-1) favored by 19 |
6A | Dallas Jesuit (3-1) | *Irving (1-2) | Dallas Jesuit (3-1) favored by 43 |
6A | Denton Braswell (2-2) | *Allen (3-1) | Allen (3-1) favored by 30 |
6A | DeSoto (3-1) | *Waxahachie (4-0) | DeSoto (3-1) favored by 11 |
6A | Dickinson (3-1) | *Clear Springs (2-2) | Dickinson (3-1) favored by 18 |
6A | Edinburg Economedes (1-3) | Brownsville Rivera (1-3) | Brownsville Rivera (1-3) favored by 13 |
6A | Edinburg North (2-2) | PSJA Southwest (0-4) | Edinburg North (2-2) favored by 36 |
6A | El Paso Eastlake (3-1) | *El Paso Americas (1-3) | El Paso Eastlake (3-1) favored by 16 |
6A | El Paso Eastwood (1-2) | *El Paso El Dorado (2-2) | El Paso Eastwood (1-2) favored by 8 |
6A | El Paso Franklin (3-1) | *El Paso Socorro (0-3) | El Paso Franklin (3-1) favored by 69 |
6A | El Paso Pebble Hills (4-0) | *El Paso Coronado (1-3) | El Paso Pebble Hills (4-0) favored by 36 |
6A | Euless Trinity (0-4) | *North Crowley (4-0) | North Crowley (4-0) favored by 10 |
6A | Flower Mound (0-3) | *Lewisville (2-1) | Lewisville (2-1) favored by 25 |
6A | Fort Bend Austin (2-2) | *Fort Bend Elkins (1-2) | Fort Bend Elkins (1-2) favored by 10 |
6A | Fort Bend Bush (0-3) | *Fort Bend Hightower (2-2) | Fort Bend Hightower (2-2) favored by 33 |
6A | Fort Bend Ridge Point (2-2) | *Fort Bend Dulles (1-3) | Fort Bend Ridge Point (2-2) favored by 44 |
6A | Fort Bend Travis (1-3) | *Richmond George Ranch (2-2) | Fort Bend Travis (1-3) favored by 12 |
6A | Fort Worth Haltom (0-4) | *Southlake Carroll (4-0) | Southlake Carroll (4-0) favored by 61 |
6A | Garland (3-1) | *Garland Rowlett (0-4) | Garland (3-1) favored by 20 |
6A | Garland Sachse (1-3) | *Wylie East (3-0) | Wylie East (3-0) favored by 6 |
6A | Grand Prairie (0-4) | *Arlington (2-2) | Arlington (2-2) favored by 22 |
6A | Harlingen (4-0) | Laredo United (1-3) | Harlingen (4-0) favored by 32 |
6A | Hewitt Midway (0-4) | *Hutto (3-1) | Hutto (3-1) favored by 19 |
6A | Houston Heights (2-2) | *Houston Lamar (2-2) | Houston Lamar (2-2) favored by 13 |
6A | Houston Memorial (2-1) | *Cypress Creek (1-2) | Houston Memorial (2-1) favored by 14 |
6A | Houston Strake Jesuit (1-2) | *Alief Elsik (1-2) | Houston Strake Jesuit (1-2) favored by 27 |
6A | Houston Stratford (3-0) | *Cypress-Fairbanks (2-1) | Houston Stratford (3-0) favored by 9 |
6A | Houston Westbury (1-3) | *Houston Sam Houston (3-1) | Houston Westbury (1-3) favored by 6 |
6A | Houston Westside (0-4) | *Houston Chavez (1-3) | Houston Westside (0-4) favored by 8 |
6A | Humble Atascocita (2-1) | *Humble Kingwood (3-0) | Humble Atascocita (2-1) favored by 33 |
6A | Humble Summer Creek (1-2) | *Beaumont West Brook (0-3) | Humble Summer Creek (1-2) favored by 32 |
6A | Irving MacArthur (2-1) | *Richardson (2-2) | Irving MacArthur (2-1) favored by 15 |
6A | Irving Nimitz (0-4) | *Richardson Pearce (0-4) | Richardson Pearce (0-4) favored by 21 |
6A | Jersey Village (3-0) | *Houston Spring Woods (0-3) | Jersey Village (3-0) favored by 57 |
6A | Katy Jordan (2-1) | *Katy Paetow (3-1) | Katy Paetow (3-1) favored by 1 |
6A | Katy Mayde Creek (2-2) | *Katy (4-0) | Katy (4-0) favored by 39 |
6A | Katy Morton Ranch (2-2) | *Katy Cinco Ranch (3-1) | Katy Cinco Ranch (3-1) favored by 22 |
6A | Katy Tompkins (2-2) | *Katy Seven Lakes (0-3) | Katy Tompkins (2-2) favored by 26 |
6A | Keller (4-0) | *Keller Central (1-3) | Keller (4-0) favored by 26 |
6A | Keller Timber Creek (1-3) | *Byron Nelson (4-0) | Byron Nelson (4-0) favored by 33 |
6A | Klein Cain (3-0) | *Tomball Memorial (2-1) | Klein Cain (3-0) favored by 27 |
6A | Klein Collins (3-0) | *Klein Oak (2-0) | Klein Collins (3-0) favored by 11 |
6A | Klein Forest (2-1) | *Waller (0-3) | Klein Forest (2-1) favored by 30 |
6A | La Joya (0-4) | Laredo Johnson (3-1) | Laredo Johnson (3-1) favored by 10 |
6A | Lewisville Hebron (2-1) | *Flower Mound Marcus (1-2) | Flower Mound Marcus (1-2) favored by 13 |
6A | Little Elm (1-3) | *Denton Guyer (4-0) | Denton Guyer (4-0) favored by 50 |
6A | Los Fresnos (3-1) | Mission (1-3) | Los Fresnos (3-1) favored by 26 |
6A | Mansfield Lake Ridge (1-3) | *Mansfield (4-0) | Mansfield (4-0) favored by 7 |
6A | Mansfield Legacy (2-2) | *Dallas Skyline (0-4) | Mansfield Legacy (2-2) favored by 17 |
6A | McKinney Boyd (0-4) | *McKinney (3-1) | McKinney (3-1) favored by 8 |
6A | Mesquite (2-2) | *Tyler Legacy (1-3) | Mesquite (2-2) favored by 10 |
6A | Midland (3-1) | El Paso Andress (1-3) | Midland (3-1) favored by 15 |
6A | New Braunfels (2-2) | Brenham (1-2) | New Braunfels (2-2) favored by 15 |
6A | North Forney (3-1) | *Mesquite Horn (3-1) | Mesquite Horn (3-1) favored by 7 |
6A | Northwest Eaton (1-3) | *Keller Fossil Ridge (2-2) | Keller Fossil Ridge (2-2) favored by 2 |
6A | Odessa (2-2) | Schertz Clemens (3-1) | Odessa (2-2) favored by 1 |
6A | Odessa Permian (4-0) | Abilene Cooper (2-2) | Odessa Permian (4-0) favored by 20 |
6A | Pasadena Dobie (1-3) | *Deer Park (4-0) | Deer Park (4-0) favored by 7 |
6A | Pasadena Sam Rayburn (2-2) | *Pasadena Memorial (2-2) | Pasadena Memorial (2-2) favored by 5 |
6A | Pasadena South Houston (2-2) | *Pasadena (2-2) | Pasadena South Houston (2-2) favored by 20 |
6A | Pearland (1-2) | *Alvin Shadow Creek (3-0) | Alvin Shadow Creek (3-0) favored by 15 |
6A | Pflugerville Weiss (2-2) | *Killeen Harker Heights (3-1) | Killeen Harker Heights (3-1) favored by 1 |
6A | Plano (1-2) | *Plano East (3-0) | Plano East (3-0) favored by 4 |
6A | Prosper (3-1) | *Prosper Rock Hill (2-2) | Prosper (3-1) favored by 36 |
6A | Richardson Berkner (2-2) | *Richardson Lake Highlands (2-2) | Richardson Lake Highlands (2-2) favored by 10 |
6A | Rockwall (3-1) | *Rockwall-Heath (3-1) | Rockwall (3-1) favored by 10 |
6A | Saginaw Boswell (4-0) | *Fort Worth Paschal (3-1) | Saginaw Boswell (4-0) favored by 38 |
6A | San Angelo Central (2-2) | Abilene Wylie (2-2) | San Angelo Central (2-2) favored by 2 |
6A | San Antonio Brandeis (3-1) | *San Antonio Madison (1-3) | San Antonio Brandeis (3-1) favored by 8 |
6A | San Antonio Clark (3-1) | *San Antonio Lee (2-2) | San Antonio Clark (3-1) favored by 32 |
6A | San Antonio East Central (2-2) | Fischer Canyon Lake (0-3) | San Antonio East Central (2-2) favored by 4 |
6A | San Antonio O'Connor (2-2) | *San Antonio Taft (2-1) | San Antonio Taft (2-1) favored by 2 |
6A | San Antonio Reagan (1-2) | *San Antonio Marshall (1-3) | San Antonio Reagan (1-2) favored by 44 |
6A | San Antonio Roosevelt (2-2) | *San Antonio Johnson (2-1) | San Antonio Johnson (2-1) favored by 21 |
6A | San Antonio Sotomayor (0-3) | *San Antonio Holmes (0-4) | San Antonio Sotomayor (0-3) favored by 9 |
6A | San Antonio Stevens (2-2) | *San Antonio John Jay (2-2) | San Antonio Stevens (2-2) favored by 11 |
6A | San Antonio Warren (4-0) | *San Antonio Harlan (2-2) | San Antonio Warren (4-0) favored by 4 |
6A | San Benito (4-0) | Edinburg (2-2) | San Benito (4-0) favored by 33 |
6A | San Marcos (2-2) | Eagle Pass (4-0) | Eagle Pass (4-0) favored by 14 |
6A | Schertz Cibolo Steele (4-0) | Fort Bend Christian (2-2) | Schertz Cibolo Steele (4-0) favored by 35 |
6A | Sheldon C.E. King (2-1) | *Humble (2-1) | Sheldon C.E. King (2-1) favored by 28 |
6A | South Garland (1-3) | *Lakeview Centennial (2-2) | Lakeview Centennial (2-2) favored by 24 |
6A | Spring (1-2) | *Spring Westfield (2-1) | Spring Westfield (2-1) favored by 25 |
6A | Spring DeKaney (1-2) | *Aldine Eisenhower (0-3) | Spring DeKaney (1-2) favored by 4 |
6A | The Woodlands (2-2) | *Conroe (3-1) | The Woodlands (2-2) favored by 14 |
6A | Tomball (1-2) | *Klein (1-2) | Tomball (1-2) favored by 13 |
6A | Weatherford (3-1) | *Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (1-3) | Weatherford (3-1) favored by 17 |
6A | Weslaco (4-0) | Laredo United South (0-4) | Weslaco (4-0) favored by 2 |
6A | Willis (1-3) | *Conroe Grand Oaks (3-1) | Willis (1-3) favored by 11 |
6A | Wolfforth Frenship (3-1) | Rio Rancho Cleveland, NM | No projection (out-of-state opponent) |
6A | Wylie (2-1) | *North Garland (2-2) | Wylie (2-1) favored by 8 |
5A DI | Abilene (1-3) | *Lubbock Monterey (0-4) | Abilene (1-3) favored by 21 |
5A DI | Amarillo (2-2) | *Amarillo Tascosa (3-1) | Amarillo Tascosa (3-1) favored by 10 |
5A DI | Azle (0-4) | *Fort Worth Brewer (0-3) | Fort Worth Brewer (0-3) favored by 1 |
5A DI | Baytown Goose Creek Memorial (1-2) | *Baytown Lee (2-2) | Baytown Lee (2-2) favored by 14 |
5A DI | Baytown Sterling (1-3) | *Port Arthur Memorial (3-0) | Port Arthur Memorial (3-0) favored by 43 |
5A DI | Boerne Champion (2-2) | *Buda Hays Consolidated (4-0) | Boerne Champion (2-2) favored by 2 |
5A DI | Brownsville Pace (1-3) | *Donna North (2-2) | Brownsville Pace (1-3) favored by 26 |
5A DI | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (2-1) | Pharr-San Juan-Alamo (1-3) | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (2-1) favored by 15 |
5A DI | Castroville Medina Valley (1-3) | *San Antonio Southside (3-1) | San Antonio Southside (3-1) favored by 10 |
5A DI | Cedar Park (0-3) | *Georgetown East View (0-3) | Cedar Park (0-3) favored by 39 |
5A DI | Cleburne (0-4) | *Midlothian (4-0) | Midlothian (4-0) favored by 39 |
5A DI | College Station (2-1) | *Leander (3-0) | College Station (2-1) favored by 46 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi King (0-3) | *Victoria West (0-3) | Victoria West (0-3) favored by 15 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Moody (0-3) | *CC Veterans Memorial (1-2) | CC Veterans Memorial (1-2) favored by 31 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Ray (3-0) | *Corpus Christi Miller (3-0) | Corpus Christi Miller (3-0) favored by 36 |
5A DI | Crosby (2-2) | *Humble Kingwood Park (3-1) | Crosby (2-2) favored by 27 |
5A DI | Dallas Molina (1-3) | *Carrollton Turner (1-3) | Carrollton Turner (1-3) favored by 7 |
5A DI | Dallas Sunset (1-3) | *Dallas White (1-3) | Dallas White (1-3) favored by 23 |
5A DI | Donna (4-0) | *Brownsville Lopez (0-4) | Donna (4-0) favored by 40 |
5A DI | Forney (3-1) | *Lufkin (3-1) | Forney (3-1) favored by 3 |
5A DI | Fort Worth Richland (3-0) | *Dallas Adams (2-2) | Fort Worth Richland (3-0) favored by 42 |
5A DI | Fort Worth South Hills (1-2) | *Burleson Centennial (4-0) | Burleson Centennial (4-0) favored by 66 |
5A DI | Friendswood (2-2) | *Richmond Foster (4-0) | Richmond Foster (4-0) favored by 27 |
5A DI | Frisco (3-1) | *Frisco Lebanon Trail (0-3) | Frisco (3-1) favored by 41 |
5A DI | Frisco Heritage (3-1) | *Frisco Centennial (2-2) | Frisco Heritage (3-1) favored by 14 |
5A DI | Frisco Lone Star (2-1) | *Frisco Wakeland (1-3) | Frisco Lone Star (2-1) favored by 22 |
5A DI | Frisco Reedy (4-0) | *Frisco Liberty (0-4) | Frisco Reedy (4-0) favored by 48 |
5A DI | Fulshear (3-0) | *Rosenberg Terry (2-2) | Fulshear (3-0) favored by 25 |
5A DI | Georgetown (2-1) | *A&M Consolidated (2-1) | A&M Consolidated (2-1) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Houston Austin (1-3) | *Houston Madison (2-2) | Houston Madison (2-2) favored by 45 |
5A DI | Houston Milby (2-2) | *Houston Wisdom (1-3) | Houston Milby (2-2) favored by 18 |
5A DI | Houston Sharpstown (2-2) | *Houston Sterling (1-2) | Houston Sterling (1-2) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Houston Waltrip (2-1) | *Houston Northside (0-4) | Houston Waltrip (2-1) favored by 41 |
5A DI | Killeen (2-1) | *Granbury (4-0) | Too close to call |
5A DI | Killeen Shoemaker (3-1) | *Killeen Ellison (1-2) | Killeen Shoemaker (3-1) favored by 10 |
5A DI | Kyle Lehman (2-2) | *San Antonio Wagner (1-3) | San Antonio Wagner (1-3) favored by 23 |
5A DI | La Porte (3-1) | *Barbers Hill (3-1) | Barbers Hill (3-1) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Laredo Cigarroa (3-0) | *SA Southwest Legacy (2-2) | Laredo Cigarroa (3-0) favored by 2 |
5A DI | Leander Glenn (2-1) | *Pflugerville Hendrickson (1-2) | Leander Glenn (2-1) favored by 9 |
5A DI | Longview (4-0) | *Lancaster (3-1) | Longview (4-0) favored by 15 |
5A DI | Lubbock Coronado (1-3) | *Amarillo Caprock (3-1) | Lubbock Coronado (1-3) favored by 14 |
5A DI | Magnolia (2-2) | *Angleton (2-2) | Angleton (2-2) favored by 2 |
5A DI | Mansfield Timberview (4-0) | *Carrollton Smith (2-1) | Mansfield Timberview (4-0) favored by 51 |
5A DI | Manvel (2-2) | *Magnolia West (3-0) | Too close to call |
5A DI | McAllen Memorial (1-3) | *La Joya Palmview (3-1) | McAllen Memorial (1-3) favored by 16 |
5A DI | McAllen Rowe (3-1) | *La Joya Juarez-Lincoln (0-4) | McAllen Rowe (3-1) favored by 38 |
5A DI | McKinney North (3-1) | *Tyler (1-3) | McKinney North (3-1) favored by 7 |
5A DI | North Mesquite (1-3) | *West Mesquite (3-1) | West Mesquite (3-1) favored by 2 |
5A DI | PSJA North (4-0) | *Edinburg Vela (4-0) | Edinburg Vela (4-0) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Rio Grande City (3-1) | *McAllen (1-3) | McAllen (1-3) favored by 1 |
5A DI | Saginaw (0-4) | *Aledo (2-2) | Aledo (2-2) favored by 55 |
5A DI | San Antonio MacArthur (1-3) | *Seguin (3-1) | Seguin (3-1) favored by 27 |
5A DI | San Antonio Southwest (1-3) | *Eagle Pass Winn (0-3) | San Antonio Southwest (1-3) favored by 21 |
5A DI | Smithson Valley (3-1) | *New Braunfels Canyon (4-0) | Smithson Valley (3-1) favored by 13 |
5A DI | South San Antonio (2-2) | *Laredo Martin (0-4) | South San Antonio (2-2) favored by 16 |
5A DI | The Colony (1-3) | *Denton Ryan (2-1) | Denton Ryan (2-1) favored by 28 |
5A DI | Victoria East (0-3) | *Corpus Christi Carroll (2-1) | Victoria East (0-3) favored by 13 |
5A DI | Waco (1-3) | *Lake Belton (3-1) | Lake Belton (3-1) favored by 38 |
5A DI | Weslaco East (1-3) | *Harlingen South (2-2) | Harlingen South (2-2) favored by 15 |
5A DII | Arlington Seguin (1-3) | *Corsicana (1-3) | Arlington Seguin (1-3) favored by 14 |
5A DII | Austin Northeast (0-2-1) | *Austin LBJ (1-2) | Austin LBJ (1-2) favored by 59 |
5A DII | Austin Travis (2-1) | Manor New Tech (3-1) | Austin Travis (2-1) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Bastrop (0-4) | *San Antonio Pieper (0-4) | Bastrop (0-4) favored by 4 |
5A DII | Belton (2-2) | *Pflugerville (1-3) | Belton (2-2) favored by 17 |
5A DII | Burleson (0-4) | *Mansfield Summit (2-2) | Burleson (0-4) favored by 7 |
5A DII | Canutillo (2-2) | El Paso Parkland (3-1) | Canutillo (2-2) favored by 7 |
5A DII | Carrollton Creekview (0-4) | *Lake Dallas (4-0) | Lake Dallas (4-0) favored by 29 |
5A DII | CC Flour Bluff (1-3) | Rockport-Fulton (2-2) | CC Flour Bluff (1-3) favored by 13 |
5A DII | Crandall (3-1) | *Mesquite Poteet (1-3) | Crandall (3-1) favored by 22 |
5A DII | Dallas Adamson (1-3) | *Dallas South Oak Cliff (1-3) | Dallas South Oak Cliff (1-3) favored by 58 |
5A DII | Dallas Hillcrest (3-1) | *Dallas Jefferson (1-3) | Dallas Hillcrest (3-1) favored by 55 |
5A DII | Dallas Spruce (4-0) | *Dallas Kimball (1-3) | Dallas Spruce (4-0) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Dallas Wilson (0-4) | *Dallas Conrad (4-0) | Dallas Wilson (0-4) favored by 7 |
5A DII | Dayton (2-1) | *Santa Fe (3-0) | Dayton (2-1) favored by 5 |
5A DII | Denison (3-1) | *Lucas Lovejoy (2-2) | Lucas Lovejoy (2-2) favored by 28 |
5A DII | Denton (2-2) | *Frisco Emerson (4-0) | Frisco Emerson (4-0) favored by 5 |
5A DII | El Paso (3-0) | El Paso Austin (1-3) | El Paso Austin (1-3) favored by 22 |
5A DII | El Paso Burges (1-3) | El Paso Hanks (2-2) | El Paso Burges (1-3) favored by 9 |
5A DII | El Paso Chapin (0-3) | El Paso Del Valle (3-1) | El Paso Del Valle (3-1) favored by 24 |
5A DII | El Paso Jefferson (3-1) | El Paso Bel Air (4-0) | El Paso Bel Air (4-0) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Ennis (1-3) | *Everman (3-1) | Ennis (1-3) favored by 9 |
5A DII | Fort Bend Marshall (2-1) | *Port Neches-Groves (2-1) | Fort Bend Marshall (2-1) favored by 13 |
5A DII | Fort Bend Willowridge (0-3) | *Nederland (0-3) | Nederland (0-3) favored by 16 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Southwest (2-1) | *Fort Worth Wyatt (3-0) | Too close to call |
5A DII | Fort Worth Trimble Tech (2-1) | *Colleyville Heritage (2-1) | Colleyville Heritage (2-1) favored by 46 |
5A DII | Frisco Memorial (1-3) | *Argyle (4-0) | Argyle (4-0) favored by 43 |
5A DII | Grapevine (2-1) | *Fort Worth North Side (3-0) | Grapevine (2-1) favored by 38 |
5A DII | Joshua (1-3) | *Midlothian Heritage (3-1) | Midlothian Heritage (3-1) favored by 41 |
5A DII | Killeen Chaparral (0-4) | *Waco University (1-3) | Waco University (1-3) favored by 9 |
5A DII | Lamar Consolidated (2-2) | *Bryan Rudder (2-2) | Lamar Consolidated (2-2) favored by 2 |
5A DII | Liberty Hill (3-1) | *Kerrville Tivy (2-2) | Liberty Hill (3-1) favored by 34 |
5A DII | Lockhart (3-1) | *Bastrop Cedar Creek (0-4) | Lockhart (3-1) favored by 32 |
5A DII | Marshall (2-2) | *Longview Pine Tree (0-4) | Marshall (2-2) favored by 29 |
5A DII | Mission Memorial (2-2) | Brownsville Hanna (1-3) | Mission Memorial (2-2) favored by 18 |
5A DII | Mission Sharyland (1-3) | Mercedes (1-3) | Mission Sharyland (1-3) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Montgomery (0-4) | *Huntsville (1-3) | Huntsville (1-3) favored by 5 |
5A DII | Nacogdoches (0-4) | *Whitehouse (4-0) | Whitehouse (4-0) favored by 15 |
5A DII | Pflugerville Connally (0-4) | *Elgin (3-1) | Elgin (3-1) favored by 15 |
5A DII | Plainview (1-3) | Hereford (0-4) | Plainview (1-3) favored by 10 |
5A DII | Princeton (1-3) | *Greenville (1-3) | Princeton (1-3) favored by 2 |
5A DII | PSJA Memorial (2-2) | Pharr Valley View (0-4) | PSJA Memorial (2-2) favored by 20 |
5A DII | Richmond Randle (2-2) | *Montgomery Lake Creek (4-0) | Montgomery Lake Creek (4-0) favored by 25 |
5A DII | Roma (2-2) | Brownsville Porter (4-0) | Too close to call |
5A DII | San Antonio Alamo Heights (3-1) | *San Antonio Burbank (3-1) | San Antonio Alamo Heights (3-1) favored by 32 |
5A DII | San Antonio Brackenridge (0-4) | *San Antonio Harlandale (3-1) | San Antonio Harlandale (3-1) favored by 17 |
5A DII | San Antonio Highlands (2-2) | *San Antonio Jefferson (2-2) | San Antonio Highlands (2-2) favored by 27 |
5A DII | San Antonio McCollum (1-3) | *San Antonio Lanier (1-3) | San Antonio McCollum (1-3) favored by 10 |
5A DII | San Antonio Sam Houston (2-2) | *San Antonio Edison (2-2) | San Antonio Sam Houston (2-2) favored by 15 |
5A DII | Sharyland Pioneer (3-1) | Laredo Alexander (1-3) | Sharyland Pioneer (3-1) favored by 7 |
5A DII | Terrell (1-3) | *Melissa (2-2) | Melissa (2-2) favored by 28 |
5A DII | Texarkana Texas (3-1) | *Hallsville (3-1) | Texarkana Texas (3-1) favored by 46 |
5A DII | Texas City (2-1) | *Galena Park (3-0) | Texas City (2-1) favored by 22 |
4A DI | Andrews (3-1) | Lubbock (2-2) | Andrews (3-1) favored by 37 |
4A DI | Anna (4-0) | Pittsburg (0-4) | Anna (4-0) favored by 31 |
4A DI | Big Spring (3-1) | Snyder (2-2) | Big Spring (3-1) favored by 13 |
4A DI | Boerne (4-0) | Salado (2-2) | Boerne (4-0) favored by 32 |
4A DI | Burkburnett (3-1) | Vernon (3-1) | Burkburnett (3-1) favored by 3 |
4A DI | Canyon Randall (3-1) | Amarillo Palo Duro (1-3) | Canyon Randall (3-1) favored by 17 |
4A DI | Carrollton Ranchview (1-3) | *Celina (3-1) | Celina (3-1) favored by 48 |
4A DI | Dallas Pinkston (4-0) | *Wilmer-Hutchins (1-3) | Wilmer-Hutchins (1-3) favored by 6 |
4A DI | Decatur (1-3) | Alvarado (3-1) | Decatur (1-3) favored by 7 |
4A DI | Dumas (3-1) | Bushland (4-0) | Dumas (3-1) favored by 4 |
4A DI | El Paso Bowie (1-3) | Anthony (3-1) | El Paso Bowie (1-3) favored by 11 |
4A DI | El Paso Riverside (4-0) | Clint Horizon (0-4) | El Paso Riverside (4-0) favored by 41 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Castleberry (0-3) | *Lake Worth (2-1) | Lake Worth (2-1) favored by 37 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Dunbar (0-3) | *FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (0-3) | Fort Worth Dunbar (0-3) favored by 33 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Eastern Hills (2-1) | *Kennedale (1-2) | Kennedale (1-2) favored by 28 |
4A DI | Fredericksburg (1-2) | Marble Falls (2-2) | Fredericksburg (1-2) favored by 12 |
4A DI | Freeport Brazosport (2-2) | *Bay City (3-1) | Bay City (3-1) favored by 1 |
4A DI | Frisco Panther Creek (0-4) | *North Dallas (2-2) | North Dallas (2-2) favored by 5 |
4A DI | FW Carter-Riverside (3-0) | *Fort Worth Western Hills (2-1) | Fort Worth Western Hills (2-1) favored by 5 |
4A DI | Houston Furr (2-1) | *Houston Wheatley (2-1) | Houston Furr (2-1) favored by 7 |
4A DI | Houston Washington (3-0) | *Houston Kashmere (2-1) | Houston Washington (3-0) favored by 21 |
4A DI | Houston Worthing (0-3) | *Houston Scarborough (1-2) | Houston Worthing (0-3) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Houston Yates (0-3) | *Houston North Forest (1-2) | Houston North Forest (1-2) favored by 16 |
4A DI | Huffman Hargrave (2-2) | Columbus (4-0) | Columbus (4-0) favored by 25 |
4A DI | Jacksonville (1-3) | *Athens (2-2) | Jacksonville (1-3) favored by 3 |
4A DI | Kaufman (3-1) | Sunnyvale (2-2) | Kaufman (3-1) favored by 5 |
4A DI | Kingsville King (1-3) | *CC Tuloso-Midway (3-1) | CC Tuloso-Midway (3-1) favored by 27 |
4A DI | La Feria (3-1) | *Alice (3-1) | Alice (3-1) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Lampasas (3-1) | Wimberley (4-0) | Wimberley (4-0) favored by 21 |
4A DI | Lindale (2-2) | *Henderson (0-4) | Lindale (2-2) favored by 34 |
4A DI | Navasota (3-1) | *El Campo (2-2) | El Campo (2-2) favored by 3 |
4A DI | Nevada Community (2-2) | Dallas Lincoln (1-3) | Nevada Community (2-2) favored by 10 |
4A DI | Palestine (2-1) | *Kilgore (2-2) | Kilgore (2-2) favored by 16 |
4A DI | Paris (1-3) | Texarkana Pleasant Grove (3-1) | Texarkana Pleasant Grove (3-1) favored by 20 |
4A DI | Port Lavaca Calhoun (0-4) | Gregory-Portland (2-2) | Gregory-Portland (2-2) favored by 19 |
4A DI | San Antonio Memorial (0-4) | Floresville (2-2) | Floresville (2-2) favored by 33 |
4A DI | San Elizario (1-3) | El Paso Cathedral (2-2) | El Paso Cathedral (2-2) favored by 10 |
4A DI | Splendora (1-3) | La Grange (1-3) | La Grange (1-3) favored by 17 |
4A DI | Stafford (3-1) | *Needville (3-1) | Stafford (3-1) favored by 18 |
4A DI | Stephenville (4-0) | Wichita Falls Rider (3-1) | Stephenville (4-0) favored by 1 |
4A DI | Sulphur Springs (3-1) | Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (4-0) | Sulphur Springs (3-1) favored by 6 |
4A DI | Taylor (3-1) | Jarrell (1-3) | Taylor (3-1) favored by 15 |
4A DI | Uvalde (3-1) | Devine (4-0) | Devine (4-0) favored by 17 |
4A DI | Waco La Vega (1-3) | Dallas Roosevelt (0-4) | Waco La Vega (1-3) favored by 57 |
4A DI | Waxahachie Life (2-1) | Mabank (1-2) | Waxahachie Life (2-1) favored by 4 |
4A DI | Zapata (2-2) | *CC Calallen (4-0) | CC Calallen (4-0) favored by 61 |
4A DII | Bandera (3-1) | Hondo (1-3) | Bandera (3-1) favored by 7 |
4A DII | Bellville (4-0) | *La Marque (0-4) | Bellville (4-0) favored by 55 |
4A DII | Bishop (2-2) | Corpus Christi West Oso (1-3) | Bishop (2-2) favored by 22 |
4A DII | Bridgeport (3-1) | *Aubrey (2-2) | Aubrey (2-2) favored by 24 |
4A DII | Canyon West Plains (1-3) | Lubbock Estacado (2-2) | Lubbock Estacado (2-2) favored by 9 |
4A DII | Carrizo Springs (1-3) | Crystal City (1-3) | Carrizo Springs (1-3) favored by 11 |
4A DII | Carthage (4-0) | *Bullard (1-3) | Carthage (4-0) favored by 64 |
4A DII | Center (3-1) | *Canton (2-2) | Center (3-1) favored by 27 |
4A DII | Clint (1-3) | El Paso Irvin (0-4) | Clint (1-3) favored by 28 |
4A DII | Cuero (3-1) | Beeville Jones (3-1) | Cuero (3-1) favored by 28 |
4A DII | Ferris (0-4) | Caddo Mills (4-0) | Caddo Mills (4-0) favored by 16 |
4A DII | Fort Stockton (4-0) | El Paso Ysleta (1-3) | Fort Stockton (4-0) favored by 19 |
4A DII | Gainesville (0-4) | *Sanger (4-0) | Sanger (4-0) favored by 32 |
4A DII | Gatesville (3-1) | Godley (2-2) | Gatesville (3-1) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Geronimo Navarro (1-3) | Giddings (1-3) | Geronimo Navarro (1-3) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Glen Rose (3-1) | Springtown (2-2) | Glen Rose (3-1) favored by 20 |
4A DII | Graham (2-2) | Mineral Wells (3-1) | Graham (2-2) favored by 5 |
4A DII | Hamshire-Fannett (3-1) | *Bridge City (1-3) | Hamshire-Fannett (3-1) favored by 33 |
4A DII | Hillsboro (2-2) | Robinson (2-2) | Hillsboro (2-2) favored by 12 |
4A DII | Levelland (0-4) | San Angelo Lake View (3-1) | San Angelo Lake View (3-1) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Liberty (0-4) | *Jasper (2-2) | Jasper (2-2) favored by 27 |
4A DII | Longview Spring Hill (1-3) | Tyler Grace Community (4-0) | Tyler Grace Community (4-0) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Madisonville (3-1) | Livingston (1-3) | Madisonville (3-1) favored by 24 |
4A DII | Midland Greenwood (2-2) | Canyon (4-0) | Midland Greenwood (2-2) favored by 8 |
4A DII | Orange Grove (2-2) | San Diego (4-0) | Orange Grove (2-2) favored by 5 |
4A DII | Pecos (2-1) | Seminole (3-1) | Seminole (3-1) favored by 29 |
4A DII | Perryton (1-3) | Pampa (2-2) | Perryton (1-3) favored by 7 |
4A DII | Port Isabel (3-1) | Edcouch-Elsa (2-2) | Port Isabel (3-1) favored by 6 |
4A DII | Raymondville (2-2) | Ingleside (3-1) | Ingleside (3-1) favored by 17 |
4A DII | Robstown (3-1) | Cotulla (3-1) | Robstown (3-1) favored by 1 |
4A DII | San Antonio YMLA (1-3) | Falfurrias (4-0) | San Antonio YMLA (1-3) favored by 9 |
4A DII | Sealy (2-2) | *West Columbia (2-2) | Sealy (2-2) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Silsbee (4-0) | *West Orange-Stark (2-2) | Silsbee (4-0) favored by 12 |
4A DII | Sinton (2-2) | La Vernia (2-2) | Sinton (2-2) favored by 4 |
4A DII | Smithville (1-3) | Lago Vista (3-1) | Lago Vista (3-1) favored by 16 |
4A DII | Van (2-2) | *Brownsboro (2-2) | Van (2-2) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Van Alstyne (1-3) | *Krum (1-3) | Van Alstyne (1-3) favored by 3 |
4A DII | Venus (1-3) | Arlington Newman (0-4) | Venus (1-3) favored by 29 |
4A DII | Waco Connally (3-1) | Brownwood (3-1) | Brownwood (3-1) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Wharton (2-2) | *Sweeny (1-3) | Wharton (2-2) favored by 11 |
4A DII | Wills Point (0-4) | Paris North Lamar (1-3) | Paris North Lamar (1-3) favored by 14 |
3A DI | Amarillo River Road (1-3) | Sanford-Fritch (0-4) | Amarillo River Road (1-3) favored by 24 |
3A DI | Atlanta (3-1) | Bullard Brook Hill (2-2) | Atlanta (3-1) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Bonham (2-2) | *Commerce (2-2) | Commerce (2-2) favored by 1 |
3A DI | Bowie (0-4) | Childress (1-3) | Childress (1-3) favored by 21 |
3A DI | Breckenridge (4-0) | Fort Worth Benbrook (0-4) | Breckenridge (4-0) favored by 43 |
3A DI | Brock (0-4) | *Boyd (3-1) | Brock (0-4) favored by 43 |
3A DI | Clyde (3-1) | Sweetwater (1-3) | Clyde (3-1) favored by 5 |
3A DI | Coldspring-Oakhurst (2-2) | *Huntington (1-3) | Coldspring-Oakhurst (2-2) favored by 36 |
3A DI | Corpus Christi London (1-2) | *Aransas Pass (1-3) | Corpus Christi London (1-2) favored by 31 |
3A DI | Dalhart (1-2) | Borger (2-2) | Borger (2-2) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Dallas A+ Academy (0-4) | *Dallas Gateway Charter (1-3) | Dallas A+ Academy (0-4) favored by 6 |
3A DI | Dallas Life Oak Cliff (1-3) | *Dallas Inspired Vision (1-3) | Dallas Life Oak Cliff (1-3) favored by 26 |
3A DI | Dallas Madison (2-2) | *West (2-1) | West (2-1) favored by 37 |
3A DI | Denver City (2-2) | Monahans (1-3) | Monahans (1-3) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Diboll (2-2) | *Woodville (3-1) | Woodville (3-1) favored by 1 |
3A DI | Eustace (2-2) | *Fairfield (1-3) | Fairfield (1-3) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Franklin (4-0) | *McGregor (1-3) | Franklin (4-0) favored by 52 |
3A DI | Gladewater (1-3) | Gunter (3-0) | Gunter (3-0) favored by 29 |
3A DI | Gladewater Sabine (1-3) | Episcopal School of Dallas (4-0) | Episcopal School of Dallas (4-0) favored by 39 |
3A DI | Hardin (3-1) | *Anahuac (3-1) | Anahuac (3-1) favored by 30 |
3A DI | Hempstead (1-3) | Corrigan-Camden (4-0) | Corrigan-Camden (4-0) favored by 32 |
3A DI | Iowa Park (1-3) | Wichita Falls (2-2) | Wichita Falls (2-2) favored by 8 |
3A DI | Jefferson (3-1) | Centerville (2-2) | Centerville (2-2) favored by 6 |
3A DI | Jourdanton (3-1) | San Antonio Kennedy (1-3) | Jourdanton (3-1) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Kermit (1-3) | Forsan (4-0) | Forsan (4-0) favored by 27 |
3A DI | Kirbyville (1-3) | *East Chambers (3-1) | East Chambers (3-1) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Lamesa (0-4) | Fabens (2-1) | Fabens (2-1) favored by 11 |
3A DI | Lorena (3-1) | *Cameron Yoe (2-2) | Lorena (3-1) favored by 11 |
3A DI | Luling (3-1) | *Blanco (2-2) | Blanco (2-2) favored by 21 |
3A DI | Lytle (1-3) | Pearsall (4-0) | Pearsall (4-0) favored by 23 |
3A DI | Malakoff (3-1) | *Kemp (1-3) | Malakoff (3-1) favored by 56 |
3A DI | Maypearl (1-2) | *Grandview (3-1) | Grandview (3-1) favored by 38 |
3A DI | Mexia (0-4) | *Groesbeck (3-1) | Groesbeck (3-1) favored by 12 |
3A DI | Mineola (2-2) | *Mount Vernon (4-0) | Mount Vernon (4-0) favored by 30 |
3A DI | Muleshoe (3-1) | Abernathy (3-1) | Abernathy (3-1) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Orangefield (2-2) | *Buna (1-3) | Orangefield (2-2) favored by 10 |
3A DI | Palacios (0-4) | *Mathis (2-2) | Mathis (2-2) favored by 1 |
3A DI | Paradise (4-0) | *Ponder (3-1) | Paradise (4-0) favored by 27 |
3A DI | Poteet (3-1) | Pleasanton (1-3) | Pleasanton (1-3) favored by 3 |
3A DI | Rio Hondo (0-4) | RGC La Grulla (1-3) | Rio Hondo (0-4) favored by 2 |
3A DI | San Antonio Cole (0-4) | *Llano (4-0) | Llano (4-0) favored by 43 |
3A DI | Shallowater (3-1) | Idalou (3-1) | Shallowater (3-1) favored by 6 |
3A DI | Shepherd (2-2) | *Crockett (3-1) | Crockett (3-1) favored by 5 |
3A DI | Slaton (0-4) | Post (0-4) | Slaton (0-4) favored by 8 |
3A DI | Tatum (2-2) | Lumberton (3-1) | Lumberton (3-1) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Troy (1-3) | *Little River Academy (2-2) | Little River Academy (2-2) favored by 33 |
3A DI | Tuscola Jim Ned (2-2) | Eastland (0-4) | Tuscola Jim Ned (2-2) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Universal City Randolph (4-0) | *Marion (3-1) | Universal City Randolph (4-0) favored by 18 |
3A DI | Vanderbilt Industrial (3-1) | *Goliad (3-1) | Too close to call |
3A DI | Whitesboro (3-0) | *Pilot Point (1-3) | Whitesboro (3-0) favored by 21 |
3A DI | Winnsboro (4-0) | *Emory Rains (1-3) | Winnsboro (4-0) favored by 42 |
3A DI | Yoakum (1-3) | Gonzales (2-2) | Yoakum (1-3) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Alpine (0-4) | *Odessa Compass Academy (2-2) | Alpine (0-4) favored by 27 |
3A DII | Anderson-Shiro (3-1) | *Kountze (0-4) | Anderson-Shiro (3-1) favored by 25 |
3A DII | Arp (1-3) | *New London West Rusk (2-2) | New London West Rusk (2-2) favored by 22 |
3A DII | Banquete (3-1) | *Monte Alto (0-4) | Banquete (3-1) favored by 40 |
3A DII | Blue Ridge (2-2) | Whitewright (2-2) | Blue Ridge (2-2) favored by 29 |
3A DII | Brady (1-3) | Christoval (2-2) | Brady (1-3) favored by 1 |
3A DII | Callisburg (2-2) | Bells (3-1) | Bells (3-1) favored by 20 |
3A DII | Clifton (1-3) | Millsap (2-2) | Millsap (2-2) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Coahoma (3-1) | Merkel (1-3) | Coahoma (3-1) favored by 10 |
3A DII | Comfort (0-4) | *Nixon-Smiley (1-3) | Nixon-Smiley (1-3) favored by 13 |
3A DII | Crane (1-3) | *Tornillo (0-3) | Crane (1-3) favored by 43 |
3A DII | Danbury (1-3) | *Boling (3-1) | Boling (3-1) favored by 24 |
3A DII | DeKalb (2-1) | Tenaha (2-2) | DeKalb (2-1) favored by 27 |
3A DII | Dilley (1-3) | *Poth (3-1) | Poth (3-1) favored by 42 |
3A DII | Dublin (1-3) | Florence (1-2) | Dublin (1-3) favored by 17 |
3A DII | Early (2-2) | Burnet (2-2) | Burnet (2-2) favored by 1 |
3A DII | Edgewood (4-0) | *Winona (2-2) | Edgewood (4-0) favored by 37 |
3A DII | Elkhart (1-3) | White Oak (2-2) | White Oak (2-2) favored by 2 |
3A DII | Elysian Fields (0-4) | *Queen City (3-1) | Elysian Fields (0-4) favored by 5 |
3A DII | George West (1-2) | *Santa Rosa (3-1) | George West (1-2) favored by 10 |
3A DII | Hemphill (4-0) | *Trinity (0-4) | Hemphill (4-0) favored by 61 |
3A DII | Hughes Springs (0-4) | *Gilmer Harmony (0-4) | Hughes Springs (0-4) favored by 6 |
3A DII | Jacksboro (2-2) | Henrietta (4-0) | Henrietta (4-0) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Karnes City (2-2) | *SA South West Campus (0-4) | Karnes City (2-2) favored by 38 |
3A DII | Leonard (3-1) | Tom Bean (2-2) | Leonard (3-1) favored by 38 |
3A DII | Littlefield (4-0) | Brownfield (4-0) | Too close to call |
3A DII | Lone Oak (0-4) | Price Carlisle (4-0) | Price Carlisle (4-0) favored by 43 |
3A DII | Lubbock Roosevelt (1-3) | Sundown (1-2) | Lubbock Roosevelt (1-3) favored by 21 |
3A DII | New Boston (1-3) | *Redwater (2-2) | New Boston (1-3) favored by 5 |
3A DII | New Diana (2-2) | *Waskom (1-2) | Waskom (1-2) favored by 30 |
3A DII | Odem (0-4) | *Taft (2-2) | Taft (2-2) favored by 7 |
3A DII | Pattonville Prairiland (2-2) | *Paris Chisum (1-3) | Pattonville Prairiland (2-2) favored by 2 |
3A DII | Paul Pewitt (0-3) | *Hooks (2-2) | Paul Pewitt (0-3) favored by 1 |
3A DII | Quitman (3-1) | *Grand Saline (2-2) | Grand Saline (2-2) favored by 20 |
3A DII | Rogers (3-1) | Johnson City (3-1) | Rogers (3-1) favored by 27 |
3A DII | Sadler S&S Consolidated (1-3) | Howe (3-1) | Howe (3-1) favored by 16 |
3A DII | Spearman (1-3) | Gruver (3-1) | Spearman (1-3) favored by 4 |
3A DII | Stanton (1-3) | San Angelo TLCA (2-2) | Stanton (1-3) favored by 15 |
3A DII | Tidehaven (2-2) | *Altair Rice Consolidated (2-2) | Tidehaven (2-2) favored by 11 |
3A DII | Wallis Brazos (4-0) | *Van Vleck (2-2) | Too close to call |
3A DII | Warren (2-2) | *Newton (3-1) | Newton (3-1) favored by 50 |
3A DII | Wichita Falls City View (0-3) | Abilene TLCA (0-4) | Wichita Falls City View (0-3) favored by 43 |
2A DI | Amarillo Highland Park (0-4) | Dimmitt (0-4) | Amarillo Highland Park (0-4) favored by 20 |
2A DI | Anson (0-4) | *Hawley (4-0) | Hawley (4-0) favored by 59 |
2A DI | Beckville (3-1) | *Big Sandy (1-3) | Beckville (3-1) favored by 57 |
2A DI | Ben Bolt (0-4) | Pettus (1-3) | Ben Bolt (0-4) favored by 26 |
2A DI | Bloomington (3-1) | *Refugio (3-1) | Refugio (3-1) favored by 61 |
2A DI | Bogata Rivercrest (2-2) | *Como-Pickton (1-3) | Bogata Rivercrest (2-2) favored by 36 |
2A DI | Bosqueville (1-2) | *Marlin (0-3) | Marlin (0-3) favored by 13 |
2A DI | Cayuga (3-1) | *Axtell (2-1) | Cayuga (3-1) favored by 13 |
2A DI | Cisco (3-1) | *Colorado City (0-4) | Cisco (3-1) favored by 59 |
2A DI | Coleman (3-1) | *Goldthwaite (0-4) | Coleman (3-1) favored by 40 |
2A DI | Crawford (3-0) | *Rosebud-Lott (2-1) | Crawford (3-0) favored by 41 |
2A DI | DeLeon (3-1) | *Bangs (2-2) | Bangs (2-2) favored by 16 |
2A DI | Farwell (4-0) | Friona (1-2) | Farwell (4-0) favored by 14 |
2A DI | Flatonia (3-1) | *Thrall (1-3) | Flatonia (3-1) favored by 36 |
2A DI | Frankston (3-1) | *Harleton (2-2) | Harleton (2-2) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Freer (2-2) | Stockdale (3-1) | Stockdale (3-1) favored by 11 |
2A DI | Ganado (4-0) | *Shiner (3-1) | Shiner (3-1) favored by 13 |
2A DI | Groveton (1-3) | Alto (2-2) | Alto (2-2) favored by 20 |
2A DI | Hamilton (2-2) | *San Saba (4-0) | San Saba (4-0) favored by 11 |
2A DI | Italy (1-3) | *Malakoff Cross Roads (3-0) | Italy (1-3) favored by 29 |
2A DI | Jewett Leon (0-4) | Lovelady (3-0) | Lovelady (3-0) favored by 42 |
2A DI | Joaquin (2-1) | *Shelbyville (3-1) | Joaquin (2-1) favored by 17 |
2A DI | Junction (0-4) | San Angelo Grape Creek (0-4) | Junction (0-4) favored by 6 |
2A DI | Kerens (0-4) | *Itasca (4-0) | Itasca (4-0) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Mason (3-1) | Ballinger (0-4) | Mason (3-1) favored by 36 |
2A DI | Moody (2-1) | *Valley Mills (0-3) | Moody (2-1) favored by 4 |
2A DI | New Deal (1-3) | Vega (1-3) | New Deal (1-3) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Nocona (4-0) | Valley View (2-2) | Nocona (4-0) favored by 2 |
2A DI | Normangee (0-3) | Buffalo (1-3) | Buffalo (1-3) favored by 22 |
2A DI | Ore City (1-3) | *Gladewater Union Grove (3-1) | Ore City (1-3) favored by 1 |
2A DI | Pineland West Sabine (1-3) | *Garrison (3-1) | Garrison (3-1) favored by 12 |
2A DI | Premont (3-1) | Santa Gertrudis Academy (3-1) | Premont (3-1) favored by 11 |
2A DI | Quinlan Boles (2-2) | *Alba-Golden (4-0) | Alba-Golden (4-0) favored by 6 |
2A DI | Riesel (1-2) | *Bruceville-Eddy (0-3) | Riesel (1-2) favored by 38 |
2A DI | Riviera-Kaufer (1-3) | Hallettsville Sacred Heart (2-2) | Hallettsville Sacred Heart (2-2) favored by 29 |
2A DI | Santa Maria (3-1) | Progreso (0-4) | Santa Maria (3-1) favored by 29 |
2A DI | Saratoga West Hardin (1-3) | Hull-Daisetta (2-1) | Hull-Daisetta (2-1) favored by 10 |
2A DI | Schulenburg (0-4) | *Thorndale (3-1) | Thorndale (3-1) favored by 20 |
2A DI | Sonora (3-1) | Harper (1-3) | Sonora (3-1) favored by 29 |
2A DI | Stamford (4-0) | *Winters (1-3) | Stamford (4-0) favored by 44 |
2A DI | Three Rivers (4-0) | *Skidmore-Tynan (1-3) | Three Rivers (4-0) favored by 37 |
2A DI | Timpson (4-0) | *Grapeland (1-3) | Timpson (4-0) favored by 66 |
2A DI | Tioga (2-2) | Detroit (0-3) | Tioga (2-2) favored by 28 |
2A DI | Trenton (2-2) | Cumby (2-2) | Trenton (2-2) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Weimar (2-2) | *Holland (1-3) | Holland (1-3) favored by 15 |
2A DI | Wolfe City (1-3) | *Cooper (4-0) | Cooper (4-0) favored by 31 |
2A DII | Albany (3-1) | Comanche (3-1) | Albany (3-1) favored by 24 |
2A DII | Bartlett (2-1) | Woodsboro (0-4) | Bartlett (2-1) favored by 4 |
2A DII | Benavides (0-3) | at Mission Veterans JV | No projection (non-varsity opponent) |
2A DII | Brackettville (3-1) | *La Pryor (2-1) | Brackettville (3-1) favored by 22 |
2A DII | Bruni (2-2) | Granger (3-1) | Granger (3-1) favored by 8 |
2A DII | Burton (3-0) | *Falls City (1-3) | Burton (3-0) favored by 17 |
2A DII | Charlotte (4-0) | *Sabinal (4-0) | Sabinal (4-0) favored by 8 |
2A DII | Chico (1-3) | *Celeste (3-1) | Celeste (3-1) favored by 25 |
2A DII | Clarendon (2-2) | Tulia (2-2) | Clarendon (2-2) favored by 14 |
2A DII | Colmesneil (3-1) | Cushing (3-1) | Cushing (3-1) favored by 9 |
2A DII | Crosbyton (1-3) | Sunray (3-1) | Sunray (3-1) favored by 23 |
2A DII | Cross Plains (4-0) | Smyer (1-3) | Cross Plains (4-0) favored by 23 |
2A DII | Deweyville (3-1) | Chilton (4-0) | Chilton (4-0) favored by 37 |
2A DII | Electra (0-4) | *Petrolia (0-4) | Petrolia (0-4) favored by 13 |
2A DII | Evadale (1-3) | Houston Northside HomeSchool (1-1) | Houston Northside HomeSchool (1-1) favored by 4 |
2A DII | Hale Center (1-3) | Floydada (3-1) | Floydada (3-1) favored by 28 |
2A DII | Hamlin (3-1) | Quanah (1-3) | Hamlin (3-1) favored by 6 |
2A DII | Haskell (2-2) | *Windthorst (1-2) | Windthorst (1-2) favored by 3 |
2A DII | Hico (1-3) | *Frost (1-3) | Too close to call |
2A DII | Hubbard (0-4) | *Wortham (3-1) | Wortham (3-1) favored by 33 |
2A DII | Iola (1-3) | Maud (3-1) | Maud (3-1) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Linden-Kildare (0-4) | Overton (1-3) | Too close to call |
2A DII | Lindsay (0-4) | *Collinsville (3-1) | Collinsville (3-1) favored by 16 |
2A DII | Lockney (1-3) | Stinnett West Texas (2-2) | Lockney (1-3) favored by 7 |
2A DII | Memphis (2-2) | Boys Ranch (3-1) | Boys Ranch (3-1) favored by 13 |
2A DII | Meridian (0-4) | *Mart (4-0) | Mart (4-0) favored by 74 |
2A DII | Midland TLCA (0-3) | *Eldorado (1-3) | Eldorado (1-3) favored by 45 |
2A DII | Miles (4-0) | Ozona (1-3) | Miles (4-0) favored by 26 |
2A DII | Morton (2-2) | Booker (3-1) | Booker (3-1) favored by 5 |
2A DII | Muenster (1-3) | *Era (1-3) | Muenster (1-3) favored by 45 |
2A DII | Ralls (3-1) | Seagraves (1-3) | Ralls (3-1) favored by 16 |
2A DII | Rocksprings (1-1) | *D'Hanis (3-1) | Rocksprings (1-1) favored by 3 |
2A DII | Ropesville Ropes (1-3) | Tahoka (2-2) | Tahoka (2-2) favored by 12 |
2A DII | Roscoe (2-0) | New Home (3-1) | Roscoe (2-0) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Runge (1-3) | *Louise (1-3) | Louise (1-3) favored by 15 |
2A DII | Sabine Pass (0-2) | Houston Kipp Generations (1-2) | Houston Kipp Generations (1-2) favored by 16 |
2A DII | Seymour (3-1) | *Munday (2-2) | Seymour (3-1) favored by 45 |
2A DII | Shamrock (3-1) | Bovina (1-3) | Shamrock (3-1) favored by 14 |
2A DII | Somerville (0-4) | *Yorktown (2-2) | Yorktown (2-2) favored by 20 |
2A DII | Sterling City (2-2) | *Iraan (2-2) | Sterling City (2-2) favored by 23 |
2A DII | Sudan (3-1) | Plains (2-2) | Sudan (3-1) favored by 16 |
2A DII | Water Valley (2-2) | *Wink (4-0) | Wink (4-0) favored by 40 |
2A DII | Wellington (3-1) | Panhandle (4-0) | Wellington (3-1) favored by 5 |
1A DI | Abbott (4-0) | Avalon (3-1) | Abbott (4-0) favored by 42 |
1A DI | Ackerly Sands (0-4) | Loraine (4-0) | Loraine (4-0) favored by 41 |
1A DI | Anton (1-3) | Spur (2-2) | Spur (2-2) favored by 26 |
1A DI | Blum (1-3) | Keene (1-3) | Blum (1-3) favored by 35 |
1A DI | Borden County (3-1) | Roscoe Highland (1-3) | Borden County (3-1) favored by 22 |
1A DI | Bryson (1-3) | Woodson (1-3) | Bryson (1-3) favored by 15 |
1A DI | Campbell (1-3) | Tyler HEAT (3-1) | Campbell (1-3) favored by 2 |
1A DI | Claude (2-2) | Meadow (1-3) | Too close to call |
1A DI | Coolidge (1-3) | Richland Springs (3-0) | Richland Springs (3-0) favored by 39 |
1A DI | Covington (2-2) | Walnut Springs (2-2) | Covington (2-2) favored by 36 |
1A DI | Gilmer Union Hill (4-0) | Fruitvale (0-3) | Gilmer Union Hill (4-0) favored by 71 |
1A DI | Gorman (4-0) | Milford (2-2) | Gorman (4-0) favored by 36 |
1A DI | Happy (3-1) | Lubbock Home School Christian (1-3) | Happy (3-1) favored by 53 |
1A DI | High Island (2-2) | Bulverde Bracken Christian (2-2) | Bulverde Bracken Christian (2-2) favored by 18 |
1A DI | Imperial Buena Vista (2-2) | Balmorhea (3-1) | Balmorhea (3-1) favored by 8 |
1A DI | Ira (3-1) | Lamesa Klondike (2-2) | Ira (3-1) favored by 9 |
1A DI | Irion County (4-0) | Rotan (1-1) | Irion County (4-0) favored by 46 |
1A DI | Lenorah Grady (1-3) | Hermleigh (2-1) | Hermleigh (2-1) favored by 28 |
1A DI | Lingleville (3-1) | Iredell (2-2) | Lingleville (3-1) favored by 18 |
1A DI | Lorenzo (1-3) | at Whitharral JV | No projection (non-varsity opponent) |
1A DI | Marfa (1-3) | Sierra Blanca (0-3) | Sierra Blanca (0-3) favored by 7 |
1A DI | May (4-0) | San Marcos Baptist Academy (3-1) | May (4-0) favored by 27 |
1A DI | McDade (1-3) | Matagorda HS | No projection (out-of-state opponent) |
1A DI | McLean (4-0) | Groom (1-3) | McLean (4-0) favored by 8 |
1A DI | Menard (2-2) | Valor South Austin HS | No projection (non-varsity opponent) |
1A DI | Miami (3-1) | Lubbock Christ The King (3-1) | Miami (3-1) favored by 15 |
1A DI | Nazareth (4-0) | O'Donnell (2-2) | Nazareth (4-0) favored by 11 |
1A DI | Penelope (3-1) | Kopperl (2-2) | Penelope (3-1) favored by 34 |
1A DI | Perrin-Whitt (2-2) | Azle Christian School (3-1) | Azle Christian School (3-1) favored by 10 |
1A DI | Rankin (3-1) | Van Horn (2-1) | Rankin (3-1) favored by 35 |
1A DI | Roby (0-4) | Benjamin (3-0) | Benjamin (3-0) favored by 60 |
1A DI | Santa Anna (3-1) | Medina (4-0) | Medina (4-0) favored by 35 |
1A DI | Savoy (2-2) | Ladonia Fannindel (1-3) | Savoy (2-2) favored by 2 |
1A DI | Three Way (0-3) | Aquilla (3-1) | Aquilla (3-1) favored by 29 |
1A DI | Turkey Valley (1-3) | Petersburg (2-2) | Turkey Valley (1-3) favored by 21 |
1A DI | Westbrook (4-0) | Garden City (3-1) | Westbrook (4-0) favored by 22 |
1A DI | White Deer (4-0) | Springlake-Earth (1-3) | White Deer (4-0) favored by 11 |
1A DI | Wildorado (1-3) | Whiteface (3-1) | Whiteface (3-1) favored by 26 |
1A DII | Blackwell (1-3) | Brookesmith (0-4) | Blackwell (1-3) favored by 50 |
1A DII | Blanket (3-1) | Moran (0-4) | Blanket (3-1) favored by 50 |
1A DII | Bluff Dale (3-1) | Dallas Academy (3-1) | Bluff Dale (3-1) favored by 32 |
1A DII | Bowie Gold-burg (2-2) | Saint Jo (4-0) | Saint Jo (4-0) favored by 16 |
1A DII | Bronte (2-2) | Eden (1-3) | Bronte (2-2) favored by 12 |
1A DII | Buckholts (2-1) | Prairie Lea (0-4) | Buckholts (2-1) favored by 29 |
1A DII | Bynum (1-3) | Gholson (4-0) | Bynum (1-3) favored by 3 |
1A DII | Calvert (0-3) | Burkeville (0-2) | Burkeville (0-2) favored by 1 |
1A DII | Cherokee (4-0) | Sidney (2-2) | Cherokee (4-0) favored by 49 |
1A DII | Chillicothe (1-2) | Guthrie (1-3) | Chillicothe (1-2) favored by 4 |
1A DII | Cranfills Gap (3-1) | Waco Parkview Christian (0-4) | Cranfills Gap (3-1) favored by 50 |
1A DII | Crowell (1-3) | Knox City (2-2) | Knox City (2-2) favored by 34 |
1A DII | Forestburg (1-3) | McKinney The Cornerstone (0-3) | McKinney The Cornerstone (0-3) favored by 8 |
1A DII | Hedley (2-2) | Paducah (4-0) | Paducah (4-0) favored by 19 |
1A DII | Jayton (2-2) | Silverton (3-1) | Jayton (2-2) favored by 13 |
1A DII | Lazbuddie (1-3) | Afton Patton Springs (1-3) | Lazbuddie (1-3) favored by 20 |
1A DII | Loop (3-0) | Cotton Center (2-2) | Loop (3-0) favored by 26 |
1A DII | Lueders-Avoca (1-3) | Harrold (0-4) | Lueders-Avoca (1-3) favored by 16 |
1A DII | Motley County (0-4) | Kress (2-2) | Kress (2-2) favored by 11 |
1A DII | Mount Calm (2-2) | Apple Springs (3-1) | Mount Calm (2-2) favored by 4 |
1A DII | Mullin (3-1) | Morgan (1-3) | Morgan (1-3) favored by 8 |
1A DII | Newcastle (2-1) | Vernon Northside (2-2) | Newcastle (2-1) favored by 29 |
1A DII | Oakwood (4-0) | Longview East Texas Christian (3-0) | Oakwood (4-0) favored by 9 |
1A DII | Oglesby (4-0) | Waco Methodist Children's Home (2-2) | Oglesby (4-0) favored by 20 |
1A DII | Rising Star (3-1) | Lohn (0-4) | Rising Star (3-1) favored by 69 |
1A DII | Rochelle (3-1) | Evant (0-3) | Rochelle (3-1) favored by 39 |
1A DII | Rule (2-1) | Aspermont (4-0) | Too close to call |
1A DII | Sanderson (3-0) | Fort Davis (4-0) | Sanderson (3-0) favored by 16 |
1A DII | Southland (3-1) | Amherst (2-1) | Amherst (2-1) favored by 12 |
1A DII | Throckmorton (3-1) | Whitharral (3-1) | Whitharral (3-1) favored by 13 |
1A DII | Trent (3-1) | Haskell Paint Creek (2-2) | Trent (3-1) favored by 15 |
1A DII | Valera Panther Creek (0-3) | Veribest (0-4) | Valera Panther Creek (0-3) favored by 10 |
1A DII | Welch Dawson (1-3) | Hart (2-2) | Hart (2-2) favored by 56 |
1A DII | Zephyr (3-1) | Olfen (0-2) | Zephyr (3-1) favored by 58 |
PVT 11M | Addison Trinity Christian (0-4) | Vidor (1-3) | Addison Trinity Christian (0-4) favored by 25 |
PVT 11M | Argyle Liberty Christian (3-1) | Dallas Bishop Lynch (0-3) | Argyle Liberty Christian (3-1) favored by 37 |
PVT 11M | Arlington Pantego Christian (2-2) | Frisco Legacy Christian (2-2) | Frisco Legacy Christian (2-2) favored by 10 |
PVT 11M | Atlas HomeSchool (3-1) | Dallas UME Prep (0-2) | Atlas HomeSchool (3-1) favored by 40 |
PVT 11M | Austin St. Andrew's (3-1) | Schertz John Paul II (1-3) | Austin St. Andrew's (3-1) favored by 17 |
PVT 11M | Austin St. Dominic Savio (3-1) | Austin Brentwood Christian (1-3) | Austin St. Dominic Savio (3-1) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Austin St. Michael's (0-2) | *San Antonio St. Anthony's (2-1) | Austin St. Michael's (0-2) favored by 37 |
PVT 11M | Bellaire Episcopal (3-1) | Houston Legacy (1-3) | Bellaire Episcopal (3-1) favored by 33 |
PVT 11M | Bryan Brazos Christian (1-2) | League City Bay Area Christian (3-1) | Bryan Brazos Christian (1-2) favored by 1 |
PVT 11M | CC John Paul II (0-3) | Agua Dulce (0-4) | CC John Paul II (0-3) favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | Cypress Community Christian (2-2) | Milano (3-0) | Cypress Community Christian (2-2) favored by 21 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Bishop Dunne (2-2) | Houston St. Pius X (2-2) | Dallas Bishop Dunne (2-2) favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Christian School (4-0) | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (1-3) | Dallas Christian School (4-0) favored by 14 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Covenant (4-0) | Willow Park Trinity Christian (1-3) | Dallas Covenant (4-0) favored by 54 |
PVT 11M | Dallas HSAA (1-3) | Oklahoma City, OK | No projection (out-of-state opponent) |
PVT 11M | Dallas Parish Episcopal (3-1) | China Spring (4-0) | Dallas Parish Episcopal (3-1) favored by 7 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (3-1) | San Antonio Cornerstone (1-3) | San Antonio Cornerstone (1-3) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Dallas St. Mark's (2-2) | Flower Mound Coram Deo (2-2) | Dallas St. Mark's (2-2) favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | DasCHE (4-0) | CenTex Sports Association (0-2) | DasCHE (4-0) favored by 67 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal (2-2) | at Episcopal Academy, PA | No projection (out-of-state opponent) |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Country Day (1-3) | *Dallas Greenhill Prep (0-3) | Fort Worth Country Day (1-3) favored by 26 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Lake Country (3-0) | Houston Northland Christian (3-1) | Fort Worth Lake Country (3-0) favored by 18 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Southwest Christian (3-1) | Hallettsville (4-0) | Fort Worth Southwest Christian (3-1) favored by 7 |
PVT 11M | Founders Classical Academy (2-2) | Tyler All Saints (0-4) | Founders Classical Academy (2-2) favored by 22 |
PVT 11M | Grapevine Faith Christian (2-2) | Fort Worth Christian (3-0) | Fort Worth Christian (3-0) favored by 2 |
PVT 11M | Harlingen Marine Military (1-1) | La Villa (2-2) | La Villa (2-2) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Houston Christian (2-2) | *Fort Worth Trinity Valley (2-2) | Fort Worth Trinity Valley (2-2) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Houston Kinkaid (2-2) | Houston Second Baptist (1-3) | Houston Kinkaid (2-2) favored by 14 |
PVT 11M | Houston Kipp Academy (2-1) | Austin HomeSchool (1-2) | Houston Kipp Academy (2-1) favored by 24 |
PVT 11M | Houston KIPP Sunnyside (2-1) | Houston KIPP East End (0-4) | Houston KIPP Sunnyside (2-1) favored by 39 |
PVT 11M | Houston North Academy (0-3) | Plaquemine St. John, LA | No projection (out-of-state opponent) |
PVT 11M | Houston St. John's (3-1) | Houston Lutheran South (3-1) | Houston St. John's (3-1) favored by 22 |
PVT 11M | Houston The Village (1-3) | Beaumont Msgr. Kelly (0-4) | Houston The Village (1-3) favored by 9 |
PVT 11M | Huntsville Alpha Omega (1-1) | Mount Enterprise (0-4) | Huntsville Alpha Omega (1-1) favored by 12 |
PVT 11M | Irving Cistercian Prep (3-1) | Arlington Grace Prep (2-2) | Irving Cistercian Prep (3-1) favored by 15 |
PVT 11M | Katy St. John XXIII (1-3) | Resurrection Christian, CO | No projection (out-of-state opponent) |
PVT 11M | Mercy Culture Prep (0-3) | *Dallas First Baptist Academy (1-2) | Dallas First Baptist Academy (1-2) favored by 43 |
PVT 11M | Midland Christian (1-3) | Del Rio (0-4) | Midland Christian (1-3) favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Muenster Sacred Heart (3-0) | *Weatherford Christian (3-0) | Muenster Sacred Heart (3-0) favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | Plano John Paul II (0-4) | Houston St. Thomas (3-0) | Houston St. Thomas (3-0) favored by 46 |
PVT 11M | SA Texas Military Institute (2-1) | *Austin Hyde Park Baptist (3-0) | SA Texas Military Institute (2-1) favored by 14 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Christian (1-1-1) | *Austin Regents School (3-0) | Austin Regents School (3-0) favored by 62 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Holy Cross (2-1) | New Braunfels Christian (0-3) | San Antonio Holy Cross (2-1) favored by 56 |
PVT 11M | Shiner St. Paul (2-2) | Boerne Geneva School (1-3) | Shiner St. Paul (2-2) favored by 7 |
PVT 11M | Temple Central Texas Chr. (3-1) | Magnolia Legacy Prep (2-2) | Temple Central Texas Chr. (3-1) favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | The Woodlands Christian (2-1) | Hitchcock (4-0) | Hitchcock (4-0) favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | The Woodlands John Cooper (3-1) | *Arlington Oakridge (2-2) | The Woodlands John Cooper (3-1) favored by 25 |
PVT 11M | Tomball Christian H/School (2-2) | Lighthouse Christian, MO | No projection (out-of-state opponent) |
PVT 11M | Tomball Rosehill Christian (1-2) | Spring Frassati Catholic (2-2) | Tomball Rosehill Christian (1-2) favored by 10 |
PVT 11M | Tyler T. K. Gorman (1-2) | *Fort Worth Temple Christian (3-0) | Fort Worth Temple Christian (3-0) favored by 20 |
PVT 11M | Victoria St. Joseph (1-2) | *Brownsville St. Joseph (2-1) | Brownsville St. Joseph (2-1) favored by 16 |
PVT 11M | Waco Reicher (0-3) | *Lubbock Christian (3-0) | Lubbock Christian (3-0) favored by 55 |
PVT 6M | Abilene Christian (2-1) | *Keller Harvest Christian (0-3) | Abilene Christian (2-1) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Alvin Living Stones Christian (1-1) | *Divine Savior Academy (2-0) | Alvin Living Stones Christian (1-1) favored by 11 |
PVT 6M | Austin Hill Country (3-0) | Giddings State School (0-4) | Austin Hill Country (3-0) favored by 43 |
PVT 6M | Austin Royals (1-3) | Austin NYOS Charter School (2-2) | Austin Royals (1-3) favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Austin St. Stephen's (2-2) | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (1-1) | Austin St. Stephen's (2-2) favored by 39 |
PVT 6M | Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf (1-2) | Bell County Home School (1-2) | Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf (1-2) favored by 15 |
PVT 6M | Austin Veritas Academy (2-2) | Marble Falls Faith Academy (1-2) | Austin Veritas Academy (2-2) favored by 14 |
PVT 6M | Beaumont Legacy Christian (3-1) | *Houston Westbury Christian (2-2) | Beaumont Legacy Christian (3-1) favored by 12 |
PVT 6M | Bethesda Christian (0-4) | Nazarene Christian Academy (2-2) | Nazarene Christian Academy (2-2) favored by 36 |
PVT 6M | Bryan Allen Academy (3-1) | *Houston St. Francis (0-3) | Bryan Allen Academy (3-1) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Bryan Christian Homeschool (3-1) | Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch (3-1) | Bryan Christian Homeschool (3-1) favored by 2 |
PVT 6M | Bryan St. Joseph (1-3) | *Lake Jackson Brazosport (1-2) | Bryan St. Joseph (1-3) favored by 18 |
PVT 6M | Cedar Park Summit Christian (1-2) | *San Marcos Hill Country (1-2) | San Marcos Hill Country (1-2) favored by 7 |
PVT 6M | Conroe Covenant (4-0) | *Katy Faith West Academy (1-3) | Conroe Covenant (4-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Corpus Christi Annapolis (4-0) | Brownsville Jubilee (3-0) | Corpus Christi Annapolis (4-0) favored by 5 |
PVT 6M | Dallas Fairhill School (0-2) | *Rockwall Heritage Christian (4-0) | Rockwall Heritage Christian (4-0) favored by 38 |
PVT 6M | Denton Calvary (0-2) | *Midland Trinity (1-2) | Midland Trinity (1-2) favored by 11 |
PVT 6M | FW Covenant Classical (2-1) | *Irving The Highlands School (1-1) | FW Covenant Classical (2-1) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Garland Christian Academy (1-1) | *Rockwall Providence Academy (0-4) | Garland Christian Academy (1-1) favored by 20 |
PVT 6M | Grayson Christian (0-2) | *Irving Faustina Academy (2-2) | Irving Faustina Academy (2-2) favored by 24 |
PVT 6M | Haslet Legacy Classical (1-0) | North Texas (NTX) (0-4) | Haslet Legacy Classical (1-0) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | Houston Emery-Weiner School (1-2) | Chester (3-1) | Houston Emery-Weiner School (1-2) favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | Houston Grace Christian (0-2) | *Baytown Christian (4-0) | Baytown Christian (4-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Houston Second Bapt UM (0-4) | *Galveston O'Connell (1-2) | Houston Second Bapt UM (0-4) favored by 12 |
PVT 6M | Joshua Johnson County (1-3) | Stephenville Faith (4-0) | Stephenville Faith (4-0) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (1-3) | Nueces Canyon (0-4) | Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (1-3) favored by 2 |
PVT 6M | Killeen Memorial Christian (0-3) | *Arlington St. Paul Prep (3-0) | Arlington St. Paul Prep (3-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Lantana Harvest Christian (3-0) | *Haslet Heritage Christian (3-0) | Lantana Harvest Christian (3-0) favored by 19 |
PVT 6M | Longview Christian Heritage (1-2) | *Eagle Christian Academy (2-1) | Longview Christian Heritage (1-2) favored by 24 |
PVT 6M | Longview Trinity S/of TX (0-2) | *Greenville Christian (0-3) | Greenville Christian (0-3) favored by 29 |
PVT 6M | Lucas Christian Academy (4-0) | *Red Oak Ovilla Christian (1-3) | Lucas Christian Academy (4-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Midland Holy Cross (2-1) | Dell City (2-2) | Midland Holy Cross (2-1) favored by 17 |
PVT 6M | Plano Coram Deo (4-0) | *Dallas Lakehill Prep (2-1) | Plano Coram Deo (4-0) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | Ranger (1-3) | Gustine (0-4) | Ranger (1-3) favored by 21 |
PVT 6M | Round Rock Christian (2-1) | San Antonio Castle Hills (3-1) | San Antonio Castle Hills (3-1) favored by 11 |
PVT 6M | Round Rock Concordia (2-2) | Austin Harmony (0-1) | Round Rock Concordia (2-2) favored by 17 |
PVT 6M | SA Jubilee (1-2) | SA Brooks Collegiate Academy (3-1) | SA Brooks Collegiate Academy (3-1) favored by 7 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio Town East Chr. (4-0) | C.C. Arlington Heights (2-1) | San Antonio Town East Chr. (4-0) favored by 28 |
PVT 6M | Smoking for Jesus Ministry (1-3) | Jonesboro (3-1) | Jonesboro (3-1) favored by 25 |
PVT 6M | Sugar Land Logos Prep (3-1) | Pasadena First Baptist (3-0) | Pasadena First Baptist (3-0) favored by 41 |
PVT 6M | Taylor St. Mary's (1-2) | *Mineral Wells Community (4-0) | Mineral Wells Community (4-0) favored by 14 |
PVT 6M | Temple Centex H/Sch (3-0) | Waco Texas Wind (2-0) | Waco Texas Wind (2-0) favored by 22 |
PVT 6M | Temple Holy Trinity (1-2) | San Antonio Lutheran (1-2) | Temple Holy Trinity (1-2) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | Tyler Kings Academy (2-2) | FW THESA H/School (2-2) | FW THESA H/School (2-2) favored by 29 |
PVT 6M | Waco Live Oak (1-3) | Lometa (1-3) | Waco Live Oak (1-3) favored by 25 |
PVT 6M | Wichita Falls Christian (3-1) | Prestonwood North (3-0) | Prestonwood North (3-0) favored by 9 |
PVT 6M | Williamson County Home School (0-3) | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (4-0) | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (4-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Wylie Prep Academy (2-1) | *Dallas Lutheran (1-3) | Wylie Prep Academy (2-1) favored by 1 |
This article is available to our Digital Subscribers.
Click "Subscribe Now" to see a list of subscription offers.
Already a Subscriber? Sign In to access this content.