It's Week 7 of the 2021 Texas high school football season, with 645 games scattered across the Lone Star State. Who's going to win?
In conjunction with our partner Jerry Forrest at PigskinPrep.com, we're proud to bring you computer projections of every Texas high school football game! You can also find these projections on the dedicated team pages.
Please note: the COVID-19 pandemic has made schedules extremely fluid; stick with TexasFootball.com for the latest news on cancellations, postponements and other interruptions.
Note: The game is categorized by the home team's classification. Asterisk indicates a district game.
Home Class | Home | Visitor | Projection |
6A | Aldine (0-5) | Aldine Davis (1-4)* | Aldine Davis (1-4) favored by 37 |
6A | Aldine Eisenhower (2-3) | Spring (4-1)* | Spring (4-1) favored by 35 |
6A | Alief Hastings (0-5) | Alvin (3-2)* | Alvin (3-2) favored by 5 |
6A | Alief Taylor (3-2) | Pearland Dawson (3-2)* | Pearland Dawson (3-2) favored by 16 |
6A | Allen (4-1) | Little Elm (5-1)* | Allen (4-1) favored by 24 |
6A | Alvin Shadow Creek (3-2) | Houston Strake Jesuit (2-3)* | Alvin Shadow Creek (3-2) favored by 22 |
6A | Arlington (1-5) | Arlington Sam Houston (3-2)* | Arlington (1-5) favored by 6 |
6A | Arlington Lamar (1-4) | Arlington Martin (4-2)* | Arlington Martin (4-2) favored by 30 |
6A | Austin Del Valle (0-5) | Austin Akins (4-1)* | Austin Akins (4-1) favored by 3 |
6A | Austin High (2-3) | Lake Travis (4-1)* | Lake Travis (4-1) favored by 52 |
6A | Austin Westlake (5-0) | Austin Bowie (5-0)* | Austin Westlake (5-0) favored by 38 |
6A | Bridgeland (5-0) | Cypress Ranch (3-1)* | Bridgeland (5-0) favored by 28 |
6A | Brownsville Rivera (2-3) | Los Fresnos (2-2)* | Brownsville Rivera (2-3) favored by 5 |
6A | Bryan (0-5) | Killeen Shoemaker (3-1)* | Killeen Shoemaker (3-1) favored by 11 |
6A | Buda Hays Consolidated (1-4) | San Marcos (1-4)* | San Marcos (1-4) favored by 3 |
6A | Cedar Hill (3-2) | Waxahachie (4-1)* | Cedar Hill (3-2) favored by 20 |
6A | Cedar Park Vista Ridge (2-3) | RR Cedar Ridge (4-1)* | RR Cedar Ridge (4-1) favored by 19 |
6A | Clear Brook (2-3) | Clear Creek (1-5)* | Clear Creek (1-5) favored by 6 |
6A | Clear Springs (3-2) | Clear Falls (5-1)* | Clear Springs (3-2) favored by 6 |
6A | Clute Brazoswood (4-1) | Dickinson (4-2)* | Dickinson (4-2) favored by 35 |
6A | Conroe (2-3) | Conroe Oak Ridge (1-4)* | Conroe (2-3) favored by 9 |
6A | Conroe Grand Oaks (5-0) | The Woodlands College Park (4-1)* | Conroe Grand Oaks (5-0) favored by 6 |
6A | Converse Judson (1-4) | South San Antonio (0-5)* | Converse Judson (1-4) favored by 55 |
6A | Copperas Cove (0-5) | Killeen (2-3)* | Killeen (2-3) favored by 17 |
6A | Cypress Creek (2-3) | Cypress Ridge (1-4)* | Cypress Creek (2-3) favored by 22 |
6A | Cypress Falls (1-4) | Cypress Park (5-0)* | Cypress Park (5-0) favored by 36 |
6A | Cypress Lakes (0-5) | Cypress Springs (1-4)* | Cypress Springs (1-4) favored by 14 |
6A | Dallas Jesuit (4-1) | Irving MacArthur (1-4)* | Dallas Jesuit (4-1) favored by 43 |
6A | Deer Park (4-2) | Channelview (3-3)* | Deer Park (4-2) favored by 16 |
6A | Del Rio (2-3) | Laredo United (0-6)* | Laredo United (0-6) favored by 11 |
6A | Denton Braswell (4-2) | Denton Guyer (6-0)* | Denton Guyer (6-0) favored by 15 |
6A | DeSoto (3-2) | Waco (0-5)* | DeSoto (3-2) favored by 54 |
6A | Donna North (1-3) | Brownsville Hanna (1-4)* | Brownsville Hanna (1-4) favored by 22 |
6A | Eagle Pass (4-2) | Laredo Nixon (2-4)* | Eagle Pass (4-2) favored by 30 |
6A | Edinburg (3-3) | PSJA North (4-1)* | PSJA North (4-1) favored by 10 |
6A | Edinburg North (2-4) | La Joya (1-4)* | Edinburg North (2-4) favored by 23 |
6A | El Paso Americas (1-4) | El Paso Coronado (1-4)* | El Paso Americas (1-4) favored by 23 |
6A | El Paso Franklin (3-2) | El Paso Eastlake (5-0)* | El Paso Franklin (3-2) favored by 4 |
6A | El Paso Montwood (2-3) | El Paso Eastwood (2-3)* | El Paso Eastwood (2-3) favored by 4 |
6A | El Paso Pebble Hills (2-3) | El Paso Socorro (1-4)* | El Paso Pebble Hills (2-3) favored by 34 |
6A | Flower Mound Marcus (3-2) | Coppell (3-2)* | Flower Mound Marcus (3-2) favored by 6 |
6A | Fort Bend Bush (2-3) | Fort Bend Travis (3-2)* | Fort Bend Travis (3-2) favored by 8 |
6A | Fort Bend Clements (4-1) | Fort Bend Elkins (0-5)* | Fort Bend Clements (4-1) favored by 8 |
6A | Fort Bend Ridge Point (4-1) | Fort Bend Dulles (2-3)* | Fort Bend Ridge Point (4-1) favored by 46 |
6A | Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (3-2) | Saginaw Boswell (1-3)* | Saginaw Boswell (1-3) favored by 13 |
6A | Grand Prairie (3-3) | South Grand Prairie (4-2)* | South Grand Prairie (4-2) favored by 7 |
6A | Harlingen (3-2) | Weslaco (4-0)* | Harlingen (3-2) favored by 8 |
6A | Hewitt Midway (0-5) | Mansfield (3-2)* | Hewitt Midway (0-5) favored by 1 |
6A | Houston Bellaire (1-5) | Houston Lamar (4-2)* | Houston Lamar (4-2) favored by 43 |
6A | Houston Chavez (1-4) | Houston Heights (2-4)* | Houston Heights (2-4) favored by 28 |
6A | Houston Memorial (3-2) | Houston Northbrook (0-5)* | Houston Memorial (3-2) favored by 57 |
6A | Houston Stratford (5-0) | Houston Spring Woods (3-2)* | Houston Stratford (5-0) favored by 37 |
6A | Houston Westbury (1-5) | Houston Sam Houston (2-2)* | Houston Westbury (1-5) favored by 4 |
6A | Humble (2-4) | Beaumont West Brook (3-2)* | Beaumont West Brook (3-2) favored by 23 |
6A | Humble Kingwood (0-6) | Galena Park North Shore (5-1)* | Galena Park North Shore (5-1) favored by 46 |
6A | Humble Summer Creek (4-1) | Humble Atascocita (5-1)* | Humble Atascocita (5-1) favored by 6 |
6A | Hurst Bell (0-5) | Fort Worth Haltom (1-4)* | Hurst Bell (0-5) favored by 1 |
6A | Irving (2-3) | Irving Nimitz (3-2)* | Irving Nimitz (3-2) favored by 21 |
6A | Jersey Village (5-0) | Cypress-Fairbanks (2-2)* | Too close to call |
6A | Katy Mayde Creek (2-3) | Katy (6-0)* | Katy (6-0) favored by 55 |
6A | Katy Seven Lakes (4-2) | Katy Morton Ranch (3-2)* | Katy Seven Lakes (4-2) favored by 7 |
6A | Katy Tompkins (5-1) | Katy Taylor (1-5)* | Katy Tompkins (5-1) favored by 40 |
6A | Keller Timber Creek (2-3) | Byron Nelson (3-3)* | Keller Timber Creek (2-3) favored by 6 |
6A | Killeen Ellison (2-3) | Temple (3-2)* | Temple (3-2) favored by 12 |
6A | Killeen Harker Heights (4-1) | Belton (3-2)* | Killeen Harker Heights (4-1) favored by 33 |
6A | Klein Collins (1-4) | Tomball (6-0)* | Klein Collins (1-4) favored by 1 |
6A | Klein Forest (4-2) | Klein Cain (5-1)* | Klein Cain (5-1) favored by 29 |
6A | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln (0-5) | Mission (4-2)* | Mission (4-2) favored by 44 |
6A | Langham Creek (2-3) | Cypress Woods (2-3)* | Langham Creek (2-3) favored by 4 |
6A | Laredo United South (3-3) | Laredo Alexander (2-3)* | Laredo United South (3-3) favored by 8 |
6A | Lewisville (5-0) | Flower Mound (2-3)* | Lewisville (5-0) favored by 21 |
6A | Lewisville Hebron (2-3) | Plano (1-4)* | Lewisville Hebron (2-3) favored by 10 |
6A | Mansfield Lake Ridge (0-5) | Duncanville (3-1)* | Duncanville (3-1) favored by 50 |
6A | Mesquite (3-3) | Mesquite Horn (1-4)* | Mesquite (3-3) favored by 20 |
6A | Midland Legacy (4-1) | Wolfforth Frenship (4-2)* | Midland Legacy (4-1) favored by 23 |
6A | North Crowley (4-1) | Euless Trinity (4-1)* | Euless Trinity (4-1) favored by 16 |
6A | Northwest Eaton (5-1) | Keller (5-1)* | Northwest Eaton (5-1) favored by 4 |
6A | Odessa Permian (4-2) | Odessa (3-3)* | Odessa Permian (4-2) favored by 7 |
6A | Pasadena (0-6) | Pasadena Dobie (4-1)* | Pasadena Dobie (4-1) favored by 72 |
6A | Pasadena Memorial (2-3) | Pasadena South Houston (2-4)* | Pasadena Memorial (2-3) favored by 4 |
6A | Pearland (3-2) | Alief Elsik (1-4)* | Pearland (3-2) favored by 45 |
6A | Pharr-San Juan-Alamo (3-2) | Edinburg Vela (6-0)* | Edinburg Vela (6-0) favored by 39 |
6A | Plano West (2-3) | Plano East (1-4)* | Plano West (2-3) favored by 4 |
6A | Prosper (3-3) | McKinney (3-2)* | Prosper (3-3) favored by 14 |
6A | Richardson Berkner (2-4) | Richardson (1-4)* | Richardson Berkner (2-4) favored by 19 |
6A | Richardson Pearce (0-5) | Richardson Lake Highlands (5-1)* | Richardson Lake Highlands (5-1) favored by 42 |
6A | Richmond George Ranch (3-2) | Fort Bend Austin (0-5)* | Richmond George Ranch (3-2) favored by 46 |
6A | Rockwall-Heath (5-1) | North Mesquite (1-4)* | Rockwall-Heath (5-1) favored by 55 |
6A | Round Rock (4-1) | Hutto (3-2)* | Round Rock (4-1) favored by 21 |
6A | Round Rock McNeil (1-4) | Austin Vandegrift (5-0)* | Austin Vandegrift (5-0) favored by 42 |
6A | Round Rock Westwood (1-4) | Round Rock Stony Point (2-3)* | Round Rock Stony Point (2-3) favored by 13 |
6A | San Angelo Central (2-4) | Midland (2-3)* | Midland (2-3) favored by 5 |
6A | San Antonio Brennan (5-0) | San Antonio Taft (6-0)* | San Antonio Brennan (5-0) favored by 26 |
6A | San Antonio Clark (2-3) | San Antonio Madison (3-2)* | San Antonio Madison (3-2) favored by 9 |
6A | San Antonio East Central (3-2) | San Antonio Wagner (2-3)* | San Antonio Wagner (2-3) favored by 21 |
6A | San Antonio Harlan (3-3) | San Antonio John Jay (3-2)* | San Antonio Harlan (3-3) favored by 16 |
6A | San Antonio Lee (1-5) | San Antonio Brandeis (5-1)* | San Antonio Brandeis (5-1) favored by 37 |
6A | San Antonio Marshall (5-1) | San Antonio Holmes (4-1)* | San Antonio Marshall (5-1) favored by 2 |
6A | San Antonio Reagan (3-2) | San Antonio Churchill (0-5)* | San Antonio Reagan (3-2) favored by 31 |
6A | San Antonio Roosevelt (3-3) | San Antonio Johnson (6-0)* | San Antonio Johnson (6-0) favored by 16 |
6A | San Antonio Warren (1-4) | San Antonio O'Connor (0-6)* | San Antonio Warren (1-4) favored by 18 |
6A | San Benito (5-0) | Harlingen South (5-0)* | Harlingen South (5-0) favored by 1 |
6A | Schertz Cibolo Steele (5-0) | New Braunfels (4-1)* | Schertz Cibolo Steele (5-0) favored by 19 |
6A | Smithson Valley (5-0) | Schertz Clemens (2-3)* | Smithson Valley (5-0) favored by 28 |
6A | Southlake Carroll (6-0) | Keller Central (2-3)* | Southlake Carroll (6-0) favored by 60 |
6A | Spring DeKaney (1-4) | Aldine MacArthur (2-3)* | Spring DeKaney (1-4) favored by 16 |
6A | Spring Westfield (5-0) | Aldine Nimitz (1-4)* | Spring Westfield (5-0) favored by 62 |
6A | The Woodlands (3-2) | Willis (3-2)* | The Woodlands (3-2) favored by 14 |
6A | Tomball Memorial (2-4) | Klein (2-3)* | Tomball Memorial (2-4) favored by 2 |
6A | Tyler Legacy (3-2) | Rockwall (4-2)* | Rockwall (4-2) favored by 16 |
6A | Weatherford (3-2) | Fort Worth Paschal (2-3)* | Weatherford (3-2) favored by 30 |
5A DI | Abilene Cooper (3-2) | FW Arlington Heights (1-4)* | Abilene Cooper (3-2) favored by 39 |
5A DI | Amarillo Tascosa (5-1) | Amarillo (5-1)* | Amarillo Tascosa (5-1) favored by 24 |
5A DI | Angleton (5-1) | Manvel (3-2)* | Manvel (3-2) favored by 14 |
5A DI | Austin Anderson (2-3) | Cedar Park (2-3)* | Cedar Park (2-3) favored by 5 |
5A DI | Azle (4-1) | Crowley (0-5)* | Azle (4-1) favored by 30 |
5A DI | Baytown Lee (5-0) | Baytown Goose Creek Memorial (1-4)* | Baytown Lee (5-0) favored by 35 |
5A DI | Baytown Sterling (3-2) | La Porte (0-5)* | Baytown Sterling (3-2) favored by 10 |
5A DI | Beaumont United (1-4) | Friendswood (1-4)* | Beaumont United (1-4) favored by 4 |
5A DI | Brownsville Lopez (0-5) | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (3-2)* | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (3-2) favored by 25 |
5A DI | Brownsville Pace (2-3) | McAllen Memorial (4-1)* | McAllen Memorial (4-1) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Carrollton Turner (2-4) | Dallas Adams (4-1)* | Dallas Adams (4-1) favored by 29 |
5A DI | Cleveland (2-4) | New Caney (4-1)* | New Caney (4-1) favored by 15 |
5A DI | Conroe Caney Creek (1-4) | New Caney Porter (1-5)* | New Caney Porter (1-5) favored by 18 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Moody (4-1) | CC Veterans Memorial (6-0)* | CC Veterans Memorial (6-0) favored by 41 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Ray (1-4) | CC Flour Bluff (4-2)* | CC Flour Bluff (4-2) favored by 38 |
5A DI | Dallas Molina (1-5) | Lancaster (4-1)* | Lancaster (4-1) favored by 43 |
5A DI | Dallas Sunset (3-2) | Dallas Samuell (0-6)* | Dallas Sunset (3-2) favored by 14 |
5A DI | Dallas Wilson (4-1) | Carrollton Smith (3-3)* | Dallas Wilson (4-1) favored by 29 |
5A DI | Denton Ryan (5-1) | The Colony (2-3)* | Denton Ryan (5-1) favored by 37 |
5A DI | Fort Bend Kempner (2-3) | Rosenberg Terry (1-5)* | Rosenberg Terry (1-5) favored by 5 |
5A DI | Fort Worth Brewer (4-1) | Granbury (3-2)* | Fort Worth Brewer (4-1) favored by 19 |
5A DI | Frisco Heritage (2-4) | Frisco Centennial (0-5)* | Frisco Heritage (2-4) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Frisco Independence (2-3) | Frisco Wakeland (4-1)* | Frisco Wakeland (4-1) favored by 7 |
5A DI | Frisco Lone Star (4-1) | Denton (1-5)* | Frisco Lone Star (4-1) favored by 53 |
5A DI | Gregory-Portland (3-3) | Victoria West (3-2)* | Gregory-Portland (3-3) favored by 12 |
5A DI | Highland Park (4-1) | Longview (5-1)* | Highland Park (4-1) favored by 12 |
5A DI | Justin Northwest (3-2) | Saginaw (1-4)* | Justin Northwest (3-2) favored by 43 |
5A DI | Katy Paetow (5-0) | Houston Wisdom (0-6)* | Katy Paetow (5-0) favored by 88 |
5A DI | Kyle Lehman (1-4) | Dripping Springs (5-0)* | Dripping Springs (5-0) favored by 31 |
5A DI | La Joya Palmview (2-3) | Brownsville Porter (1-4)* | La Joya Palmview (2-3) favored by 12 |
5A DI | Laredo Cigarroa (3-3) | Rio Grande City (2-3)* | Laredo Cigarroa (3-3) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Leander (2-3) | Pflugerville Weiss (4-1)* | Pflugerville Weiss (4-1) favored by 31 |
5A DI | Lubbock Coronado (2-3) | Lubbock (1-5)* | Lubbock Coronado (2-3) favored by 52 |
5A DI | Lubbock Monterey (3-3) | Amarillo Caprock (1-4)* | Lubbock Monterey (3-3) favored by 21 |
5A DI | Lufkin (2-4) | College Station (5-0)* | College Station (5-0) favored by 31 |
5A DI | Manor (4-1) | Pflugerville (4-1)* | Pflugerville (4-1) favored by 4 |
5A DI | Mansfield Summit (3-2) | Fort Worth Richland (4-1)* | Mansfield Summit (3-2) favored by 17 |
5A DI | McAllen (4-1) | Weslaco East (3-1)* | Weslaco East (3-1) favored by 1 |
5A DI | McAllen Rowe (3-2) | Donna (1-3)* | McAllen Rowe (3-2) favored by 23 |
5A DI | Midlothian (2-3) | Burleson Centennial (1-4)* | Midlothian (2-3) favored by 16 |
5A DI | N. Richland Hills Birdville (3-2) | Mansfield Legacy (0-5)* | N. Richland Hills Birdville (3-2) favored by 9 |
5A DI | Pflugerville Hendrickson (2-3) | Georgetown (1-4)* | Pflugerville Hendrickson (2-3) favored by 9 |
5A DI | Port Arthur Memorial (4-1) | Galveston Ball (2-3)* | Port Arthur Memorial (4-1) favored by 41 |
5A DI | Red Oak (1-4) | Colleyville Heritage (4-1)* | Colleyville Heritage (4-1) favored by 22 |
5A DI | Richmond Foster (4-2) | Fort Bend Hightower (4-1)* | Fort Bend Hightower (4-1) favored by 7 |
5A DI | SA Southwest Legacy (4-1) | Eagle Pass Winn (3-3)* | SA Southwest Legacy (4-1) favored by 15 |
5A DI | SA Veterans Memorial (3-2) | Buda Johnson (5-0)* | Buda Johnson (5-0) favored by 10 |
5A DI | San Antonio Brackenridge (5-1) | San Antonio Lanier (4-1)* | San Antonio Brackenridge (5-1) favored by 13 |
5A DI | San Antonio Edison (3-3) | San Antonio Kennedy (2-3)* | San Antonio Edison (3-3) favored by 17 |
5A DI | San Antonio Highlands (2-3) | San Antonio Sam Houston (1-4)* | San Antonio Highlands (2-3) favored by 15 |
5A DI | San Antonio Jefferson (0-5) | San Antonio Burbank (3-3)* | San Antonio Burbank (3-3) favored by 13 |
5A DI | San Antonio McCollum (2-3) | New Braunfels Canyon (1-4)* | New Braunfels Canyon (1-4) favored by 18 |
5A DI | San Antonio Southside (3-3) | San Antonio Southwest (4-2)* | San Antonio Southside (3-3) favored by 3 |
5A DI | Seguin (3-2) | San Antonio Harlandale (4-1)* | Seguin (3-2) favored by 12 |
5A DI | Victoria East (3-3) | Corpus Christi King (0-5)* | Victoria East (3-3) favored by 27 |
5A DI | Waller (2-2) | Magnolia (4-2)* | Magnolia (4-2) favored by 34 |
5A DI | West Mesquite (2-4) | Tyler (3-2)* | Tyler (3-2) favored by 9 |
5A DI | Wylie East (2-3) | McKinney North (2-4)* | McKinney North (2-4) favored by 9 |
5A DII | Abilene Wylie (2-3) | Wichita Falls Rider (5-0)* | Wichita Falls Rider (5-0) favored by 12 |
5A DII | Austin Crockett (1-5) | Austin Northeast (2-2)* | Austin Northeast (2-2) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Austin McCallum (3-2) | Liberty Hill (4-2)* | Liberty Hill (4-2) favored by 20 |
5A DII | Austin Travis (0-3) | Austin Navarro (0-4)* | Austin Travis (0-3) favored by 10 |
5A DII | Bastrop (0-5) | Brenham (3-2)* | Brenham (3-2) favored by 30 |
5A DII | Burleson (3-2) | Cleburne (3-2)* | Burleson (3-2) favored by 27 |
5A DII | Canutillo (5-1) | El Paso Parkland (1-5)* | Canutillo (5-1) favored by 18 |
5A DII | Carrollton Creekview (2-3) | Fort Worth South Hills (0-4)* | Carrollton Creekview (2-3) favored by 39 |
5A DII | Castroville Medina Valley (1-4) | Boerne Champion (4-1)* | Boerne Champion (4-1) favored by 15 |
5A DII | Clint Horizon (2-3) | El Paso Chapin (4-2) | El Paso Chapin (4-2) favored by 1 |
5A DII | Crosby (3-2) | Humble Kingwood Park (1-4)* | Crosby (3-2) favored by 42 |
5A DII | Dallas Hillcrest (3-2) | Dallas Seagoville (5-1)* | Dallas Hillcrest (3-2) favored by 5 |
5A DII | Dallas Jefferson (0-5) | Dallas Kimball (3-1)* | Dallas Kimball (3-1) favored by 48 |
5A DII | Dallas South Oak Cliff (4-1) | Dallas Conrad (2-4)* | Dallas South Oak Cliff (4-1) favored by 77 |
5A DII | Dallas Spruce (2-4) | Dallas Adamson (1-4)* | Dallas Spruce (2-4) favored by 16 |
5A DII | Denison (4-1) | Lake Dallas (3-3)* | Denison (4-1) favored by 31 |
5A DII | El Paso Andress (4-1) | El Paso Bel Air (2-4) | El Paso Andress (4-1) favored by 29 |
5A DII | El Paso Austin (2-3) | El Paso Burges (4-2)* | El Paso Burges (4-2) favored by 9 |
5A DII | El Paso Bowie (0-6) | El Paso Irvin (2-4)* | El Paso Irvin (2-4) favored by 5 |
5A DII | El Paso Hanks (1-5) | El Paso Ysleta (3-3)* | El Paso Ysleta (3-3) favored by 6 |
5A DII | El Paso Jefferson (4-2) | El Paso (2-3)* | El Paso Jefferson (4-2) favored by 16 |
5A DII | Elgin (0-5) | Leander Rouse (4-1)* | Leander Rouse (4-1) favored by 41 |
5A DII | Everman (2-3) | Arlington Seguin (2-2)* | Arlington Seguin (2-2) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Forney (3-2) | Crandall (4-1)* | Forney (3-2) favored by 4 |
5A DII | Fort Worth North Side (3-2) | Fort Worth Polytechnic (1-4)* | Fort Worth North Side (3-2) favored by 36 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Southwest (1-3) | Grapevine (3-2)* | Grapevine (3-2) favored by 25 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Trimble Tech (1-4) | Fort Worth Wyatt (3-2)* | Fort Worth Wyatt (3-2) favored by 28 |
5A DII | Frisco Liberty (5-1) | Frisco Lebanon Trail (1-4)* | Frisco Liberty (5-1) favored by 33 |
5A DII | Georgetown East View (2-3) | Bastrop Cedar Creek (1-4)* | Georgetown East View (2-3) favored by 34 |
5A DII | Greenville (1-4) | Corsicana (3-2)* | Too close to call |
5A DII | Houston Austin (1-4) | Fort Bend Marshall (6-0)* | Fort Bend Marshall (6-0) favored by 54 |
5A DII | Houston Northside (0-6) | Galena Park (3-2)* | Galena Park (3-2) favored by 42 |
5A DII | Houston Sharpstown (1-4) | Houston Sterling (3-3)* | Houston Sterling (3-3) favored by 2 |
5A DII | Houston Waltrip (0-5) | Houston Madison (2-3)* | Too close to call |
5A DII | Huntsville (2-3) | Lamar Consolidated (1-4)* | Huntsville (2-3) favored by 25 |
5A DII | Jacksonville (1-4) | Longview Pine Tree (3-2)* | Longview Pine Tree (3-2) favored by 18 |
5A DII | Joshua (3-2) | Aledo (5-0)* | Aledo (5-0) favored by 50 |
5A DII | Lockhart (2-3) | Kerrville Tivy (0-5)* | Kerrville Tivy (0-5) favored by 1 |
5A DII | Lubbock-Cooper (4-1) | Plainview (1-4)* | Lubbock-Cooper (4-1) favored by 51 |
5A DII | Lucas Lovejoy (5-0) | Frisco Memorial (4-2)* | Lucas Lovejoy (5-0) favored by 43 |
5A DII | Mercedes (6-0) | Mission Sharyland (3-2)* | Mercedes (6-0) favored by 27 |
5A DII | Mission Memorial (4-2) | PSJA Southwest (0-5)* | Mission Memorial (4-2) favored by 35 |
5A DII | Montgomery (5-0) | Bryan Rudder (5-0)* | Montgomery (5-0) favored by 10 |
5A DII | Montgomery Lake Creek (4-2) | A&M Consolidated (5-1)* | A&M Consolidated (5-1) favored by 26 |
5A DII | Nacogdoches (1-4) | Mount Pleasant (1-3)* | Nacogdoches (1-4) favored by 6 |
5A DII | North Forney (1-4) | Ennis (5-0)* | Ennis (5-0) favored by 30 |
5A DII | Pflugerville Connally (2-3) | Leander Glenn (1-4)* | Too close to call |
5A DII | Port Neches-Groves (3-2) | Barbers Hill (2-3)* | Barbers Hill (2-3) favored by 10 |
5A DII | Princeton (3-3) | Frisco (5-0)* | Frisco (5-0) favored by 23 |
5A DII | PSJA Memorial (1-4) | Roma (2-4)* | Roma (2-4) favored by 6 |
5A DII | San Antonio Alamo Heights (5-0) | Floresville (5-0)* | San Antonio Alamo Heights (5-0) favored by 18 |
5A DII | Santa Fe (0-5) | Dayton (1-4)* | Dayton (1-4) favored by 28 |
5A DII | Sharyland Pioneer (4-1) | Edcouch-Elsa (1-5)* | Edcouch-Elsa (1-5) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Sulphur Springs (0-5) | Royse City (5-0)* | Royse City (5-0) favored by 20 |
5A DII | Texarkana Texas (4-0) | Marshall (3-2)* | Texarkana Texas (4-0) favored by 8 |
5A DII | Texas City (5-0) | Nederland (5-0)* | Nederland (5-0) favored by 1 |
5A DII | Waco University (0-5) | Mansfield Timberview (2-3)* | Mansfield Timberview (2-3) favored by 43 |
5A DII | Whitehouse (0-5) | Hallsville (0-5)* | Whitehouse (0-5) favored by 9 |
5A DII | Wichita Falls (1-4) | Canyon Randall (3-2)* | Canyon Randall (3-2) favored by 24 |
4A DI | Alvarado (1-4) | Waxahachie Life (1-4)* | Alvarado (1-4) favored by 7 |
4A DI | Argyle (4-1) | Anna (5-1)* | Argyle (4-1) favored by 31 |
4A DI | Austin LBJ (5-0) | Fischer Canyon Lake (3-2)* | Austin LBJ (5-0) favored by 25 |
4A DI | Brownwood (2-3) | Midlothian Heritage (4-1)* | Midlothian Heritage (4-1) favored by 29 |
4A DI | Burkburnett (1-4) | Wichita Falls Hirschi (3-2)* | Wichita Falls Hirschi (3-2) favored by 34 |
4A DI | Burnet (2-3) | Fredericksburg (3-2)* | Fredericksburg (3-2) favored by 14 |
4A DI | Canyon (5-1) | Andrews (2-4) | Canyon (5-1) favored by 19 |
4A DI | CC Tuloso-Midway (1-4) | CC Calallen (4-1)* | CC Calallen (4-1) favored by 39 |
4A DI | Corpus Christi Miller (3-2) | Alice (2-3)* | Corpus Christi Miller (3-2) favored by 14 |
4A DI | Dallas Lincoln (2-3) | Dallas Carter (4-1)* | Dallas Carter (4-1) favored by 6 |
4A DI | Dallas Pinkston (0-5) | Dallas Roosevelt (2-4)* | Dallas Roosevelt (2-4) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Fabens (1-5) | Clint (2-4)* | Clint (2-4) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Fort Stockton (5-1) | El Paso El Dorado (3-3) | Fort Stockton (5-1) favored by 11 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Castleberry (0-5) | Fort Worth Dunbar (3-2)* | Fort Worth Dunbar (3-2) favored by 12 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Eastern Hills (2-3) | Fort Worth Benbrook (2-3)* | Too close to call |
4A DI | Fort Worth Western Hills (3-2) | Kennedale (4-1)* | Kennedale (4-1) favored by 24 |
4A DI | Freeport Brazosport (1-3) | Bay City (2-2)* | Freeport Brazosport (1-3) favored by 16 |
4A DI | FW Carter-Riverside (1-4) | FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (0-5)* | FW Carter-Riverside (1-4) favored by 18 |
4A DI | Gainesville (1-4) | Decatur (2-3)* | Decatur (2-3) favored by 24 |
4A DI | Henderson (4-1) | Lindale (3-3)* | Lindale (3-3) favored by 11 |
4A DI | Houston Furr (4-1) | Houston Worthing (2-2)* | Houston Furr (4-1) favored by 14 |
4A DI | Houston Kashmere (1-4) | Houston Washington (3-2)* | Houston Kashmere (1-4) favored by 6 |
4A DI | Houston Scarborough (0-4) | Houston Yates (2-3)* | Houston Yates (2-3) favored by 51 |
4A DI | Houston Wheatley (3-2) | Houston North Forest (2-3)* | Houston Wheatley (3-2) favored by 11 |
4A DI | Huffman Hargrave (5-0) | Little Cypress-Mauriceville (4-1)* | Huffman Hargrave (5-0) favored by 6 |
4A DI | Kaufman (6-0) | Terrell (4-1)* | Kaufman (6-0) favored by 2 |
4A DI | Lake Worth (5-0) | Springtown (4-1)* | Springtown (4-1) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Lampasas (2-3) | Taylor (3-2)* | Lampasas (2-3) favored by 21 |
4A DI | Lumberton (3-2) | Livingston (4-1)* | Livingston (4-1) favored by 4 |
4A DI | Mabank (5-1) | Kilgore (4-1)* | Kilgore (4-1) favored by 27 |
4A DI | Needville (2-3) | West Columbia (3-1)* | Needville (2-3) favored by 3 |
4A DI | Pampa (5-1) | Big Spring (5-1) | Pampa (5-1) favored by 15 |
4A DI | Paris (2-3) | Carrollton Ranchview (0-5)* | Paris (2-3) favored by 56 |
4A DI | Pleasanton (5-1) | Boerne (3-2)* | Boerne (3-2) favored by 7 |
4A DI | Port Lavaca Calhoun (2-2) | Beeville Jones (2-3)* | Port Lavaca Calhoun (2-2) favored by 12 |
4A DI | RGC La Grulla (2-2) | Hidalgo (2-3)* | Hidalgo (2-3) favored by 4 |
4A DI | San Angelo Lake View (2-4) | Hereford (4-2) | Hereford (4-2) favored by 12 |
4A DI | San Elizario (1-5) | El Paso Riverside (5-1)* | El Paso Riverside (5-1) favored by 59 |
4A DI | Splendora (4-1) | Vidor (4-0)* | Vidor (4-0) favored by 9 |
4A DI | Stafford (2-3) | El Campo (4-1)* | El Campo (4-1) favored by 16 |
4A DI | Tyler Chapel Hill (5-1) | Palestine (2-4)* | Tyler Chapel Hill (5-1) favored by 18 |
4A DI | Uvalde (2-4) | La Vernia (1-5)* | La Vernia (1-5) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Waco La Vega (3-2) | Stephenville (5-0)* | Waco La Vega (3-2) favored by 2 |
4A DI | Wilmer-Hutchins (1-3) | North Dallas (1-4)* | Wilmer-Hutchins (1-3) favored by 22 |
4A DI | Zapata (3-3) | La Feria (3-1)* | La Feria (3-1) favored by 7 |
4A DII | Borger (2-4) | Levelland (1-5)* | Borger (2-4) favored by 13 |
4A DII | Bridge City (2-3) | Hardin-Jefferson (1-4)* | Bridge City (2-3) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Bridgeport (3-3) | Graham (2-3)* | Graham (2-3) favored by 14 |
4A DII | Brownsboro (2-4) | Mexia (1-5)* | Brownsboro (2-4) favored by 13 |
4A DII | Canton (4-2) | Bullard (0-6)* | Canton (4-2) favored by 25 |
4A DII | Carrizo Springs (5-0) | Devine (4-1)* | Devine (4-1) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Celina (4-1) | Aubrey (6-0)* | Celina (4-1) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Center (0-5) | Carthage (4-0)* | Carthage (4-0) favored by 48 |
4A DII | China Spring (5-0) | Jarrell (2-3)* | China Spring (5-0) favored by 47 |
4A DII | Crystal City (0-5) | Bandera (4-1)* | Bandera (4-1) favored by 18 |
4A DII | Gatesville (2-3) | Salado (3-2)* | Salado (3-2) favored by 23 |
4A DII | Glen Rose (5-1) | Godley (2-3)* | Glen Rose (5-1) favored by 26 |
4A DII | Gonzales (2-3) | Giddings (1-4)* | Gonzales (2-3) favored by 6 |
4A DII | Ingleside (5-0) | Corpus Christi West Oso (1-4)* | Ingleside (5-0) favored by 21 |
4A DII | Iowa Park (2-3) | Mineral Wells (4-2)* | Iowa Park (2-3) favored by 24 |
4A DII | Jasper (1-3) | Rusk (5-0)* | Jasper (1-3) favored by 18 |
4A DII | La Grange (3-2) | Cuero (4-1)* | Cuero (4-1) favored by 23 |
4A DII | Liberty (4-2) | Orangefield (4-1)* | Orangefield (4-1) favored by 3 |
4A DII | Longview Spring Hill (3-2) | Gilmer (4-1)* | Gilmer (4-1) favored by 41 |
4A DII | Manor New Tech (1-4) | Geronimo Navarro (4-1)* | Geronimo Navarro (4-1) favored by 59 |
4A DII | Navasota (2-3) | Smithville (4-1)* | Navasota (2-3) favored by 6 |
4A DII | Pearsall (0-5) | Hondo (1-3)* | Hondo (1-3) favored by 22 |
4A DII | Pecos (4-2) | Midland Greenwood (2-3)* | Midland Greenwood (2-3) favored by 9 |
4A DII | Quinlan Ford (5-0) | Farmersville (2-3)* | Quinlan Ford (5-0) favored by 31 |
4A DII | Raymondville (2-3) | Robstown (2-3)* | Raymondville (2-3) favored by 22 |
4A DII | Rio Hondo (2-3) | Rockport-Fulton (4-1)* | Rockport-Fulton (4-1) favored by 28 |
4A DII | Robinson (1-4) | Waco Connally (1-3)* | Waco Connally (1-3) favored by 36 |
4A DII | San Antonio YMLA (2-3) | Wimberley (3-2)* | Wimberley (3-2) favored by 41 |
4A DII | Sealy (3-2) | Brookshire Royal (3-2)* | Sealy (3-2) favored by 27 |
4A DII | Seminole (2-4) | Lubbock Estacado (3-3)* | Lubbock Estacado (3-3) favored by 21 |
4A DII | Shepherd (2-3) | Madisonville (2-3)* | Madisonville (2-3) favored by 5 |
4A DII | Sinton (4-1) | Port Isabel (5-0)* | Sinton (4-1) favored by 33 |
4A DII | Sunnyvale (1-4) | Caddo Mills (4-1)* | Caddo Mills (4-1) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Sweeny (0-3) | La Marque (3-1)* | Sweeny (0-3) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Sweetwater (3-3) | Snyder (5-1)* | Sweetwater (3-3) favored by 7 |
4A DII | Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (3-2) | Paris North Lamar (1-4)* | Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (3-2) favored by 47 |
4A DII | Texarkana Pleasant Grove (1-4) | Pittsburg (0-5)* | Texarkana Pleasant Grove (1-4) favored by 32 |
4A DII | Van Alstyne (5-1) | Krum (4-2)* | Van Alstyne (5-1) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Venus (0-4) | Hillsboro (3-3)* | Hillsboro (3-3) favored by 22 |
4A DII | West Orange-Stark (4-1) | Silsbee (2-3)* | West Orange-Stark (4-1) favored by 18 |
4A DII | Wharton (0-5) | Bellville (5-0)* | Bellville (5-0) favored by 64 |
4A DII | Wills Point (0-5) | Nevada Community (3-2)* | Nevada Community (3-2) favored by 33 |
3A DI | Amarillo River Road (4-2) | Littlefield (3-3)* | Amarillo River Road (4-2) favored by 5 |
3A DI | Anahuac (5-1) | East Chambers (3-2)* | Too close to call |
3A DI | Aransas Pass (0-6) | Edna (4-2)* | Edna (4-2) favored by 56 |
3A DI | Atlanta (0-6) | Gladewater (3-2)* | Gladewater (3-2) favored by 24 |
3A DI | Bishop (2-2) | San Diego (4-0)* | San Diego (4-0) favored by 12 |
3A DI | Boling (3-2) | Yoakum (4-1)* | Yoakum (4-1) favored by 31 |
3A DI | Bowie (2-3) | Peaster (4-1)* | Peaster (4-1) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Boyd (0-5) | Ponder (3-2)* | Ponder (3-2) favored by 3 |
3A DI | Breckenridge (1-4) | Clyde (0-5)* | Breckenridge (1-4) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Brock (5-0) | Whitesboro (3-2)* | Brock (5-0) favored by 35 |
3A DI | Buna (1-5) | Hardin (1-4)* | Buna (1-5) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Coldspring-Oakhurst (3-1) | Huntington (1-5)* | Coldspring-Oakhurst (3-1) favored by 33 |
3A DI | Comfort (1-5) | Llano (3-2)* | Llano (3-2) favored by 27 |
3A DI | Commerce (1-4) | Pottsboro (2-2)* | Pottsboro (2-2) favored by 30 |
3A DI | Crockett (3-3) | Palestine Westwood (2-3)* | Crockett (3-3) favored by 3 |
3A DI | Dallas A+ Academy (1-4) | West (6-0)* | West (6-0) favored by 74 |
3A DI | Dallas Life Oak Cliff (3-3) | Maypearl (2-2)* | Maypearl (2-2) favored by 1 |
3A DI | Dallas Madison (2-4) | Grandview (5-1)* | Grandview (5-1) favored by 35 |
3A DI | Diboll (3-3) | Elkhart (3-3)* | Diboll (3-3) favored by 23 |
3A DI | Emory Rains (1-3) | Howe (0-5)* | Emory Rains (1-3) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Eustace (4-1) | Malakoff (2-3)* | Malakoff (2-3) favored by 32 |
3A DI | Fairfield (2-3) | Groesbeck (4-1)* | Groesbeck (4-1) favored by 20 |
3A DI | Hempstead (0-4) | Hallettsville (4-1)* | Hallettsville (4-1) favored by 52 |
3A DI | Hitchcock (3-2) | Columbus (3-2)* | Columbus (3-2) favored by 16 |
3A DI | Jefferson (4-1) | Gladewater Sabine (4-2)* | Gladewater Sabine (4-2) favored by 10 |
3A DI | Kemp (0-4) | Teague (1-4)* | Teague (1-4) favored by 10 |
3A DI | Kermit (1-4) | Slaton (1-4)* | Kermit (1-4) favored by 5 |
3A DI | Kirbyville (2-2) | Cleveland Tarkington (0-5)* | Kirbyville (2-2) favored by 38 |
3A DI | Lago Vista (3-2) | Luling (1-4)* | Lago Vista (3-2) favored by 34 |
3A DI | Lamesa (3-2) | Denver City (2-3)* | Denver City (2-3) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Little River Academy (5-1) | Cameron Yoe (2-4)* | Cameron Yoe (2-4) favored by 2 |
3A DI | Lyford (4-2) | Santa Gertrudis Academy (2-4)* | Lyford (4-2) favored by 21 |
3A DI | Marion (5-1) | Cotulla (1-4)* | Marion (5-1) favored by 26 |
3A DI | Mathis (1-5) | Goliad (3-2)* | Goliad (3-2) favored by 3 |
3A DI | Mineola (3-2) | Mount Vernon (5-0)* | Mount Vernon (5-0) favored by 11 |
3A DI | Muleshoe (2-4) | Bushland (3-2)* | Bushland (3-2) favored by 29 |
3A DI | New Boston (3-3) | Tatum (4-1)* | Tatum (4-1) favored by 19 |
3A DI | Orange Grove (3-2) | Vanderbilt Industrial (5-1)* | Vanderbilt Industrial (5-1) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Pilot Point (3-2) | Paradise (4-1)* | Pilot Point (3-2) favored by 16 |
3A DI | Poteet (5-1) | Jourdanton (3-3)* | Poteet (5-1) favored by 6 |
3A DI | Progreso (0-5) | Corpus Christi London (5-0)* | Corpus Christi London (5-0) favored by 64 |
3A DI | Rockdale (3-3) | Caldwell (2-3)* | Rockdale (3-3) favored by 24 |
3A DI | Shallowater (3-2) | Brownfield (0-5)* | Shallowater (3-2) favored by 44 |
3A DI | Troy (0-5) | McGregor (2-4)* | McGregor (2-4) favored by 18 |
3A DI | Tuscola Jim Ned (5-0) | Early (5-0)* | Tuscola Jim Ned (5-0) favored by 22 |
3A DI | Universal City Randolph (3-2) | Lytle (0-5)* | Universal City Randolph (3-2) favored by 32 |
3A DI | Wall (2-2) | San Angelo TLCA (0-5)* | Wall (2-2) favored by 60 |
3A DI | Winnsboro (3-2) | Bonham (2-3)* | Winnsboro (3-2) favored by 29 |
3A DII | Altair Rice Consolidated (2-3) | Tidehaven (2-2)* | Tidehaven (2-2) favored by 2 |
3A DII | Anderson-Shiro (2-4) | Hemphill (2-3)* | Hemphill (2-3) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Anthony (3-3) | Tornillo (0-5)* | Anthony (3-3) favored by 38 |
3A DII | Arp (4-2) | New London West Rusk (5-0)* | New London West Rusk (5-0) favored by 17 |
3A DII | Ballinger (3-1) | Brady (2-2)* | Ballinger (3-1) favored by 23 |
3A DII | Bangs (0-4) | San Angelo Grape Creek (1-4)* | San Angelo Grape Creek (1-4) favored by 1 |
3A DII | Banquete (4-2) | Odem (6-0)* | Odem (6-0) favored by 21 |
3A DII | Blooming Grove (3-2) | Scurry-Rosser (2-3)* | Blooming Grove (3-2) favored by 10 |
3A DII | Blue Ridge (1-5) | Bells (3-3)* | Bells (3-3) favored by 36 |
3A DII | Callisburg (5-0) | Nocona (1-4)* | Callisburg (5-0) favored by 40 |
3A DII | Canadian (4-1) | Amarillo Highland Park (0-6)* | Canadian (4-1) favored by 67 |
3A DII | Childress (5-0) | Dimmitt (2-4)* | Childress (5-0) favored by 58 |
3A DII | Coahoma (2-3) | Idalou (5-0)* | Idalou (5-0) favored by 38 |
3A DII | Comanche (0-5) | Dublin (4-1)* | Dublin (4-1) favored by 6 |
3A DII | Dallas Gateway Charter (1-4) | Corsicana Mildred (2-4)* | Corsicana Mildred (2-4) favored by 4 |
3A DII | Danbury (3-2) | Van Vleck (2-3)* | Van Vleck (2-3) favored by 6 |
3A DII | Dilley (4-2) | Karnes City (1-4)* | Karnes City (1-4) favored by 1 |
3A DII | East Bernard (4-1) | Wallis Brazos (1-4)* | East Bernard (4-1) favored by 47 |
3A DII | Eastland (1-4) | Millsap (2-3)* | Eastland (1-4) favored by 16 |
3A DII | Florence (3-2) | Clifton (0-6)* | Florence (3-2) favored by 4 |
3A DII | George West (1-4) | Natalia (5-1)* | Natalia (5-1) favored by 17 |
3A DII | Gilmer Harmony (5-0) | Quitman (4-2)* | Gilmer Harmony (5-0) favored by 39 |
3A DII | Gunter (6-0) | Leonard (3-1)* | Gunter (6-0) favored by 37 |
3A DII | Harleton (1-4) | New Diana (0-6)* | Harleton (1-4) favored by 38 |
3A DII | Holliday (5-0) | Valley View (0-5)* | Holliday (5-0) favored by 63 |
3A DII | Hughes Springs (2-3) | Waskom (4-1)* | Waskom (4-1) favored by 25 |
3A DII | Ingram Moore (2-3) | Sonora (2-3)* | Sonora (2-3) favored by 25 |
3A DII | Jacksboro (2-2) | Merkel (3-2)* | Jacksboro (2-2) favored by 12 |
3A DII | Kountze (4-2) | Corrigan-Camden (4-1)* | Corrigan-Camden (4-1) favored by 9 |
3A DII | Lone Oak (2-3) | Whitewright (2-4)* | Lone Oak (2-3) favored by 2 |
3A DII | Lubbock Roosevelt (5-0) | Stanton (2-3)* | Lubbock Roosevelt (5-0) favored by 45 |
3A DII | Monte Alto (0-5) | Hebbronville (5-0)* | Hebbronville (5-0) favored by 42 |
3A DII | New Waverly (4-1) | Newton (4-1)* | Newton (4-1) favored by 12 |
3A DII | Odessa Compass Academy (0-6) | Crane (4-2)* | Crane (4-2) favored by 51 |
3A DII | Palmer (3-1) | Edgewood (4-2)* | Palmer (3-1) favored by 3 |
3A DII | Pattonville Prairiland (3-3) | Daingerfield (3-2)* | Daingerfield (3-2) favored by 32 |
3A DII | Paul Pewitt (2-3) | Paris Chisum (5-0)* | Paul Pewitt (2-3) favored by 6 |
3A DII | Queen City (3-3) | Ore City (1-5)* | Queen City (3-3) favored by 11 |
3A DII | Reagan County (3-2) | Abernathy (5-0)* | Abernathy (5-0) favored by 34 |
3A DII | Redwater (3-3) | DeKalb (4-2)* | DeKalb (4-2) favored by 13 |
3A DII | Riesel (3-2) | Lexington (2-3)* | Lexington (2-3) favored by 11 |
3A DII | Rogers (4-2) | Franklin (6-0)* | Franklin (6-0) favored by 21 |
3A DII | Stockdale (2-4) | Poth (4-1)* | Poth (4-1) favored by 28 |
3A DII | Taft (4-2) | Santa Rosa (1-4)* | Taft (4-2) favored by 24 |
3A DII | Tulia (5-1) | Friona (5-0)* | Friona (5-0) favored by 12 |
3A DII | Wichita Falls City View (2-3) | Henrietta (4-1)* | Henrietta (4-1) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Winona (2-4) | Troup (4-2)* | Troup (4-2) favored by 22 |
2A DI | Alba-Golden (3-3) | Cooper (5-0)* | Cooper (5-0) favored by 17 |
2A DI | Alto (3-1) | Centerville (5-1)* | Centerville (5-1) favored by 7 |
2A DI | Axtell (2-3) | Cayuga (0-5)* | Axtell (2-3) favored by 23 |
2A DI | Bogata Rivercrest (2-4) | Celeste (3-2)* | Celeste (3-2) favored by 7 |
2A DI | Boys Ranch (1-4) | Farwell (4-1)* | Farwell (4-1) favored by 32 |
2A DI | Brackettville (2-2) | Harper (5-0)* | Harper (5-0) favored by 12 |
2A DI | Bruceville-Eddy (1-4) | Hearne (3-3)* | Hearne (3-3) favored by 25 |
2A DI | Colorado City (0-4) | Forsan (5-0)* | Forsan (5-0) favored by 36 |
2A DI | Crawford (5-0) | Hamilton (5-1)* | Crawford (5-0) favored by 37 |
2A DI | DeLeon (0-5) | Coleman (4-0)* | Coleman (4-0) favored by 43 |
2A DI | Ganado (2-4) | Weimar (2-4)* | Ganado (2-4) favored by 26 |
2A DI | Gladewater Union Grove (0-4) | Beckville (6-0)* | Beckville (6-0) favored by 53 |
2A DI | Groveton (0-5) | Grapeland (3-3)* | Grapeland (3-3) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Hale Center (2-3) | New Deal (4-1)* | New Deal (4-1) favored by 51 |
2A DI | Hawkins (3-3) | Big Sandy (2-4)* | Hawkins (3-3) favored by 24 |
2A DI | Hawley (5-0) | Haskell (2-3)* | Hawley (5-0) favored by 45 |
2A DI | Holland (3-3) | Moody (2-3)* | Holland (3-3) favored by 29 |
2A DI | Honey Grove (2-3) | Wolfe City (3-1)* | Wolfe City (3-1) favored by 3 |
2A DI | Italy (3-2) | Marlin (3-2)* | Italy (3-2) favored by 17 |
2A DI | Itasca (1-5) | Bosqueville (3-2)* | Bosqueville (3-2) favored by 44 |
2A DI | Jewett Leon (3-3) | Normangee (3-3)* | Normangee (3-3) favored by 7 |
2A DI | Joaquin (3-2) | San Augustine (1-5)* | Joaquin (3-2) favored by 29 |
2A DI | Johnson City (4-1) | Ozona (2-3)* | Johnson City (4-1) favored by 1 |
2A DI | Kerens (1-4) | Dawson (1-4)* | Dawson (1-4) favored by 16 |
2A DI | La Villa (4-2) | Premont (3-2)* | La Villa (4-2) favored by 19 |
2A DI | Lindsay (2-3) | Collinsville (2-3)* | Lindsay (2-3) favored by 3 |
2A DI | Mason (4-1) | Center Point (2-3)* | Mason (4-1) favored by 58 |
2A DI | Olton (4-1) | Panhandle (0-5)* | Panhandle (0-5) favored by 10 |
2A DI | Price Carlisle (1-4) | Frankston (3-2)* | Price Carlisle (1-4) favored by 20 |
2A DI | Refugio (6-0) | Bloomington (2-4)* | Refugio (6-0) favored by 78 |
2A DI | Rosebud-Lott (4-2) | Thorndale (5-1)* | Thorndale (5-1) favored by 7 |
2A DI | San Saba (0-5) | Goldthwaite (2-3)* | San Saba (0-5) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Sanford-Fritch (1-4) | Stinnett West Texas (0-5)* | Sanford-Fritch (1-4) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Santa Maria (3-2) | Ben Bolt (2-3)* | Too close to call |
2A DI | Schulenburg (3-3) | Flatonia (2-2)* | Schulenburg (3-3) favored by 13 |
2A DI | Stamford (2-3) | Anson (2-3)* | Anson (2-3) favored by 4 |
2A DI | Sundown (3-2) | Post (1-4)* | Sundown (3-2) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Tahoka (0-5) | Floydada (1-4)* | Floydada (1-4) favored by 15 |
2A DI | Three Rivers (4-2) | Freer (2-3)* | Three Rivers (4-2) favored by 14 |
2A DI | Timpson (4-0) | Garrison (2-2)* | Timpson (4-0) favored by 36 |
2A DI | Tioga (2-3) | Trenton (3-1)* | Tioga (2-3) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Tom Bean (0-4) | Alvord (3-2)* | Alvord (3-2) favored by 33 |
2A DI | Valley Mills (2-4) | Rio Vista (3-2)* | Rio Vista (3-2) favored by 1 |
2A DI | Winters (1-3) | Cisco (4-1)* | Cisco (4-1) favored by 34 |
2A DII | Agua Dulce (0-5) | Runge (0-4)* | Agua Dulce (0-5) favored by 5 |
2A DII | Benavides (0-4) | D'Hanis (3-1)* | D'Hanis (3-1) favored by 26 |
2A DII | Booker (1-4) | Sunray (3-3)* | Sunray (3-3) favored by 20 |
2A DII | Bremond (1-4) | Frost (2-3)* | Bremond (1-4) favored by 25 |
2A DII | Bruni (2-2) | La Pryor (0-4)* | Bruni (2-2) favored by 28 |
2A DII | Burton (4-1) | Somerville (3-3)* | Burton (4-1) favored by 30 |
2A DII | Charlotte (1-3) | Sabinal (0-5)* | Charlotte (1-3) favored by 14 |
2A DII | Clarendon (5-1) | Memphis (1-5)* | Clarendon (5-1) favored by 53 |
2A DII | Clarksville (2-3) | Simms Bowie (2-2)* | Simms Bowie (2-2) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Colmesneil (3-1) | Lovelady (3-2)* | Lovelady (3-2) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Cross Plains (4-1) | Hico (3-3)* | Cross Plains (4-1) favored by 4 |
2A DII | Cumby (0-3) | Quinlan Boles (3-2)* | Quinlan Boles (3-2) favored by 11 |
2A DII | Era (1-5) | Muenster (6-0)* | Muenster (6-0) favored by 66 |
2A DII | Falls City (4-1) | Yorktown (4-2)* | Falls City (4-1) favored by 25 |
2A DII | Hamlin (0-6) | Ralls (4-2)* | Ralls (4-2) favored by 29 |
2A DII | High Island (0-1-1) | Evadale (3-2)* | Evadale (3-2) favored by 21 |
2A DII | Hubbard (3-2) | Wortham (3-2)* | Wortham (3-2) favored by 1 |
2A DII | Hull-Daisetta (2-2) | Deweyville (1-3)* | Deweyville (1-3) favored by 3 |
2A DII | Iola (1-4) | Bartlett (2-4)* | Iola (1-4) favored by 21 |
2A DII | Junction (3-2) | Menard (1-4)* | Junction (3-2) favored by 16 |
2A DII | Lockney (5-1) | Crosbyton (3-3)* | Lockney (5-1) favored by 25 |
2A DII | Mart (5-0) | Chilton (4-0)* | Mart (5-0) favored by 21 |
2A DII | Maud (3-2) | Detroit (1-3)* | Maud (3-2) favored by 31 |
2A DII | McCamey (3-1) | Morton (3-1)* | McCamey (3-1) favored by 44 |
2A DII | Meridian (1-5) | Albany (5-0)* | Albany (5-0) favored by 70 |
2A DII | Milano (3-3) | Granger (4-0)* | Granger (4-0) favored by 25 |
2A DII | Miles (1-4) | Eldorado (4-0)* | Eldorado (4-0) favored by 48 |
2A DII | Mount Enterprise (1-2) | Overton (0-6)* | Mount Enterprise (1-2) favored by 19 |
2A DII | Munday (0-5) | Olney (2-3)* | Olney (2-3) favored by 35 |
2A DII | Petrolia (6-0) | Chico (0-6)* | Petrolia (6-0) favored by 53 |
2A DII | Pineland West Sabine (2-3) | Tenaha (4-2)* | Tenaha (4-2) favored by 20 |
2A DII | Plains (2-3) | Iraan (1-3)* | Plains (2-3) favored by 15 |
2A DII | Quanah (0-5) | Archer City (2-2)* | Archer City (2-2) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Rocksprings (4-1) | Christoval (4-1)* | Christoval (4-1) favored by 15 |
2A DII | Ropesville Ropes (5-0) | New Home (3-3)* | Ropesville Ropes (5-0) favored by 4 |
2A DII | Seagraves (4-1) | Wink (3-2)* | Wink (3-2) favored by 8 |
2A DII | Seymour (2-3) | Electra (3-2)* | Seymour (2-3) favored by 32 |
2A DII | Sudan (0-5) | Bovina (1-5)* | Sudan (0-5) favored by 1 |
2A DII | Vega (5-1) | Gruver (5-0)* | Vega (5-1) favored by 17 |
2A DII | Wellington (3-2) | Shamrock (5-1)* | Wellington (3-2) favored by 33 |
2A DII | Woodsboro (1-4) | Louise (4-2)* | Louise (4-2) favored by 19 |
1A DI | Aquilla (2-3) | Eagle Christian Academy (1-4) | Aquilla (2-3) favored by 43 |
1A DI | Aspermont (2-4) | Hermleigh (6-0)* | Hermleigh (6-0) favored by 34 |
1A DI | Avalon (3-3) | Covington (2-4)* | Avalon (3-3) favored by 26 |
1A DI | Baird (4-0) | Santa Anna (6-0)* | Baird (4-0) favored by 5 |
1A DI | Claude (2-4) | White Deer (1-5)* | White Deer (1-5) favored by 22 |
1A DI | Coolidge (3-2) | Bryan Allen Academy (2-3) | Coolidge (3-2) favored by 24 |
1A DI | Crowell (0-4) | Spur (5-1)* | Spur (5-1) favored by 27 |
1A DI | Eden (3-2) | Veribest (3-2)* | Eden (3-2) favored by 36 |
1A DI | Evant (4-2) | Gordon (4-1) | Gordon (4-1) favored by 15 |
1A DI | Kress (2-3) | Lorenzo (0-4)* | Kress (2-3) favored by 36 |
1A DI | Lenorah Grady (1-5) | Imperial Buena Vista (4-2) | Imperial Buena Vista (4-2) favored by 32 |
1A DI | Leverett's Chapel (2-1) | Gilmer Union Hill (2-4)* | Leverett's Chapel (2-1) favored by 11 |
1A DI | Marfa (1-3) | Midland TLCA (2-4) | Marfa (1-3) favored by 8 |
1A DI | May (6-0) | Gorman (4-1)* | May (6-0) favored by 51 |
1A DI | McLean (4-2) | Turkey Valley (3-3)* | Turkey Valley (3-3) favored by 19 |
1A DI | Medina (1-4) | Prairie Lea (2-3)* | Medina (1-4) favored by 35 |
1A DI | Milford (1-4) | Bynum (4-2)* | Bynum (4-2) favored by 6 |
1A DI | Nazareth (4-2) | Petersburg (0-6)* | Nazareth (4-2) favored by 23 |
1A DI | Newcastle (3-2) | Lubbock Home School Christian (4-1) | Newcastle (3-2) favored by 5 |
1A DI | Nueces Canyon (0-4) | McDade (3-1)* | McDade (3-1) favored by 6 |
1A DI | O'Donnell (0-5) | Whiteface (4-2)* | O'Donnell (0-5) favored by 6 |
1A DI | Paducah (3-3) | Knox City (2-4)* | Paducah (3-3) favored by 11 |
1A DI | Perrin-Whitt (2-4) | Leakey (2-2) | Leakey (2-2) favored by 19 |
1A DI | Roby (3-2) | Ira (4-1)* | Ira (4-1) favored by 19 |
1A DI | Saint Jo (3-2) | Keene (1-5) | Saint Jo (3-2) favored by 58 |
1A DI | Savoy (1-4) | Fruitvale (0-5)* | Fruitvale (0-5) favored by 22 |
1A DI | Sterling City (5-1) | Bronte (1-5)* | Sterling City (5-1) favored by 89 |
1A DI | Van Horn (3-3) | Fort Hancock (2-2) | Van Horn (3-3) favored by 32 |
1A DI | Water Valley (6-0) | Irion County (5-1)* | Water Valley (6-0) favored by 37 |
1A DI | Wellman-Union (0-4) | Meadow (1-5)* | Meadow (1-5) favored by 37 |
1A DI | Westbrook (2-4) | Roscoe Highland (3-3)* | Westbrook (2-4) favored by 35 |
1A DI | Zephyr (0-6) | Ranger (1-4) | Ranger (1-4) favored by 11 |
1A DII | Apple Springs (2-3) | Longview Christian Heritage (4-1) | Longview Christian Heritage (4-1) favored by 48 |
1A DII | Blanket (5-1) | Rising Star (3-2)* | Blanket (5-1) favored by 26 |
1A DII | Bowie Gold-burg (5-1) | Benjamin (6-0) | Benjamin (6-0) favored by 10 |
1A DII | Buckholts (1-5) | Temple Centex H/Sch (2-2) | Temple Centex H/Sch (2-2) favored by 8 |
1A DII | Calvert (1-2) | Penelope (2-3) | Calvert (1-2) favored by 43 |
1A DII | Chillicothe (1-4) | Wildorado (5-1) | Wildorado (5-1) favored by 47 |
1A DII | Darrouzett (1-5) | Hedley (6-0)* | Hedley (6-0) favored by 36 |
1A DII | Follett (6-0) | Lefors (1-3)* | Follett (6-0) favored by 67 |
1A DII | Forestburg (1-3) | Woodson (2-2) | Woodson (2-2) favored by 12 |
1A DII | Grandfalls-Royalty (4-2) | Dell City (1-3)* | Grandfalls-Royalty (4-2) favored by 25 |
1A DII | Gustine (0-6) | Three Way (3-3)* | Three Way (3-3) favored by 6 |
1A DII | Guthrie (4-2) | Motley County (6-0)* | Motley County (6-0) favored by 63 |
1A DII | Haskell Paint Creek (4-1) | Moran (0-4)* | Haskell Paint Creek (4-1) favored by 8 |
1A DII | Iredell (1-2) | Kopperl (0-3)* | Iredell (1-2) favored by 20 |
1A DII | Jayton (6-0) | Southland (1-4)* | Jayton (6-0) favored by 77 |
1A DII | Lamesa Klondike (5-1) | Fort Davis (4-2) | Lamesa Klondike (5-1) favored by 22 |
1A DII | Lazbuddie (1-4) | Amherst (3-2)* | Amherst (3-2) favored by 21 |
1A DII | Loraine (3-3) | Trent (2-4)* | Loraine (3-3) favored by 35 |
1A DII | Mullin (4-0) | Cherokee (3-2)* | Cherokee (3-2) favored by 7 |
1A DII | Oglesby (5-1) | Austin St. Stephen's (5-0) | Oglesby (5-1) favored by 2 |
1A DII | Olfen (0-4) | Blackwell (1-5)* | Blackwell (1-5) favored by 46 |
1A DII | Richland Springs (3-1) | Rochelle (5-1)* | Richland Springs (3-1) favored by 15 |
1A DII | Rule (3-1) | Loop (6-0) | Rule (3-1) favored by 7 |
1A DII | Sanderson (2-4) | Sierra Blanca (2-3)* | Sanderson (2-4) favored by 14 |
1A DII | Sidney (1-4) | Valera Panther Creek (2-3)* | Sidney (1-4) favored by 22 |
1A DII | Strawn (6-0) | Bluff Dale (4-1)* | Strawn (6-0) favored by 49 |
1A DII | Throckmorton (6-0) | Lueders-Avoca (0-4)* | Throckmorton (6-0) favored by 64 |
1A DII | Trinidad (0-5) | Longview East Texas Christian (4-1) | Longview East Texas Christian (4-1) favored by 29 |
1A DII | Walnut Springs (2-4) | Cranfills Gap (3-3)* | Cranfills Gap (3-3) favored by 13 |
1A DII | Whitharral (5-1) | Anton (5-0)* | Anton (5-0) favored by 3 |
PVT 11M | Addison Trinity Christian (4-2) | Beaumont Msgr. Kelly (4-2)* | Addison Trinity Christian (4-2) favored by 32 |
PVT 11M | Arlington Oakridge (1-5) | Irving Cistercian Prep (3-3)* | Irving Cistercian Prep (3-3) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Austin Brentwood Christian (3-2) | Austin St. Michael's (3-2)* | Austin St. Michael's (3-2) favored by 26 |
PVT 11M | Austin Regents School (5-0) | Austin Hyde Park Baptist (0-4)* | Austin Regents School (5-0) favored by 81 |
PVT 11M | Austin St. Dominic Savio (1-5) | Austin LASA (1-4) | Austin St. Dominic Savio (1-5) favored by 2 |
PVT 11M | Brownsville St. Joseph (3-2) | Boerne Geneva School (2-3)* | Boerne Geneva School (2-3) favored by 7 |
PVT 11M | CC John Paul II (1-4) | San Antonio St. Anthony's (0-4)* | CC John Paul II (1-4) favored by 38 |
PVT 11M | Cedar Hill Newman (3-3) | Founders Classical Academy (3-3) | Cedar Hill Newman (3-3) favored by 44 |
PVT 11M | Colleyville Covenant Christian (3-3) | Lubbock Christian (6-0)* | Colleyville Covenant Christian (3-3) favored by 1 |
PVT 11M | Cypress Community Christian (3-2) | Tomball Rosehill Christian (1-3)* | Cypress Community Christian (3-2) favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Bishop Dunne (4-2) | Dallas Christian School (5-1)* | Dallas Christian School (5-1) favored by 42 |
PVT 11M | Dallas First Baptist Academy (3-2) | Tyler All Saints (1-3)* | Dallas First Baptist Academy (3-2) favored by 27 |
PVT 11M | Dallas HSAA (0-5) | Arlington Newman (0-5) | Arlington Newman (0-5) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Inspired Vision (0-6) | Flower Mound Coram Deo (3-2) | Flower Mound Coram Deo (3-2) favored by 53 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (4-1) | Dallas Parish Episcopal (4-1)* | Dallas Parish Episcopal (4-1) favored by 2 |
PVT 11M | Dallas St. Mark's (4-1) | Houston Christian (2-4)* | Dallas St. Mark's (4-1) favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Episcopal School of Dallas (6-0) | Houston Kinkaid (5-1)* | Episcopal School of Dallas (6-0) favored by 11 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal (2-2) | Dallas Bishop Lynch (2-3)* | Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal (2-2) favored by 15 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Calvary Academy (0-4) | Fort Worth Temple Christian (1-4) | Fort Worth Temple Christian (1-4) favored by 25 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Country Day (1-4) | Dallas Greenhill Prep (0-5)* | Fort Worth Country Day (1-4) favored by 27 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (3-2) | Plano John Paul II (1-3)* | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (3-2) favored by 38 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Southwest Christian (3-2) | Grapevine Faith Christian (5-0)* | Grapevine Faith Christian (5-0) favored by 16 |
PVT 11M | Frisco Legacy Christian (1-5) | Fort Worth Christian (0-5)* | Fort Worth Christian (0-5) favored by 8 |
PVT 11M | Hallettsville Sacred Heart (3-2) | Temple Central Texas Chr. (3-2)* | Hallettsville Sacred Heart (3-2) favored by 16 |
PVT 11M | Harlingen Marine Military (4-1) | Houston Kipp Generations (1-3) | Harlingen Marine Military (4-1) favored by 20 |
PVT 11M | Houston Lutheran North (0-5) | Houston KIPP Northeast (2-2) | Houston Lutheran North (0-5) favored by 17 |
PVT 11M | Houston Northland Christian (4-1) | Magnolia Legacy Prep (0-3)* | Houston Northland Christian (4-1) favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | Houston Second Baptist (4-1) | Victoria St. Joseph (4-1)* | Houston Second Baptist (4-1) favored by 48 |
PVT 11M | Houston St. John's (5-0) | Bellaire Episcopal (1-4)* | Houston St. John's (5-0) favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | Houston St. Thomas (4-2) | San Antonio Christian (1-3)* | Houston St. Thomas (4-2) favored by 46 |
PVT 11M | Lake Belton (5-0) | Richmond Randle (2-0) | Lake Belton (5-0) favored by 53 |
PVT 11M | Lubbock Trinity Christian (3-2) | Willow Park Trinity Christian (2-3)* | Lubbock Trinity Christian (3-2) favored by 34 |
PVT 11M | McKinney Christian (2-3) | Tyler Grace Community (1-5)* | Tyler Grace Community (1-5) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Midland Christian (3-2) | Argyle Liberty Christian (1-4)* | Midland Christian (3-2) favored by 17 |
PVT 11M | Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady (2-3) | The Woodlands John Cooper (4-2)* | The Woodlands John Cooper (4-2) favored by 31 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Antonian Prep (3-2) | Houston St. Pius X (3-2)* | Houston St. Pius X (3-2) favored by 2 |
PVT 11M | Schertz John Paul II (2-1) | SA Texas Military Institute (5-0) | SA Texas Military Institute (5-0) favored by 15 |
PVT 11M | Shiner St. Paul (4-1) | San Antonio Holy Cross (2-3)* | Shiner St. Paul (4-1) favored by 25 |
PVT 11M | Spring Frassati Catholic (3-1) | Houston Lutheran South (4-1)* | Houston Lutheran South (4-1) favored by 33 |
PVT 11M | The Woodlands Christian (5-0) | Fort Bend Christian (2-3)* | The Woodlands Christian (5-0) favored by 12 |
PVT 11M | Tomball Christian H/School (4-2) | Nike Dallas FC (4-1) | Tomball Christian H/School (4-2) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Tomball Concordia Lutheran (1-4) | San Antonio Central Catholic (5-1)* | San Antonio Central Catholic (5-1) favored by 25 |
PVT 11M | Weatherford Christian (4-2) | Fort Worth Lake Country (2-3)* | Weatherford Christian (4-2) favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Westlake Academy (4-2) | Atlas HomeSchool (1-4) | Westlake Academy (4-2) favored by 35 |
PVT 6M | Abilene Christian (2-3) | Silverton (2-4) | Abilene Christian (2-3) favored by 34 |
PVT 6M | Amarillo San Jacinto Christian (0-5) | Wichita Falls Christian (3-1)* | Wichita Falls Christian (3-1) favored by 32 |
PVT 6M | Austin NYOS Charter School (1-5) | Victoria Home School (4-1) | Victoria Home School (4-1) favored by 43 |
PVT 6M | Austin Veritas Academy (5-0) | Temple Holy Trinity (3-3)* | Austin Veritas Academy (5-0) favored by 42 |
PVT 6M | Azle Christian School (5-1) | FW Covenant Classical (3-2)* | FW Covenant Classical (3-2) favored by 12 |
PVT 6M | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (3-3) | Joshua Johnson County (4-2) | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (3-3) favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Bellville Faith Academy (3-2) | Bryan Christian Homeschool (3-3) | Bryan Christian Homeschool (3-3) favored by 2 |
PVT 6M | Bryan St. Joseph (5-1) | Pasadena First Baptist (5-0) | Bryan St. Joseph (5-1) favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | Bulverde Bracken Christian (4-0) | SA Atonement Academy (2-1)* | Bulverde Bracken Christian (4-0) favored by 45* |
PVT 6M | CC Coastal Christian (0-6) | San Antonio Town East Chr. (5-0) | San Antonio Town East Chr. (5-0) favored by 30 |
PVT 6M | Dallas UME Prep (1-5) | Tyler HEAT (2-3) | Tyler HEAT (2-3) favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Decatur Victory Christian (2-3) | Dallas Academy (3-3)* | Dallas Academy (3-3) favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. (1-4) | Spring Branch Living Rock (2-3)* | Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. (1-4) favored by 32 |
PVT 6M | Granbury Cornerstone Christian (0-4) | Wylie Prep Academy (5-1)* | Wylie Prep favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Greenville Christian (3-2) | Ladonia Fannindel (4-1) | Ladonia Fannindel (4-1) favored by 5 |
PVT 6M | Houston Grace Christian (0-3) | Houston Westbury Christian (1-3) | Houston Westbury Christian (1-3) favored by 15 |
PVT 6M | Houston Northside HomeSchool (5-1) | Beaumont Legacy Christian (2-2) | Houston Northside HomeSchool (5-1) favored by 25 |
PVT 6M | Irving Faustina Academy (5-0) | Tyler Kings Academy (0-4) | Irving Faustina Academy (5-0) favored by 45* |
PVT 6M | Irving The Highlands School (3-2) | Lucas Christian Academy (4-0)* | Lucas Christian Academy (4-0) favored by 25 |
PVT 6M | Killeen Memorial Christian (3-0) | Haslet Legacy Classical (1-5)* | Killeen Memorial Christian (3-0) favored by 26 |
PVT 6M | Lake Jackson Brazosport (0-5) | Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch (4-2) | Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch (4-2) favored by 33 |
PVT 6M | Lantana Harvest Christian (6-0) | Grayson Christian (2-2)* | Lantana Harvest Christian (6-0) favored by 44 |
PVT 6M | Laredo St. Augustine (0-2) | Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (3-2)* | Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (3-2) favored by 25 |
PVT 6M | Lubbock All Saints (3-2) | Lubbock Christ The King (2-3)* | Lubbock All Saints (3-2) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (3-2) | Midland Trinity (3-2)* | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (3-2) favored by 34 |
PVT 6M | McKinney The Cornerstone (3-1) | Garland Christian Academy (1-5) | McKinney The Cornerstone (3-1) favored by 35 |
PVT 6M | Melissa CHANT (4-2) | FW THESA H/School (5-1) | FW THESA H/School (5-1) favored by 19 |
PVT 6M | Mineral Wells Community (3-3) | Nazarene Christian Academy (2-4)* | Mineral Wells Community (3-3) favored by 6 |
PVT 6M | New Braunfels Christian (1-4) | San Antonio Lutheran (1-4)* | New Braunfels Christian (1-4) favored by 27 |
PVT 6M | Prestonwood North (3-3) | Dallas Fairhill School (0-5)* | Prestonwood North (3-3) favored by 36 |
PVT 6M | Red Oak Ovilla Christian (4-2) | Plano Coram Deo (5-0)* | Plano Coram Deo (5-0) favored by 44 |
PVT 6M | Round Rock Concordia (2-3) | Round Rock Christian (2-3)* | Round Rock Christian (2-3) favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | SA Jubilee (2-3) | Williamson County Home School (0-4) | SA Jubilee (2-3) favored by 7 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio Castle Hills (5-0) | SA Saint Mary's Hall (2-2)* | SA Saint Mary's Hall (2-2) favored by 11 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (3-2) | Austin Royals (1-3) | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (3-2) favored by 16 |
PVT 6M | San Marcos Baptist Academy (4-2) | Austin Hill Country (3-2)* | Too close to call |
PVT 6M | San Marcos Hill Country (0-5) | Cedar Park Summit Christian (0-4)* | Cedar Park Summit Christian (0-4) favored by 21 |
PVT 6M | Smoking for Jesus Ministry (5-1) | Houston Texas Christian (2-2) | Smoking for Jesus Ministry (5-1) favored by 45* |
PVT 6M | Stephenville Faith (1-5) | Permian Basin Athletics CO-OP (2-3) | Stephenville Faith (1-5) favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | Sugar Land Logos Prep (3-1) | Conroe Covenant (4-1)* | Conroe Covenant (4-1) favored by 18 |
PVT 6M | Taylor St. Mary's (0-3) | Waco Parkview Christian (1-4)* | Waco Parkview Christian (1-4) favored by 6 |
PVT 6M | Waco Live Oak (6-0) | Waco Vanguard College Prep (6-0)* | Waco Live Oak (6-0) favored by 35 |
PVT 6M | Waco Methodist Children's Home (4-2) | Haslet Heritage Christian (4-1)* | Haslet Heritage Christian (4-1) favored by 4 |
PVT 6M | Watauga Harvest Christian (1-4) | Dallas Lutheran (1-4)* | Dallas Lutheran (1-4) favored by 15 |
This article is available to our Digital Subscribers.
Click "Subscribe Now" to see a list of subscription offers.
Already a Subscriber? Sign In to access this content.