DCTF Texas High School Football Watch Guide: list of online video streams for Week 13

Share or Save for Later

Share on Twitter Share on Facebook Save to Favorites

Let's get to this week's slate of games.

($) – Indicates a paid streaming service

*Also note that some school districts will not post the direct link or have the video embed on their district web page until the day of the game.

Thursday, November 19

Playoff Game
Argyle vs Stephenville
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Baytown Lee vs Beaumont United
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

C.E. King vs Galena Park North Shore
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Corpus Christi Flour Bluff vs Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Denver City vs Brock
6:30 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Katy Tompkins vs Katy Mayde Creek
6 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Refugio vs Flatonia
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

San Antonio O’Connor vs San Antonio Warren
7 p.m.
Stream Link

Playoff Game
Shiner vs Freer
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Timpson vs Jewett Leon
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

 

Friday, November 20

Playoff Game
Alice vs Austin LBJ
2:30 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Bellville vs Salado
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Carthage vs Silsbee
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
China Spring vs West Orange Stark
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Corpus Christi Calallen vs Canyon Lake
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
East Chambers vs Yoakum
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Frisco vs Lovejoy
7 p.m.
Stream Link

Playoff Game
Gunter vs Henrietta
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Hebron vs Flower Mound Marcus
7 p.m.
Stream Link

Playoff Game
Hondo vs Wimberley
7:30 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Medina Valley vs Kerrville Tivy
7:15 p.m.
Stream Link

Playoff Game
Melissa vs Kennedale
7:30 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Newton vs Paul Pewitt
7:30 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Poth vs Rogers
7:30 p.m.
Stream Link

Playoff Game
Port Lavaca Calhoun vs Boerne
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

San Angelo Central vs Odessa Permian
7 p.m.
Stream Link

San Antonio Madison vs San Antonio Brandeis
7:30 p.m.
Stream Link

Sharyland Pioneer at Mission Veterans Memorial
7:30 p.m.
Stream Link 

The Woodlands College Park vs Conroe Oak Ridge
7 p.m.
Stream Link

Playoff Game
Tyler Chapel Hill vs Stafford
6 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Waco La Vega vs Wilmer-Hutchins
7 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

 

Saturday, November 21

Conroe vs The Woodlands
2 p.m.
Stream Link

Playoff Game
Lampasas vs Corpus Christi Miller
8 p.m.
Stream Link

Playoff Game
Lindale vs Needville
2 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

Playoff Game
Nevada Community vs Texarkana Pleasant Grove
3 p.m.
Stream Link ($)

New Braunfels Canyon at San Antonio Veterans Memorial
11:30 a.m.
Stream Link

This article is available to our Digital Subscribers.
Click "Subscribe Now" to see a list of subscription offers.
Already a Subscriber? Sign In to access this content.

Sign In
Don't Miss Any Exclusive Coverage!

We've been the Bible of Texas football fans for 61 years. By joining the DCTF family you'll gain access to all of our exclusive content and have our magazines mailed to you!