It's Week 9 of the 2020 Texas high school football season, with games scattered across the Lone Star State. Who's going to win?
In conjunction with our partner Jerry Forrest at PigskinPrep.com, we're proud to bring you computer projections of every Texas high school football game! You can also find these projections on the dedicated team pages.
Please note: the COVID-19 pandemic has made schedules extremely fluid; stick with TexasFootball.com for the latest news on cancellations, postponements and other interruptions.
Note: The game is categorized by the home team's classification; asterisks indicate district games.
Home Class | Home | Visitor | Projection |
6A | Abilene (0-3) | *Odessa Permian (3-1) | *Odessa Permian (3-1) favored by 20 |
6A | Aldine Davis (0-2) | *Aldine (0-2) | Aldine Davis (0-2) favored by 26 |
6A | Aldine MacArthur (1-1) | *Spring DeKaney (1-2) | *Spring DeKaney (1-2) favored by 18 |
6A | Aldine Nimitz (1-1) | *Spring Westfield (2-1) | *Spring Westfield (2-1) favored by 40 |
6A | Alief Elsik (0-1) | *Pearland (3-1) | *Pearland (3-1) favored by 42 |
6A | Alvin (0-2) | *Alief Hastings (0-2) | *Alief Hastings (0-2) favored by 24 |
6A | Arlington (2-2) | *Grand Prairie (3-0) | Arlington (2-2) favored by 28 |
6A | Arlington Lamar (1-2) | *Arlington Bowie (3-0) | Arlington Lamar (1-2) favored by 2 |
6A | Austin Akins (1-3) | *Austin Del Valle (1-3) | *Austin Del Valle (1-3) favored by 17 |
6A | Austin Vandegrift (2-1) | *Round Rock McNeil (0-4) | Austin Vandegrift (2-1) favored by 43 |
6A | Belton (1-3) | *Copperas Cove (1-3) | Belton (1-3) favored by 14 |
6A | Byron Nelson (2-2) | *Southlake Carroll (1-1) | *Southlake Carroll (1-1) favored by 45 |
6A | Cedar Hill (2-0) | *Mansfield Lake Ridge (0-3) | Cedar Hill (2-0) favored by 40 |
6A | Clear Creek (2-1) | *Clear Brook (3-1) | Clear Creek (2-1) favored by 7 |
6A | Clear Falls (2-1) | *Clear Springs (2-2) | *Clear Springs (2-2) favored by 14 |
6A | Clute Brazoswood (1-3) | *Dickinson (1-0) | *Dickinson (1-0) favored by 53 |
6A | Conroe Oak Ridge (3-0) | Montgomery (1-2) | Conroe Oak Ridge (3-0) favored by 13 |
6A | Cypress Park (3-1) | *Cypress Falls (0-3) | Cypress Park (3-1) favored by 2 |
6A | Cypress Ranch (2-1) | *Bridgeland (4-0) | *Bridgeland (4-0) favored by 2 |
6A | Cypress Ridge (1-3) | *Cypress Creek (1-3) | *Cypress Creek (1-3) favored by 8 |
6A | Cypress Springs (0-4) | *Cypress Lakes (0-4) | *Cypress Lakes (0-4) favored by 10 |
6A | Cypress Woods (2-2) | *Langham Creek (2-2) | Cypress Woods (2-2) favored by 12 |
6A | Cypress-Fairbanks (4-0) | *Jersey Village (1-3) | Cypress-Fairbanks (4-0) favored by 47 |
6A | Dallas Jesuit (1-2) | *Richardson Pearce (0-3) | Dallas Jesuit (1-2) favored by 32 |
6A | Dallas Skyline (1-1) | *Mesquite (0-3) | Dallas Skyline (1-1) favored by 6 |
6A | Deer Park (1-3) | *Pasadena Memorial (3-1) | Deer Park (1-3) favored by 6 |
6A | Denton Guyer (2-1) | *McKinney (3-1) | Denton Guyer (2-1) favored by 39 |
6A | DeSoto (2-0) | *Waxahachie (1-2) | DeSoto (2-0) favored by 48 |
6A | Donna North (0-0) | *Harlingen South (0-0) | *Harlingen South (0-0) favored by 18 |
6A | Edinburg North (0-0) | *Pharr-San Juan-Alamo (0-0) | *Pharr-San Juan-Alamo (0-0) favored by 3 |
6A | El Paso Americas (1-0) | *El Paso Pebble Hills (1-0) | El Paso Americas (1-0) favored by 26 |
6A | El Paso Eastlake (1-0) | *El Paso Franklin (0-3) | El Paso Eastlake (1-0) favored by 17 |
6A | Euless Trinity (2-1) | *Hurst Bell (0-3) | Euless Trinity (2-1) favored by 53 |
6A | Flower Mound (2-1) | *Flower Mound Marcus (3-0) | *Flower Mound Marcus (3-0) favored by 9 |
6A | Fort Bend Dulles (0-3) | *Fort Bend Bush (0-2) | *Fort Bend Bush (0-2) favored by 8 |
6A | Fort Bend Ridge Point (0-2) | *Fort Bend Clements (2-1) | Fort Bend Ridge Point (0-2) favored by 43 |
6A | Fort Bend Travis (1-1) | *Fort Bend Austin (0-3) | Fort Bend Travis (1-1) favored by 38 |
6A | Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (1-3) | *Fort Worth Paschal (1-3) | Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (1-3) favored by 6 |
6A | Galena Park North Shore (4-0) | *Beaumont West Brook (1-2) | Galena Park North Shore (4-0) favored by 25 |
6A | Garland Naaman Forest (1-2) | *Lakeview Centennial (2-0) | Garland Naaman Forest (1-2) favored by 4 |
6A | Garland Rowlett (0-0) | *North Garland (1-2) | Garland Rowlett (0-0) favored by 10 |
6A | Garland Sachse (1-1) | *Garland (3-0) | Garland Sachse (1-1) favored by 6 |
6A | Houston Heights (1-1) | *Houston Chavez (1-1) | Houston Heights (1-1) favored by 22 |
6A | Houston Lamar (2-1) | *Houston Bellaire (0-0) | Houston Lamar (2-1) favored by 8 |
6A | Houston Northbrook (0-4) | *Houston Memorial (3-1) | *Houston Memorial (3-1) favored by 52 |
6A | Houston Sam Houston (0-2) | *Houston Westbury (1-2) | *Houston Westbury (1-2) favored by 7 |
6A | Houston Spring Woods (2-2) | *Houston Stratford (2-2) | *Houston Stratford (2-2) favored by 18 |
6A | Houston Strake Jesuit (1-2) | *Alvin Shadow Creek (0-2) | *Alvin Shadow Creek (0-2) favored by 11 |
6A | Humble Atascocita (0-1) | *Humble (3-1) | Humble Atascocita (0-1) favored by 39 |
6A | Hutto (2-1) | *Round Rock (1-2) | *Round Rock (1-2) favored by 1 |
6A | Irving MacArthur (0-2) | *Richardson Lake Highlands (3-0) | *Richardson Lake Highlands (3-0) favored by 29 |
6A | Katy (3-0) | *Katy Mayde Creek (3-1) | Katy (3-0) favored by 57 |
6A | Katy Morton Ranch (1-2) | *Katy Seven Lakes (0-4) | Katy Morton Ranch (1-2) favored by 4 |
6A | Katy Taylor (4-0) | *Katy Tompkins (3-0) | *Katy Tompkins (3-0) favored by 5 |
6A | Keller (1-2) | *Keller Central (1-2) | Keller (1-2) favored by 16 |
6A | Keller Fossil Ridge (1-1) | *Northwest Eaton (2-2) | *Northwest Eaton (2-2) favored by 8 |
6A | Killeen Ellison (1-3) | *Killeen Harker Heights (2-2) | Killeen Ellison (1-3) favored by 2 |
6A | Killeen Shoemaker (3-0) | *Killeen (1-2) | Killeen Shoemaker (3-0) favored by 25 |
6A | Klein Collins (1-1) | *Klein Oak (1-1) | Klein Collins (1-1) favored by 22 |
6A | Klein Forest (1-2) | *Tomball (3-1) | *Tomball (3-1) favored by 18 |
6A | Lake Travis (3-0) | *Austin High (3-0) | Lake Travis (3-0) favored by 48 |
6A | Laredo Johnson (0-0) | *Eagle Pass (0-0) | *Eagle Pass (0-0) favored by 28 |
6A | Laredo Nixon (0-0) | *Laredo Alexander (0-0) | *Laredo Alexander (0-0) favored by 25 |
6A | Laredo United (0-0) | *Laredo United South (0-0) | Laredo United (0-0) favored by 7 |
6A | Little Elm (2-2) | *Prosper (2-0) | *Prosper (2-0) favored by 38 |
6A | Los Fresnos (0-0) | *Brownsville Rivera (0-0) | Los Fresnos (0-0) favored by 28 |
6A | Mansfield (1-2) | *Hewitt Midway (0-2) | *Hewitt Midway (0-2) favored by 5 |
6A | McKinney Boyd (1-3) | *Denton Braswell (3-1) | *Denton Braswell (3-1) favored by 16 |
6A | Mesquite Horn (2-2) | *North Mesquite (1-3) | Mesquite Horn (2-2) favored by 42 |
6A | Mission (0-0) | *Edinburg (0-0) | Mission (0-0) favored by 32 |
6A | New Braunfels (2-1) | *Schertz Cibolo Steele (1-2) | *Schertz Cibolo Steele (1-2) favored by 19 |
6A | North Crowley (2-1) | *Saginaw Boswell (0-3) | North Crowley (2-1) favored by 26 |
6A | Odessa (0-1) | *Midland (0-4) | Too close to call |
6A | Pasadena (0-4) | *Pasadena Sam Rayburn (1-3) | Too close to call |
6A | Pasadena Dobie (3-0) | *Pasadena South Houston (1-3) | Pasadena Dobie (3-0) favored by 52 |
6A | Pearland Dawson (4-0) | *Alief Taylor (1-1) | Pearland Dawson (4-0) favored by 34 |
6A | Plano (0-2) | *Coppell (2-1) | *Coppell (2-1) favored by 17 |
6A | Plano East (0-3) | *Lewisville Hebron (1-1) | *Lewisville Hebron (1-1) favored by 21 |
6A | Plano West (2-1) | *Lewisville (2-1) | *Lewisville (2-1) favored by 21 |
6A | PSJA North (0-1) | *Edinburg Economedes (0-0) | PSJA North (0-1) favored by 21 |
6A | Richardson (1-2) | *Irving Nimitz (1-1) | Richardson (1-2) favored by 6 |
6A | Richardson Berkner (1-2) | *Irving (0-2) | Richardson Berkner (1-2) favored by 3 |
6A | Rockwall (3-1) | *Rockwall-Heath (3-1) | Rockwall (3-1) favored by 8 |
6A | Round Rock Westwood (1-1) | *Round Rock Stony Point (1-0) | Round Rock Westwood (1-1) favored by 11 |
6A | RR Cedar Ridge (2-1) | *Cedar Park Vista Ridge (3-1) | *Cedar Park Vista Ridge (3-1) favored by 4 |
6A | San Antonio Brandeis (3-0) | *San Antonio Johnson (3-0) | San Antonio Brandeis (3-0) favored by 8 |
6A | San Antonio Clark (0-3) | *San Antonio Churchill (2-1) | *San Antonio Churchill (2-1) favored by 17 |
6A | San Antonio Harlan (1-2) | *San Antonio O'Connor (1-2) | *San Antonio O'Connor (1-2) favored by 1 |
6A | San Antonio Lee (0-3) | *San Antonio Reagan (2-1) | *San Antonio Reagan (2-1) favored by 45 |
6A | San Antonio MacArthur (0-3) | *San Antonio Roosevelt (2-1) | *San Antonio Roosevelt (2-1) favored by 24 |
6A | San Antonio Madison (2-1) | San Antonio Holmes (0-3) | San Antonio Madison (2-1) favored by 45 |
6A | San Antonio Stevens (3-0) | *San Antonio Brennan (3-0) | *San Antonio Brennan (3-0) favored by 20 |
6A | San Antonio Taft (1-2) | *San Antonio Marshall (2-1) | San Antonio Taft (1-2) favored by 11 |
6A | San Antonio Wagner (1-0) | *San Antonio East Central (1-2) | San Antonio Wagner (1-0) favored by 30 |
6A | San Antonio Warren (2-1) | *San Antonio John Jay (0-3) | San Antonio Warren (2-1) favored by 12 |
6A | San Benito (0-0) | *Brownsville Hanna (0-0) | San Benito (0-0) favored by 24 |
6A | San Marcos (1-3) | *Buda Hays Consolidated (2-2) | *Buda Hays Consolidated (2-2) favored by 22 |
6A | Schertz Clemens (1-2) | *Smithson Valley (2-1) | Too close to call |
6A | Sheldon C.E. King (3-1) | *Humble Kingwood (0-4) | Sheldon C.E. King (3-1) favored by 39 |
6A | South Garland (0-3) | *Wylie (0-2) | *Wylie (0-2) favored by 13 |
6A | South Grand Prairie (2-1) | *Arlington Martin (3-1) | *Arlington Martin (3-1) favored by 21 |
6A | Spring (3-0) | *Aldine Eisenhower (2-0) | Spring (3-0) favored by 19 |
6A | Temple (3-1) | *Bryan (2-0) | Temple (3-1) favored by 38 |
6A | Tomball Memorial (4-0) | *Klein Cain (2-1) | Tomball Memorial (4-0) favored by 3 |
6A | Waco (1-1) | Duncanville (1-1) | Duncanville (1-1) favored by 61 |
6A | Weatherford (2-2) | *Fort Worth Haltom (1-2) | Weatherford (2-2) favored by 11 |
6A | Wolfforth Frenship (2-2) | *San Angelo Central (1-3) | Too close to call |
5A DI | Amarillo (2-1) | *Amarillo Caprock (1-3) | Amarillo (2-1) favored by 28 |
5A DI | Amarillo Palo Duro (0-3) | *Amarillo Tascosa (2-1) | *Amarillo Tascosa (2-1) favored by 67 |
5A DI | Azle (2-1) | *Saginaw (0-4) | Azle (2-1) favored by 38 |
5A DI | Baytown Goose Creek Memorial (2-2) | *Baytown Lee (3-1) | Baytown Goose Creek Memorial (2-2) favored by 7 |
5A DI | Brownsville Lopez (0-0) | PSJA Memorial (0-0) | Brownsville Lopez (0-0) favored by 4 |
5A DI | Brownsville Porter (0-0) | Donna (0-0) | Brownsville Porter (0-0) favored by 16 |
5A DI | Buda Johnson (2-1) | *San Antonio McCollum (0-0) | Buda Johnson (2-1) favored by 20 |
5A DI | Carrollton Smith (2-1) | *Dallas Molina (1-1) | Carrollton Smith (2-1) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Cedar Park (4-0) | *Austin Anderson (1-2) | Cedar Park (4-0) favored by 47 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Moody (2-1) | *Corpus Christi Carroll (1-3) | Corpus Christi Moody (2-1) favored by 14 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Ray (1-3) | *CC Veterans Memorial (4-0) | *CC Veterans Memorial (4-0) favored by 54 |
5A DI | Dallas Adams (0-2) | *Lancaster (2-0) | *Lancaster (2-0) favored by 66 |
5A DI | Dallas Samuell (1-2) | *Carrollton Turner (1-2) | Dallas Samuell (1-2) favored by 11 |
5A DI | Dallas White (2-2) | *Dallas Wilson (2-0) | *Dallas Wilson (2-0) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Denton (1-3) | *Frisco Heritage (2-2) | Denton (1-3) favored by 10 |
5A DI | Dripping Springs (2-1) | *New Braunfels Canyon (3-0) | Dripping Springs (2-1) favored by 17 |
5A DI | El Paso El Dorado (0-1) | El Paso Parkland (1-1) | El Paso Parkland (1-1) favored by 18 |
5A DI | Fort Bend Hightower (1-1) | Richmond Foster (2-0) | Richmond Foster (2-0) favored by 13 |
5A DI | Fort Worth Brewer (2-2) | *Crowley (0-4) | Fort Worth Brewer (2-2) favored by 3 |
5A DI | Fort Worth Richland (3-0) | *Colleyville Heritage (1-0) | *Colleyville Heritage (1-0) favored by 6 |
5A DI | Friendswood (1-3) | *Beaumont United (2-1) | *Beaumont United (2-1) favored by 9 |
5A DI | Frisco Centennial (1-2) | *The Colony (2-2) | *The Colony (2-2) favored by 7 |
5A DI | Frisco Reedy (3-1) | *Frisco Independence (0-2) | *Frisco Independence (0-2) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Frisco Wakeland (4-0) | *Denton Ryan (3-0) | *Denton Ryan (3-0) favored by 28 |
5A DI | Galveston Ball (1-3) | *Port Arthur Memorial (4-0) | *Port Arthur Memorial (4-0) favored by 33 |
5A DI | Georgetown (3-1) | *Pflugerville Hendrickson (2-1) | Georgetown (3-1) favored by 9 |
5A DI | Granbury (2-2) | *Abilene Cooper (2-1) | *Abilene Cooper (2-1) favored by 28 |
5A DI | Gregory-Portland (1-3) | *CC Flour Bluff (3-0) | *CC Flour Bluff (3-0) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Justin Northwest (2-2) | *FW Arlington Heights (2-0) | Justin Northwest (2-2) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Katy Paetow (3-0) | *Houston Wisdom (0-2) | Katy Paetow (3-0) favored by 68 |
5A DI | La Porte (3-1) | *Baytown Sterling (1-3) | La Porte (3-1) favored by 30 |
5A DI | Laredo Cigarroa (0-0) | *Laredo Martin (0-0) | *Laredo Martin (0-0) favored by 13 |
5A DI | Longview (3-1) | *West Mesquite (0-4) | Longview (3-1) favored by 59 |
5A DI | Lubbock (2-2) | *Lubbock Monterey (1-2) | *Lubbock Monterey (1-2) favored by 25 |
5A DI | Magnolia (3-1) | *Cleveland (1-3) | Magnolia (3-1) favored by 57 |
5A DI | Magnolia West (3-1) | *Conroe Caney Creek (0-3) | Magnolia West (3-1) favored by 56 |
5A DI | Mansfield Legacy (1-1) | *Red Oak (0-1) | *Red Oak (0-1) favored by 29 |
5A DI | Manvel (2-1) | *Angleton (3-0) | Manvel (2-1) favored by 25 |
5A DI | McAllen (0-0) | Mercedes (1-0) | Mercedes (1-0) favored by 11 |
5A DI | McKinney North (0-3) | *Tyler (0-3) | *Tyler (0-3) favored by 2 |
5A DI | Midlothian (2-0) | *N. Richland Hills Birdville (1-0) | Midlothian (2-0) favored by 1 |
5A DI | New Caney (2-1) | *College Station (3-1) | *College Station (3-1) favored by 7 |
5A DI | New Caney Porter (2-2) | *Lufkin (1-3) | *Lufkin (1-3) favored by 7 |
5A DI | Pflugerville (3-1) | *Manor (1-2) | *Manor (1-2) favored by 9 |
5A DI | Pflugerville Weiss (0-2) | *Leander (1-3) | Pflugerville Weiss (0-2) favored by 8 |
5A DI | Rio Grande City (0-1) | Edcouch-Elsa (0-0) | Too close to call |
5A DI | Rosenberg Terry (2-1) | *Fort Bend Kempner (2-1) | Rosenberg Terry (2-1) favored by 13 |
5A DI | SA Southwest Legacy (2-2) | *San Antonio Southwest (0-4) | SA Southwest Legacy (2-2) favored by 8 |
5A DI | San Antonio Harlandale (0-0) | *Kyle Lehman (2-1) | *Kyle Lehman (2-1) favored by 7 |
5A DI | San Antonio Southside (3-0) | *Eagle Pass Winn (0-0) | San Antonio Southside (3-0) favored by 30 |
5A DI | Seguin (1-1) | *SA Veterans Memorial (2-1) | *SA Veterans Memorial (2-1) favored by 1 |
5A DI | Sherman (1-3) | *Wylie East (1-1) | Sherman (1-3) favored by 17 |
5A DI | Victoria East (2-2) | *Victoria West (1-1) | *Victoria West (1-1) favored by 5 |
5A DII | A&M Consolidated (4-0) | *Lamar Consolidated (0-4) | A&M Consolidated (4-0) favored by 31 |
5A DII | Arlington Seguin (1-1) | *Waco University (1-1) | Arlington Seguin (1-1) favored by 9 |
5A DII | Austin Navarro (0-3) | *Austin Travis (0-3) | *Austin Travis (0-3) favored by 14 |
5A DII | Austin Northeast (1-1) | *Austin Crockett (1-2) | Austin Northeast (1-1) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Barbers Hill (0-2) | *Humble Kingwood Park (1-2) | Barbers Hill (0-2) favored by 31 |
5A DII | Bastrop Cedar Creek (2-2) | *Georgetown East View (1-3) | *Georgetown East View (1-3) favored by 10 |
5A DII | Boerne Champion (2-1) | *Castroville Medina Valley (2-2) | Boerne Champion (2-1) favored by 31 |
5A DII | Brenham (2-2) | *Bastrop (1-3) | Brenham (2-2) favored by 33 |
5A DII | Bryan Rudder (4-0) | *Huntsville (3-0) | *Huntsville (3-0) favored by 21 |
5A DII | Burleson (3-1) | *Mansfield Timberview (3-0) | *Mansfield Timberview (3-0) favored by 15 |
5A DII | Canutillo (1-0) | El Paso Del Valle (1-1) | El Paso Del Valle (1-1) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Canyon Randall (2-2) | *Lubbock-Cooper (3-1) | *Lubbock-Cooper (3-1) favored by 17 |
5A DII | Cleburne (3-1) | *Joshua (1-3) | Cleburne (3-1) favored by 31 |
5A DII | Corsicana (1-3) | *Forney (0-4) | Corsicana (1-3) favored by 28 |
5A DII | Dallas Adamson (0-2) | *Dallas Kimball (2-1) | *Dallas Kimball (2-1) favored by 23 |
5A DII | Dallas Conrad (1-2) | *Dallas Spruce (0-3) | *Dallas Spruce (0-3) favored by 11 |
5A DII | Dallas Seagoville (3-1) | *Dallas Jefferson (0-1) | Dallas Seagoville (3-1) favored by 35 |
5A DII | Dayton (0-3) | *Crosby (1-2) | *Crosby (1-2) favored by 44 |
5A DII | El Paso Andress (2-0) | *El Paso Bowie (0-2) | El Paso Andress (2-0) favored by 33 |
5A DII | El Paso Burges (0-2) | *El Paso Jefferson (1-1) | El Paso Burges (0-2) favored by 35 |
5A DII | El Paso Hanks (0-3) | El Paso Chapin (0-2) | El Paso Chapin (0-2) favored by 3 |
5A DII | El Paso Irvin (1-0) | *El Paso (0-1) | El Paso Irvin (1-0) favored by 29 |
5A DII | El Paso Ysleta (2-0) | El Paso Bel Air (1-1) | El Paso Ysleta (2-0) favored by 1 |
5A DII | Ennis (2-0) | Mansfield Summit (1-1) | Ennis (2-0) favored by 30 |
5A DII | Everman (2-2) | *Aledo (2-1) | *Aledo (2-1) favored by 35 |
5A DII | Floresville (1-3) | *San Antonio Alamo Heights (1-2) | Floresville (1-3) favored by 9 |
5A DII | Fort Bend Marshall (3-0) | *Houston Waltrip (0-3) | Fort Bend Marshall (3-0) favored by 70 |
5A DII | Fort Worth South Hills (0-2) | *Fort Worth North Side (2-0) | *Fort Worth North Side (2-0) favored by 2 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Southwest (1-1) | *Fort Worth Trimble Tech (0-3) | Fort Worth Southwest (1-1) favored by 39 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Wyatt (0-3) | *Fort Worth Polytechnic (0-3) | *Fort Worth Polytechnic (0-3) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Frisco (3-0) | *Frisco Lebanon Trail (4-0) | Frisco (3-0) favored by 38 |
5A DII | Frisco Memorial (1-3) | *Princeton (2-2) | Frisco Memorial (1-3) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Fulshear (4-0) | *Montgomery Lake Creek (3-1) | *Montgomery Lake Creek (3-1) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Grapevine (1-2) | *Carrollton Creekview (0-2) | Grapevine (1-2) favored by 36 |
5A DII | Greenville (2-1) | *Royse City (2-1) | *Royse City (2-1) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Hallsville (0-2) | *Jacksonville (0-3) | *Jacksonville (0-3) favored by 3 |
5A DII | Houston Madison (0-2) | *Galena Park (2-2) | *Galena Park (2-2) favored by 18 |
5A DII | Houston Sharpstown (1-1) | *Fort Bend Willowridge (3-0) | *Fort Bend Willowridge (3-0) favored by 33 |
5A DII | Houston Sterling (1-2) | *Houston Northside (0-3) | *Houston Northside (0-3) favored by 4 |
5A DII | Kerrville Tivy (0-4) | *Lockhart (0-4) | Kerrville Tivy (0-4) favored by 29 |
5A DII | Lake Dallas (1-3) | *Frisco Liberty (3-1) | *Frisco Liberty (3-1) favored by 18 |
5A DII | Leander Glenn (2-2) | *Pflugerville Connally (0-4) | Leander Glenn (2-2) favored by 22 |
5A DII | Leander Rouse (3-1) | *Elgin (0-3) | Leander Rouse (3-1) favored by 21 |
5A DII | Liberty Hill (4-0) | *Austin McCallum (0-1) | Liberty Hill (4-0) favored by 37 |
5A DII | Marshall (2-1) | *Longview Pine Tree (2-0-1) | Marshall (2-1) favored by 8 |
5A DII | Mesquite Poteet (2-2) | *Dallas Hillcrest (1-2) | Mesquite Poteet (2-2) favored by 17 |
5A DII | Mission Memorial (0-0) | Edinburg Vela (0-0) | Edinburg Vela (0-0) favored by 27 |
5A DII | Mission Sharyland (0-0) | McAllen Rowe (0-1) | McAllen Rowe (0-1) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Mount Pleasant (2-1) | *Texarkana Texas (3-0) | *Texarkana Texas (3-0) favored by 21 |
5A DII | Nacogdoches (1-1) | *Whitehouse (3-0) | *Whitehouse (3-0) favored by 6 |
5A DII | Nederland (1-1) | *Port Neches-Groves (1-2) | Nederland (1-1) favored by 4 |
5A DII | North Forney (4-0) | *Crandall (2-1) | North Forney (4-0) favored by 23 |
5A DII | Prosper Rock Hill (0-3) | *Denison (1-2) | *Denison (1-2) favored by 40 |
5A DII | PSJA Southwest (0-0) | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (0-0) | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (0-0) favored by 1 |
5A DII | Sharyland Pioneer (1-0) | McAllen Memorial (0-0) | Sharyland Pioneer (1-0) favored by 11 |
5A DII | Texas City (0-2) | *Santa Fe (1-2) | Texas City (0-2) favored by 9 |
5A DII | Wichita Falls (1-1) | *Wichita Falls Rider (3-1) | *Wichita Falls Rider (3-1) favored by 13 |
4A DI | Beeville Jones (2-5) | *CC Tuloso-Midway (3-4) | Beeville Jones (2-5) favored by 14 |
4A DI | Boerne (5-2) | *Somerset (1-5) | Boerne (5-2) favored by 23 |
4A DI | Brownwood (2-4) | *Alvarado (2-6) | Brownwood (2-4) favored by 12 |
4A DI | Burkburnett (1-5) | *Lake Worth (4-4) | *Lake Worth (4-4) favored by 14 |
4A DI | Canyon (6-0) | *Pampa (7-0) | Canyon (6-0) favored by 23 |
4A DI | Carrollton Ranchview (0-5) | *Melissa (6-1) | *Melissa (6-1) favored by 50 |
4A DI | CC Calallen (5-2) | *Alice (1-2) | CC Calallen (5-2) favored by 26 |
4A DI | Clint (3-0) | Clint Horizon (1-1) | Clint (3-0) favored by 27 |
4A DI | Dallas Lincoln (1-2) | *Dallas Roosevelt (0-2) | Dallas Lincoln (1-2) favored by 21 |
4A DI | Dallas Pinkston (2-1) | *North Dallas (0-3) | Dallas Pinkston (2-1) favored by 7 |
4A DI | Decatur (4-4) | *Springtown (7-1) | *Springtown (7-1) favored by 1 |
4A DI | El Campo (5-1) | *Bay City (5-2) | El Campo (5-1) favored by 32 |
4A DI | El Paso Riverside (3-0) | *Clint Mountain View (0-3) | El Paso Riverside (3-0) favored by 15 |
4A DI | Fort Stockton (2-5) | *Big Spring (3-2) | Fort Stockton (2-5) favored by 16 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Benbrook (3-4) | Fort Worth Eastern Hills (2-3) | Fort Worth Benbrook (3-4) favored by 32 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Dunbar (3-1) | *Fort Worth Castleberry (1-4) | Fort Worth Dunbar (3-1) favored by 11 |
4A DI | Fredericksburg (4-3) | *Fischer Canyon Lake (3-4) | *Fischer Canyon Lake (3-4) favored by 3 |
4A DI | FW Carter-Riverside (2-3) | FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (0-4) | FW Carter-Riverside (2-3) favored by 11 |
4A DI | Hereford (3-3) | *Dumas (6-1) | *Dumas (6-1) favored by 36 |
4A DI | Houston Furr (2-1) | *Houston Kashmere (1-2) | Houston Furr (2-1) favored by 29 |
4A DI | Houston North Forest (1-2) | *Houston Scarborough (0-3) | Houston North Forest (1-2) favored by 22 |
4A DI | Houston Wheatley (3-0) | *Houston Washington (1-2) | Houston Wheatley (3-0) favored by 33 |
4A DI | Houston Worthing (2-1) | *Houston Yates (2-1) | *Houston Yates (2-1) favored by 10 |
4A DI | Huffman Hargrave (6-0) | *Splendora (3-4) | Huffman Hargrave (6-0) favored by 23 |
4A DI | Kaufman (3-4) | *Paris (5-3) | *Paris (5-3) favored by 16 |
4A DI | Kennedale (5-0-1) | Fort Worth Western Hills (3-3) | Kennedale (5-0-1) favored by 43 |
4A DI | Kilgore (5-2) | *Henderson (2-4) | Kilgore (5-2) favored by 13 |
4A DI | La Feria (2-0) | *Kingsville King (0-4) | La Feria (2-0) favored by 44 |
4A DI | Lampasas (5-0) | *Austin LBJ (3-1) | Lampasas (5-0) favored by 18 |
4A DI | Little Cypress-Mauriceville (0-5) | *Lumberton (1-5) | Little Cypress-Mauriceville (0-5) favored by 6 |
4A DI | Livingston (5-2) | *Vidor (3-2) | Livingston (5-2) favored by 1 |
4A DI | Mabank (3-4) | *Tyler Chapel Hill (4-4) | *Tyler Chapel Hill (4-4) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Midlothian Heritage (6-2) | *Waco La Vega (5-1) | *Waco La Vega (5-1) favored by 9 |
4A DI | Needville (4-3) | *Freeport Brazosport (2-4) | Needville (4-3) favored by 8 |
4A DI | Palestine (5-3) | *Athens (4-3) | Palestine (5-3) favored by 18 |
4A DI | Pleasanton (2-5) | *Uvalde (1-7) | Pleasanton (2-5) favored by 3 |
4A DI | Port Lavaca Calhoun (6-1) | *Corpus Christi Miller (4-3) | Port Lavaca Calhoun (6-1) favored by 10 |
4A DI | San Angelo Lake View (4-4) | *Andrews (6-2) | *Andrews (6-2) favored by 37 |
4A DI | San Elizario (1-2) | *Fabens (0-3) | San Elizario (1-2) favored by 1 |
4A DI | Stephenville (4-4) | *Waxahachie Life (2-5) | Stephenville (4-4) favored by 41 |
4A DI | Taylor (0-7) | *Burnet (4-3) | *Burnet (4-3) favored by 30 |
4A DI | Terrell (2-5) | *Argyle (7-0) | *Argyle (7-0) favored by 44 |
4A DI | West Columbia (4-2) | *Stafford (1-6) | West Columbia (4-2) favored by 9 |
4A DI | Wichita Falls Hirschi (4-3) | *Gainesville (2-4) | Wichita Falls Hirschi (4-3) favored by 15 |
4A DI | Wilmer-Hutchins (2-0) | *Dallas Carter (3-0) | *Dallas Carter (3-0) favored by 3 |
4A DI | Zapata (2-1) | *RGC La Grulla (0-2) | Zapata (2-1) favored by 6 |
4A DII | Bandera (0-6) | *Devine (5-2) | *Devine (5-2) favored by 31 |
4A DII | Bellville (5-1) | *Brookshire Royal (1-3) | Bellville (5-1) favored by 49 |
4A DII | Bridgeport (1-4) | *Iowa Park (5-2) | *Iowa Park (5-2) favored by 39 |
4A DII | Bullard (6-2) | *Van (3-4) | *Van (3-4) favored by 10 |
4A DII | Canton (2-4) | *Brownsboro (1-5) | Canton (2-4) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Carthage (5-0) | *Rusk (4-3) | Carthage (5-0) favored by 53 |
4A DII | Cuero (3-4) | *Navasota (4-2) | Cuero (3-4) favored by 9 |
4A DII | Farmersville (1-5) | *Wills Point (1-4) | Farmersville (1-5) favored by 8 |
4A DII | Gilmer (6-1) | *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (5-2) | Gilmer (6-1) favored by 30 |
4A DII | Graham (5-1) | *Vernon (1-6) | Graham (5-1) favored by 56 |
4A DII | Hillsboro (4-3) | *Ferris (3-3) | *Ferris (3-3) favored by 12 |
4A DII | Hondo (6-1) | *Crystal City (1-2) | Hondo (6-1) favored by 36 |
4A DII | Jarrell (1-7) | *Salado (7-1) | *Salado (7-1) favored by 53 |
4A DII | Krum (2-4) | *Sanger (6-1) | *Sanger (6-1) favored by 14 |
4A DII | La Grange (3-4) | *Gonzales (1-6) | La Grange (3-4) favored by 15 |
4A DII | La Marque (2-4) | *Wharton (0-7) | La Marque (2-4) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Liberty (3-3) | *West Orange-Stark (5-0) | *West Orange-Stark (5-0) favored by 38 |
4A DII | Longview Spring Hill (3-4) | *Texarkana Pleasant Grove (5-2) | *Texarkana Pleasant Grove (5-2) favored by 31 |
4A DII | Lubbock Estacado (2-6) | *Perryton (2-4) | Lubbock Estacado (2-6) favored by 3 |
4A DII | Madisonville (3-4) | *Center (5-2) | *Center (5-2) favored by 28 |
4A DII | Monahans (3-5) | *Pecos (2-3) | Monahans (3-5) favored by 9 |
4A DII | Nevada Community (2-3) | *Caddo Mills (6-0) | *Caddo Mills (6-0) favored by 14 |
4A DII | Orangefield (2-3) | *Bridge City (1-3) | Orangefield (2-3) favored by 15 |
4A DII | Paris North Lamar (0-5) | *Pittsburg (0-6) | *Pittsburg (0-6) favored by 18 |
4A DII | Pearsall (1-2) | *Carrizo Springs (2-5) | *Carrizo Springs (2-5) favored by 1 |
4A DII | Quinlan Ford (5-0) | *Sunnyvale (1-4) | *Sunnyvale (1-4) favored by 12 |
4A DII | Raymondville (1-0) | Hidalgo (2-0) | Raymondville (1-0) favored by 4 |
4A DII | Robinson (2-6) | *China Spring (6-1) | *China Spring (6-1) favored by 46 |
4A DII | Rockport-Fulton (2-4) | *Corpus Christi West Oso (2-6) | Rockport-Fulton (2-4) favored by 35 |
4A DII | Seminole (2-5) | *Borger (1-7) | Seminole (2-5) favored by 14 |
4A DII | Shepherd (1-6) | *Jasper (6-1) | *Jasper (6-1) favored by 57 |
4A DII | Silsbee (4-3) | *Hamshire-Fannett (2-4) | Silsbee (4-3) favored by 31 |
4A DII | Sinton (4-3) | *Ingleside (6-1) | Sinton (4-3) favored by 25 |
4A DII | Smithville (3-4) | *Giddings (5-2) | *Giddings (5-2) favored by 5 |
4A DII | Snyder (2-4) | *Midland Greenwood (4-3) | *Midland Greenwood (4-3) favored by 27 |
4A DII | Sweeny (2-5) | *Sealy (4-2) | *Sealy (4-2) favored by 14 |
4A DII | Van Alstyne (3-4) | *Celina (2-4) | *Celina (2-4) favored by 34 |
4A DII | Venus (0-7) | *Glen Rose (7-0) | *Glen Rose (7-0) favored by 76 |
4A DII | Waco Connally (4-3) | *Gatesville (2-4) | Waco Connally (4-3) favored by 37 |
3A DI | Anahuac (3-4) | *Buna (3-3) | Anahuac (3-4) favored by 2 |
3A DI | Boyd (7-0) | *Brock (7-0) | *Brock (7-0) favored by 26 |
3A DI | Brownfield (1-6) | *Denver City (4-4) | *Denver City (4-4) favored by 23 |
3A DI | Bushland (5-2) | *Dalhart (5-2) | Bushland (5-2) favored by 16 |
3A DI | Caldwell (2-5) | *Troy (4-3) | *Troy (4-3) favored by 23 |
3A DI | Cameron Yoe (4-3) | *Lorena (4-2) | Cameron Yoe (4-3) favored by 1 |
3A DI | Columbus (6-1) | *Hempstead (0-6) | Columbus (6-1) favored by 55 |
3A DI | Comfort (6-1) | *Lago Vista (4-3) | Comfort (6-1) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Corpus Christi London (5-1) | *Santa Gertrudis Academy (2-3) | Corpus Christi London (5-1) favored by 36 |
3A DI | Crockett (5-2) | *Diboll (4-3) | Crockett (5-2) favored by 9 |
3A DI | Dallas A+ Academy (0-3) | *Whitney (2-6) | *Whitney (2-6) favored by 35 |
3A DI | Dallas Life Oak Cliff (0-5) | *Grandview (7-0) | *Grandview (7-0) favored by 58 |
3A DI | Dallas Madison (2-0) | *West (5-2) | Too close to call |
3A DI | Early (4-3) | *Clyde (3-4) | *Clyde (3-4) favored by 1 |
3A DI | East Chambers (6-0) | *Kirbyville (4-2) | East Chambers (6-0) favored by 34 |
3A DI | Edna (4-4) | *Palacios (4-2) | *Palacios (4-2) favored by 1 |
3A DI | Elkhart (0-8) | *Trinity (3-4) | *Trinity (3-4) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Emory Rains (4-3) | *Commerce (4-2) | Emory Rains (4-3) favored by 10 |
3A DI | Fairfield (1-3) | *Malakoff (4-2) | *Malakoff (4-2) favored by 46 |
3A DI | Falfurrias (0-5) | *San Diego (2-1) | *San Diego (2-1) favored by 31 |
3A DI | Gladewater (6-2) | *White Oak (4-0) | Gladewater (6-2) favored by 39 |
3A DI | Goliad (0-6) | *Mathis (0-3) | *Mathis (0-3) favored by 3 |
3A DI | Hallettsville (5-2) | *Yoakum (5-1) | Hallettsville (5-2) favored by 19 |
3A DI | Hardin (2-5) | *Woodville (5-1) | *Woodville (5-1) favored by 17 |
3A DI | Hitchcock (5-2) | *Boling (3-3) | Hitchcock (5-2) favored by 6 |
3A DI | Howe (0-7) | *Mineola (6-1) | *Mineola (6-1) favored by 54 |
3A DI | Kemp (3-3) | *Groesbeck (4-3) | *Groesbeck (4-3) favored by 7 |
3A DI | Kermit (0-6) | *Shallowater (6-0) | *Shallowater (6-0) favored by 47 |
3A DI | Llano (7-0) | *Blanco (6-1) | Llano (7-0) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Marion (4-3) | *Poteet (5-2) | Too close to call |
3A DI | Mount Vernon (7-0) | *Winnsboro (5-1) | Mount Vernon (7-0) favored by 15 |
3A DI | Muleshoe (2-4) | *Amarillo River Road (3-5) | *Amarillo River Road (3-5) favored by 8 |
3A DI | New Boston (1-4) | *Atlanta (1-7) | *Atlanta (1-7) favored by 11 |
3A DI | Orange Grove (4-2) | *Aransas Pass (3-5) | Orange Grove (4-2) favored by 25 |
3A DI | Palestine Westwood (3-4) | *Coldspring-Oakhurst (5-2) | *Coldspring-Oakhurst (5-2) favored by 11 |
3A DI | Peaster (3-4) | *Paradise (4-3) | *Paradise (4-3) favored by 13 |
3A DI | Ponder (3-4) | *Pilot Point (5-2) | *Pilot Point (5-2) favored by 8 |
3A DI | Pottsboro (5-2) | *Bonham (1-6) | Pottsboro (5-2) favored by 58 |
3A DI | Rockdale (4-3) | *Little River Academy (6-2) | Rockdale (4-3) favored by 19 |
3A DI | San Angelo TLCA (0-7) | *Tuscola Jim Ned (5-1) | *Tuscola Jim Ned (5-1) favored by 81 |
3A DI | San Antonio Cole (0-4) | *Lytle (4-4) | *Lytle (4-4) favored by 20 |
3A DI | Slaton (3-3) | *Lamesa (2-6) | Slaton (3-3) favored by 20 |
3A DI | Tatum (4-1) | *Jefferson (3-4) | Tatum (4-1) favored by 24 |
3A DI | Universal City Randolph (4-3) | *Cotulla (0-2) | Universal City Randolph (4-3) favored by 19 |
3A DI | Wall (4-3) | *Breckenridge (0-6) | Wall (4-3) favored by 37 |
3A DI | Whitesboro (2-5) | *Bowie (3-4) | Whitesboro (2-5) favored by 31 |
3A DII | Abernathy (4-3) | *Lubbock Roosevelt (7-0) | Abernathy (4-3) favored by 6 |
3A DII | Altair Rice Consolidated (2-5) | *Danbury (1-4) | Altair Rice Consolidated (2-5) favored by 27 |
3A DII | Arp (1-5) | *Winona (1-6) | Too close to call |
3A DII | Banquete (1-2) | *Monte Alto (0-1) | Banquete (1-2) favored by 21 |
3A DII | Bells (6-2) | *Sadler S&S Consolidated (4-2) | Bells (6-2) favored by 26 |
3A DII | Blooming Grove (5-2) | *Palmer (7-1) | *Palmer (7-1) favored by 13 |
3A DII | Callisburg (4-3) | *Wichita Falls City View (4-3) | *Wichita Falls City View (4-3) favored by 18 |
3A DII | Corrigan-Camden (1-6) | *New Waverly (4-2) | *New Waverly (4-2) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Crane (5-1) | *Alpine (4-3) | Crane (5-1) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Daingerfield (6-1) | *Paul Pewitt (4-2) | Daingerfield (6-1) favored by 11 |
3A DII | DeKalb (6-2) | *Hooks (2-4) | DeKalb (6-2) favored by 8 |
3A DII | Dimmitt (0-8) | *Spearman (6-1) | *Spearman (6-1) favored by 60 |
3A DII | Dublin (1-5) | *Merkel (2-4) | Dublin (1-5) favored by 8 |
3A DII | Eastland (4-3) | *Jacksboro (5-2) | Eastland (4-3) favored by 10 |
3A DII | Edgewood (4-4) | *Rice (4-3) | Edgewood (4-4) favored by 3 |
3A DII | Franklin (5-2) | *Buffalo (7-0) | Franklin (5-2) favored by 17 |
3A DII | Friona (5-2) | *Canadian (6-1) | *Canadian (6-1) favored by 38 |
3A DII | George West (3-3) | *Dilley (0-6) | George West (3-3) favored by 53 |
3A DII | Gunter (6-1) | *Blue Ridge (3-5) | Gunter (6-1) favored by 47 |
3A DII | Hemphill (5-1) | *Warren (3-3) | Hemphill (5-1) favored by 26 |
3A DII | Hughes Springs (3-2) | *Queen City (5-2) | Hughes Springs (3-2) favored by 33 |
3A DII | Ingram Moore (5-2) | *Ballinger (7-1) | *Ballinger (7-1) favored by 18 |
3A DII | Kountze (2-4) | *Anderson-Shiro (4-4) | *Anderson-Shiro (4-4) favored by 9 |
3A DII | Leonard (3-2) | *Lone Oak (1-6) | Leonard (3-2) favored by 40 |
3A DII | Lexington (4-2) | *Florence (0-7) | Lexington (4-2) favored by 54 |
3A DII | Millsap (5-2) | *Comanche (6-1) | *Comanche (6-1) favored by 7 |
3A DII | New London West Rusk (3-3) | *Gilmer Harmony (5-2) | New London West Rusk (3-3) favored by 4 |
3A DII | Nixon-Smiley (2-5) | *Karnes City (2-4) | Nixon-Smiley (2-5) favored by 3 |
3A DII | Nocona (1-7) | *Holliday (6-1) | *Holliday (6-1) favored by 56 |
3A DII | Odessa Compass Academy (0-5) | *Anthony (1-2) | *Anthony (1-2) favored by 32 |
3A DII | Ore City (2-5) | *Elysian Fields (5-2) | *Elysian Fields (5-2) favored by 36 |
3A DII | Pattonville Prairiland (3-4) | *Redwater (1-7) | Pattonville Prairiland (3-4) favored by 4 |
3A DII | Reagan County (3-4) | *Coahoma (5-1) | *Coahoma (5-1) favored by 8 |
3A DII | Riesel (2-5) | *Rogers (3-5) | *Rogers (3-5) favored by 25 |
3A DII | San Angelo Grape Creek (1-6) | *Brady (2-5) | *Brady (2-5) favored by 15 |
3A DII | Santa Rosa (0-0) | *Hebbronville (1-1) | *Hebbronville (1-1) favored by 2 |
3A DII | Scurry-Rosser (2-5) | *Dallas Gateway Charter (3-4) | Scurry-Rosser (2-5) favored by 15 |
3A DII | Sonora (3-4) | *Bangs (6-0) | *Bangs (6-0) favored by 12 |
3A DII | Stanton (2-5) | *Idalou (5-0) | *Idalou (5-0) favored by 40 |
3A DII | Taft (5-3) | *Skidmore-Tynan (2-4) | Taft (5-3) favored by 13 |
3A DII | Tidehaven (4-3) | *East Bernard (6-1) | *East Bernard (6-1) favored by 20 |
3A DII | Tornillo (2-2) | El Paso Cathedral (0-1) | El Paso Cathedral (0-1) favored by 20 |
3A DII | Troup (3-4) | *Grand Saline (2-4) | Troup (3-4) favored by 17 |
3A DII | Tulia (4-3) | *Childress (6-1) | *Childress (6-1) favored by 38 |
3A DII | Valley View (0-7) | *Henrietta (1-5) | Valley View (0-7) favored by 14 |
3A DII | Van Vleck (2-4) | *Wallis Brazos (2-5) | Van Vleck (2-4) favored by 17 |
3A DII | Waskom (6-0) | *Harleton (5-1) | Waskom (6-0) favored by 24 |
2A DI | Anson (5-1) | *Hawley (5-2) | Too close to call |
2A DI | Axtell (0-6) | *Kerens (2-6) | *Kerens (2-6) favored by 17 |
2A DI | Big Sandy (0-6) | *Linden-Kildaire (1-5) | *Linden-Kildaire (1-5) favored by 2 |
2A DI | Bosqueville (4-2) | *Crawford (7-0) | *Crawford (7-0) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Cayuga (1-5) | *Italy (6-1) | *Italy (6-1) favored by 34 |
2A DI | Center Point (0-5) | *Johnson City (2-5) | *Johnson City (2-5) favored by 17 |
2A DI | Centerville (6-2) | *Grapeland (6-2) | Centerville (6-2) favored by 6 |
2A DI | Cisco (4-3) | *Coleman (6-1) | Cisco (4-3) favored by 22 |
2A DI | Collinsville (5-3) | *Tom Bean (2-5) | Collinsville (5-3) favored by 32 |
2A DI | Como-Pickton (3-2) | *Cooper (4-1) | *Cooper (4-1) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Dawson (5-3) | *Marlin (3-2) | Dawson (5-3) favored by 11 |
2A DI | Farwell (6-1) | *Stinnett West Texas (3-4) | Farwell (6-1) favored by 9 |
2A DI | Floydada (2-5) | *Post (7-0) | *Post (7-0) favored by 70 |
2A DI | Frankston (2-5) | *Gladewater Union Grove (2-5) | Frankston (2-5) favored by 13 |
2A DI | Goldthwaite (2-5) | *Winters (1-6) | Goldthwaite (2-5) favored by 2 |
2A DI | Hale Center (5-2) | *Sundown (5-2) | *Sundown (5-2) favored by 11 |
2A DI | Harper (2-5) | *Ozona (5-2) | *Ozona (5-2) favored by 21 |
2A DI | Haskell (2-4) | *Forsan (3-3) | *Forsan (3-3) favored by 12 |
2A DI | Holland (5-2) | *Rosebud-Lott (3-4) | Holland (5-2) favored by 34 |
2A DI | Honey Grove (3-5) | *Alba-Golden (1-4) | Honey Grove (3-5) favored by 4 |
2A DI | Itasca (1-4) | *Valley Mills (2-6) | *Valley Mills (2-6) favored by 8 |
2A DI | Jewett Leon (5-2) | *Groveton (2-6) | Jewett Leon (5-2) favored by 21 |
2A DI | La Villa (0-0) | Lyford (3-0) | Lyford (3-0) favored by 23 |
2A DI | Lindsay (8-0) | *Trenton (4-3) | Lindsay (8-0) favored by 47 |
2A DI | Mason (4-4) | *Brackettville (1-6) | Mason (4-4) favored by 52 |
2A DI | Moody (1-6) | *Bruceville-Eddy (1-5) | *Bruceville-Eddy (1-5) favored by 11 |
2A DI | New Deal (3-2) | *Tahoka (3-4) | New Deal (3-2) favored by 52 |
2A DI | Normangee (7-0) | *Alto (0-7) | Normangee (7-0) favored by 35 |
2A DI | Olton (4-3) | *Sanford-Fritch (0-7) | Olton (4-3) favored by 31 |
2A DI | Panhandle (5-2) | *Boys Ranch (0-6) | Panhandle (5-2) favored by 69 |
2A DI | Price Carlisle (4-3) | *Hawkins (8-0) | *Hawkins (8-0) favored by 3 |
2A DI | Rio Vista (6-2) | *Tolar (2-5) | Rio Vista (6-2) favored by 4 |
2A DI | San Augustine (3-3) | *Garrison (2-5) | San Augustine (3-3) favored by 17 |
2A DI | San Saba (5-1) | *DeLeon (1-6) | San Saba (5-1) favored by 52 |
2A DI | Santa Maria (0-0) | at San Benito JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
2A DI | Saratoga West Hardin (1-5) | *Timpson (8-0) | *Timpson (8-0) favored by 60 |
2A DI | Shelbyville (2-3) | *Joaquin (7-0) | *Joaquin (7-0) favored by 7 |
2A DI | Stamford (3-4) | *Colorado City (0-7) | Stamford (3-4) favored by 38 |
2A DI | Thorndale (5-2) | *Thrall (4-3) | Thorndale (5-2) favored by 14 |
2A DI | Tioga (1-7) | *Alvord (3-4) | *Alvord (3-4) favored by 40 |
2A DI | Weimar (2-5) | Tomball Christian H/School (3-5) | Tomball Christian H/School (3-5) favored by 7 |
2A DI | Wolfe City (4-3) | *Celeste (2-4) | Wolfe City (4-3) favored by 9 |
2A DII | Archer City (3-3) | *Munday (1-4) | Archer City (3-3) favored by 43 |
2A DII | Bartlett (1-5) | *Snook (3-4) | *Snook (3-4) favored by 17 |
2A DII | Bovina (3-4) | *Smyer (4-3) | Bovina (3-4) favored by 11 |
2A DII | Burkeville (3-3) | *Hull-Daisetta (3-3) | *Hull-Daisetta (3-3) favored by 30 |
2A DII | Charlotte (3-1) | *Bruni (1-2) | Too close to call |
2A DII | Chico (1-5) | *Windthorst (6-1) | *Windthorst (6-1) favored by 58 |
2A DII | Chilton (3-3) | *Frost (1-6) | Chilton (3-3) favored by 30 |
2A DII | Clarendon (6-1) | *Wellington (7-0) | *Wellington (7-0) favored by 20 |
2A DII | Colmesneil (4-3) | *Pineland West Sabine (3-5) | *Pineland West Sabine (3-5) favored by 21 |
2A DII | Cross Plains (6-1) | *Ranger (0-7) | Cross Plains (6-1) favored by 57 |
2A DII | Cumby (1-2) | *Clarksville (2-5) | Cumby (1-2) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Detroit (2-5) | *Simms Bowie (4-3) | *Simms Bowie (4-3) favored by 9 |
2A DII | Eldorado (3-4) | *Christoval (6-1) | *Christoval (6-1) favored by 3 |
2A DII | Electra (2-6) | *Quanah (2-4) | *Quanah (2-4) favored by 41 |
2A DII | Evadale (2-3) | *Deweyville (4-2) | *Deweyville (4-2) favored by 11 |
2A DII | Falls City (5-2) | *Agua Dulce (0-3) | Falls City (5-2) favored by 39 |
2A DII | Granger (6-1) | *Burton (1-5) | Granger (6-1) favored by 10 |
2A DII | Gruver (2-6) | *Stratford (3-4) | *Stratford (3-4) favored by 16 |
2A DII | Hamlin (7-0) | *Crosbyton (1-6) | Hamlin (7-0) favored by 70 |
2A DII | Hico (1-7) | *Meridian (3-3) | *Meridian (3-3) favored by 12 |
2A DII | Iraan (0-6) | *McCamey (5-1) | *McCamey (5-1) favored by 62 |
2A DII | Junction (5-2) | *Rocksprings (4-2) | Junction (5-2) favored by 11 |
2A DII | La Pryor (1-3) | *D'Hanis (4-0) | *D'Hanis (4-0) favored by 22 |
2A DII | Lovelady (3-4) | *Mount Enterprise (1-6) | Lovelady (3-4) favored by 34 |
2A DII | Memphis (3-5) | *Wheeler (6-1) | *Wheeler (6-1) favored by 34 |
2A DII | Menard (0-7) | *Miles (2-5) | *Miles (2-5) favored by 19 |
2A DII | Milano (2-4) | *Iola (3-3) | *Iola (3-3) favored by 4 |
2A DII | Petrolia (5-1) | *Era (1-7) | Petrolia (5-1) favored by 38 |
2A DII | Pettus (0-4) | *Runge (5-2) | *Runge (5-2) favored by 32 |
2A DII | Plains (1-6) | *Seagraves (3-5) | *Seagraves (3-5) favored by 18 |
2A DII | Quinlan Boles (1-3) | *Maud (1-4) | *Maud (1-4) favored by 3 |
2A DII | Roscoe (0-7) | *Ralls (4-3) | *Ralls (4-3) favored by 34 |
2A DII | Sabinal (4-2) | *Benavides (0-3) | Sabinal (4-2) favored by 26 |
2A DII | Sabine Pass (0-2) | *High Island (0-5) | Sabine Pass (0-2) favored by 19 |
2A DII | Santo (5-3) | *Albany (6-1) | *Albany (6-1) favored by 23 |
2A DII | Seymour (3-4) | *Olney (4-2) | Seymour (3-4) favored by 13 |
2A DII | Sudan (3-4) | *Ropesville Ropes (5-2) | Sudan (3-4) favored by 12 |
2A DII | Tenaha (5-2) | *Cushing (5-1) | Tenaha (5-2) favored by 18 |
2A DII | Vega (5-2) | *Booker (2-5) | Vega (5-2) favored by 43 |
2A DII | Wortham (3-3) | *Bremond (4-2) | *Bremond (4-2) favored by 30 |
2A DII | Yorktown (4-3) | *Louise (5-2) | Yorktown (4-3) favored by 14 |
1A DI | Abbott (7-0) | *Coolidge (4-3) | Abbott (7-0) favored by 25 |
1A DI | Arlington TLCA (1-4) | *Saint Jo (7-1) | *Saint Jo (7-1) favored by 78 |
1A DI | Aspermont (3-4) | *Roby (4-4) | Aspermont (3-4) favored by 6 |
1A DI | Baird (3-4) | *May (7-1) | *May (7-1) favored by 39 |
1A DI | Bynum (3-4) | *Blum (3-3) | *Blum (3-3) favored by 32 |
1A DI | Eden (2-5) | *Water Valley (3-2) | *Water Valley (3-2) favored by 22 |
1A DI | Gilmer Union Hill (7-0) | *Campbell (0-7) | Gilmer Union Hill (7-0) favored by 88 |
1A DI | Hermleigh (8-0) | *Rotan (6-1) | Hermleigh (8-0) favored by 23 |
1A DI | Knox City (4-2) | *Vernon Northside (3-3) | Knox City (4-2) favored by 66 |
1A DI | Leakey (6-1) | *McDade (2-2) | Leakey (6-1) favored by 74 |
1A DI | Lenorah Grady (4-3) | *Rankin (6-1) | *Rankin (6-1) favored by 47 |
1A DI | Leverett's Chapel (4-2) | *Fruitvale (3-4) | Leverett's Chapel (4-2) favored by 48 |
1A DI | Lometa (6-1) | *Evant (4-1) | *Evant (4-1) favored by 4 |
1A DI | Marfa (1-3) | *Fort Davis (3-3) | *Fort Davis (3-3) favored by 15 |
1A DI | McLean (2-5) | *Claude (2-6) | McLean (2-5) favored by 10 |
1A DI | Midland TLCA (3-4) | *Garden City (3-4) | *Garden City (3-4) favored by 30 |
1A DI | Milford (1-4) | *Avalon (3-4) | *Avalon (3-4) favored by 4 |
1A DI | Nazareth (3-4) | *Kress (4-4) | Nazareth (3-4) favored by 23 |
1A DI | Newcastle (3-5) | *Perrin-Whitt (3-4) | *Perrin-Whitt (3-4) favored by 3 |
1A DI | Nueces Canyon (2-4) | *Prairie Lea (0-6) | Nueces Canyon (2-4) favored by 52 |
1A DI | O'Donnell (6-1) | *Wellman-Union (3-5) | O'Donnell (6-1) favored by 56 |
1A DI | Paducah (1-5) | *Crowell (2-3) | *Crowell (2-3) favored by 22 |
1A DI | Paint Rock (2-3) | *Veribest (2-4) | Paint Rock (2-3) favored by 1 |
1A DI | Penelope (4-4) | *Aquilla (2-5) | Penelope (4-4) favored by 25 |
1A DI | Petersburg (5-3) | *Springlake-Earth (3-3) | Petersburg (5-3) favored by 12 |
1A DI | Roscoe Highland (4-3) | *Robert Lee (2-4) | Roscoe Highland (4-3) favored by 35 |
1A DI | Santa Anna (5-3) | *Lingleville (1-6) | Santa Anna (5-3) favored by 26 |
1A DI | Turkey Valley (6-0) | *Happy (6-1) | *Happy (6-1) favored by 13 |
1A DI | Van Horn (2-1) | *Imperial Buena Vista (4-3) | Van Horn (2-1) favored by 31 |
1A DI | Westbrook (7-0) | *Sterling City (7-0) | Westbrook (7-0) favored by 1 |
1A DI | Whiteface (2-5) | *Borden County (5-2) | *Borden County (5-2) favored by 73 |
1A DI | Zephyr (1-6) | *Jonesboro (7-1) | *Jonesboro (7-1) favored by 56 |
1A DII | Ackerly Sands (5-2) | *Lamesa Klondike (8-0) | *Lamesa Klondike (8-0) favored by 37 |
1A DII | Amherst (6-2) | *Cotton Center (1-6) | Amherst (6-2) favored by 62 |
1A DII | Blanket (5-2) | *Sidney (5-2) | Blanket (5-2) favored by 15 |
1A DII | Bowie Gold-burg (5-2) | *Trinidad (2-5) | Bowie Gold-burg (5-2) favored by 20 |
1A DII | Buckholts (2-4) | *Dime Box (3-1) | *Dime Box (3-1) favored by 18 |
1A DII | Calvert (5-2) | *Chester (1-3) | Calvert (5-2) favored by 75 |
1A DII | Cherokee (5-3) | *Lohn (0-2) | Cherokee (5-3) favored by 65 |
1A DII | Chillicothe (3-3) | *Benjamin (3-1) | *Benjamin (3-1) favored by 16 |
1A DII | Follett (7-0) | *Darrouzett (0-7) | Follett (7-0) favored by 78 |
1A DII | Grandfalls-Royalty (3-4) | *Balmorhea (4-1) | *Balmorhea (4-1) favored by 51 |
1A DII | Groom (6-1) | *Hart (1-5) | Groom (6-1) favored by 72 |
1A DII | Gustine (4-3) | *Strawn (6-2) | *Strawn (6-2) favored by 44 |
1A DII | Iredell (1-3) | *Walnut Springs (5-2) | *Walnut Springs (5-2) favored by 13 |
1A DII | Jayton (7-1) | *Guthrie (3-6) | Jayton (7-1) favored by 73 |
1A DII | Ladonia Fannindel (6-0) | *Forestburg (1-6) | Ladonia Fannindel (6-0) favored by 55 |
1A DII | Lazbuddie (5-1) | *Whitharral (4-4) | *Whitharral (4-4) favored by 6 |
1A DII | Lefors (1-6) | *Miami (4-3) | *Miami (4-3) favored by 17 |
1A DII | Loop (2-5) | *Welch Dawson (0-2) | Loop (2-5) favored by 1 |
1A DII | Loraine (4-3) | *Olfen (0-4) | Loraine (4-3) favored by 55 |
1A DII | Lueders-Avoca (0-7) | *Moran (0-8) | Lueders-Avoca (0-7) favored by 28 |
1A DII | Mount Calm (0-5) | *Oglesby (6-1) | *Oglesby (6-1) favored by 36 |
1A DII | Mullin (6-1) | *Richland Springs (6-0) | *Richland Springs (6-0) favored by 40 |
1A DII | Rising Star (3-5) | *Brookesmith (4-2) | *Brookesmith (4-2) favored by 16 |
1A DII | Rule (5-2) | *Harrold (0-2) | Rule (5-2) favored by 31 |
1A DII | Sierra Blanca (2-1) | *Sanderson (1-5) | Sierra Blanca (2-1) favored by 15 |
1A DII | Southland (0-6) | *Afton Patton Springs (2-5) | *Afton Patton Springs (2-5) favored by 13 |
1A DII | Three Way (2-6) | *Gordon (5-2) | *Gordon (5-2) favored by 31 |
1A DII | Throckmorton (5-1) | *Woodson (1-4) | Throckmorton (5-1) favored by 47 |
1A DII | Trent (1-7) | *Abilene TLCA (0-5) | Trent (1-7) favored by 9 |
1A DII | Wildorado (6-1) | *Silverton (1-6) | Wildorado (6-1) favored by 37 |
PVT 11M | Addison Trinity Christian (2-1) | *Carrollton Prince of Peace (0-4) | Addison Trinity Christian (2-1) favored by 24 |
PVT 11M | Arlington Pantego Christian (4-0) | *Tyler All Saints (1-0) | Arlington Pantego Christian (4-0) favored by 49 |
PVT 11M | Beaumont Legacy Christian (1-3) | *Houston Lutheran North (1-2) | *Houston Lutheran North (1-2) favored by 33 |
PVT 11M | Beaumont Msgr. Kelly (1-1) | *Houston The Village (2-0) | *Houston The Village (2-0) favored by 1 |
PVT 11M | Bellaire Episcopal (1-3) | Houston St. John's (1-1) | Bellaire Episcopal (1-3) favored by 17 |
PVT 11M | Boerne Geneva School (1-3) | *Austin St. Michael's (3-1) | *Austin St. Michael's (3-1) favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | Brownsville St. Joseph (1-2) | *Austin Regents School (4-0) | *Austin Regents School (4-0) favored by 33 |
PVT 11M | Bryan Brazos Christian (2-2) | *Tomball Rosehill Christian (1-3) | Bryan Brazos Christian (2-2) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | CC John Paul II (2-2) | *Austin Brentwood Christian (3-1) | CC John Paul II (2-2) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Cypress Community Christian (1-1) | *Magnolia Legacy Prep (2-1) | Cypress Community Christian (1-1) favored by 22 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Bishop Dunne (0-4) | *Bullard Brook Hill (3-0) | *Bullard Brook Hill (3-0) favored by 30 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (1-3) | *Argyle Liberty Christian (0-4) | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (1-3) favored by 33 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Shelton School (1-1) | *Dallas First Baptist Academy (2-2) | Dallas Shelton School (1-1) favored by 12 |
PVT 11M | DasCHE (3-4) | Atlas HomeSchool (1-6) | DasCHE (3-4) favored by 43 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Calvary Academy (0-4) | *Fort Worth Lake Country (5-0) | *Fort Worth Lake Country (5-0) favored by 47 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (3-0) | *Dallas Bishop Lynch (0-2) | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (3-0) favored by 33 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Southwest Christian (3-1) | *Fort Worth Christian (0-2) | Fort Worth Southwest Christian (3-1) favored by 11 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Trinity Valley (1-3) | Arlington Oakridge (2-1) | Arlington Oakridge (2-1) favored by 14 |
PVT 11M | Frisco Legacy Christian (2-2) | *Flower Mound Coram Deo (1-2) | Frisco Legacy Christian (2-2) favored by 14 |
PVT 11M | Houston Christian (0-3) | Houston Kinkaid (4-0) | Houston Kinkaid (4-0) favored by 22 |
PVT 11M | Houston KIPP Sunnyside (0-0) | Houston Kipp Generations (0-0) | Houston KIPP Sunnyside (0-0) favored by 16 |
PVT 11M | Houston Second Baptist (2-1) | *Houston Lutheran South (2-1) | Houston Second Baptist (2-1) favored by 21 |
PVT 11M | Houston St. Thomas (3-2) | *San Antonio Antonian Prep (4-0) | Houston St. Thomas (3-2) favored by 8 |
PVT 11M | Katy Jordan (3-1) | Lake Belton (6-1) | Lake Belton (6-1) favored by 7 |
PVT 11M | Lubbock Trinity Christian (2-2) | *Lubbock Christian (3-0) | *Lubbock Christian (3-0) favored by 7 |
PVT 11M | McKinney Christian (2-2) | *Dallas Christian School (3-0) | *Dallas Christian School (3-0) favored by 25 |
PVT 11M | Muenster Sacred Heart (1-4) | *Fort Worth Temple Christian (2-2) | Muenster Sacred Heart (1-4) favored by 17 |
PVT 11M | Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady (0-5) | Oklahoma City HomeSchool, OK | No pick (out-of-state opponent) |
PVT 11M | Pasadena First Baptist (0-1) | *Houston Westbury Christian (1-2) | *Houston Westbury Christian (1-2) favored by 21 |
PVT 11M | Plano John Paul II (1-1) | *Midland Christian (2-2) | Plano John Paul II (1-1) favored by 8 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Brooks Academy (0-1) | Harlingen Marine Military (2-1) | Harlingen Marine Military (2-1) favored by 9 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Central Catholic (2-1) | *Houston St. Pius X (3-1) | San Antonio Central Catholic (2-1) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Christian (0-4) | Austin St. Dominic Savio (1-2) | San Antonio Christian (0-4) favored by 10 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Cornerstone (6-1) | Del Rio (0-1) | San Antonio Cornerstone (6-1) favored by 41 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Davenport (7-0) | Converse Judson JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
PVT 11M | San Antonio St. Anthony's (0-3) | *Austin Hyde Park Baptist (0-4) | *Austin Hyde Park Baptist (0-4) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Schertz John Paul II (2-1) | *Hallettsville Sacred Heart (0-2) | *Hallettsville Sacred Heart (0-2) favored by 15 |
PVT 11M | Shiner St. Paul (3-1) | Schulenburg (4-2) | Shiner St. Paul (3-1) favored by 35 |
PVT 11M | Spring Frassati Catholic (0-3) | *The Woodlands Christian (1-3) | *The Woodlands Christian (1-3) favored by 31 |
PVT 11M | The Woodlands John Cooper (3-0) | League City Bay Area Christian (2-1) | The Woodlands John Cooper (3-0) favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Tomball Concordia Lutheran (0-2) | *Katy St. John XXIII (0-4) | Tomball Concordia Lutheran (0-2) favored by 10 |
PVT 11M | Tyler T. K. Gorman (0-2) | *Dallas Covenant (2-1) | *Dallas Covenant (2-1) favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Victoria St. Joseph (1-1) | *Fort Bend Christian (3-1) | *Fort Bend Christian (3-1) favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | Waco Reicher (1-2) | *Arlington Grace Prep (2-1) | *Arlington Grace Prep (2-1) favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Waco Texas Wind (2-5) | Nike Dallas Ftbl Club HS | No pick |
PVT 11M | Weatherford Christian (0-4) | *Willow Park Trinity Christian (2-2) | *Willow Park Trinity Christian (2-2) favored by 23 |
PVT 6M | Austin Hill Country (1-2) | *Round Rock Christian (1-3) | Austin Hill Country (1-2) favored by 28 |
PVT 6M | Austin Royals (2-4) | Bryan Christian Homeschool (2-5) | Austin Royals (2-4) favored by 40 |
PVT 6M | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (6-1) | Austin NYOS Charter School (0-4) | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (6-1) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Baytown Christian (3-0) | *Lake Jackson Brazosport (1-1) | Baytown Christian (3-0) favored by 32 |
PVT 6M | Bellville Faith Academy (1-1) | *Bryan St. Joseph (3-0) | *Bryan St. Joseph (3-0) favored by 41 |
PVT 6M | Dallas Academy (1-2) | *Mesquite Founders Classical (0-4) | Dallas Academy (1-2) favored by 26 |
PVT 6M | Dallas UME Prep (3-2) | FW THESA H/School (4-4) | FW THESA H/School (4-4) favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | Decatur Victory Christian (1-4) | *Azle Christian School (5-1) | *Azle Christian School (5-1) favored by 42 |
PVT 6M | Denton Calvary (2-1) | Waco Live Oak (4-0) | Waco Live Oak (4-0) favored by 27 |
PVT 6M | Eagle Christian Academy (2-2) | *Greenville Christian (1-2) | *Greenville Christian (1-2) favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. (2-1) | *Bulverde Bracken Christian (2-1) | Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. (2-1) favored by 10 |
PVT 6M | Galveston O'Connell (0-1) | *Katy Faith West Academy (0-4) | Galveston O'Connell (0-1) favored by 23 |
PVT 6M | Houston Emery-Weiner School (3-0) | *Bryan Allen Academy (2-2) | Houston Emery-Weiner School (3-0) favored by 10 |
PVT 6M | Houston Northside HomeSchool (4-2) | Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch (6-2) | Houston Northside HomeSchool (4-2) favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | Huntsville Alpha Omega (1-2) | *Sugar Land Logos Prep (1-1) | Huntsville Alpha Omega (1-2) favored by 7 |
PVT 6M | Irving Faustina Academy (2-1) | at Blum JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
PVT 6M | Irving The Highlands School (2-1) | *Dallas Lutheran (2-0) | Irving The Highlands School (2-1) favored by 1 |
PVT 6M | Kennedale Fellowship (0-1) | *McKinney The Cornerstone (1-2) | *McKinney The Cornerstone (1-2) favored by 4 |
PVT 6M | Lantana Harvest Christian (7-0) | *Wylie Prep Academy (3-0) | Lantana Harvest Christian (7-0) favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | Laredo St. Augustine (1-1) | *Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf (2-2) | *Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf (2-2) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Longview Christian Heritage (1-1) | Longview HEAT (1-4) | Longview Christian Heritage (1-1) favored by 29 |
PVT 6M | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (3-1) | *Amarillo San Jacinto Christian (1-2) | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (3-1) favored by 26 |
PVT 6M | Lucas Christian Academy (1-3) | *Dallas Lakehill Prep (1-0) | *Dallas Lakehill Prep (1-0) favored by 39 |
PVT 6M | Mineral Wells Community (0-8) | *Waco Parkview Christian (2-5) | *Waco Parkview Christian (2-5) favored by 22 |
PVT 6M | Permian Basin Athletics CO-OP (1-5) | Lubbock Home School Christian (2-5) | Lubbock Home School Christian (2-5) favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | Rockwall Heritage Christian (2-1) | *Red Oak Ovilla Christian (3-1) | *Red Oak Ovilla Christian (3-1) favored by 11 |
PVT 6M | Round Rock Concordia (0-3) | *Marble Falls Faith Academy (1-2) | *Marble Falls Faith Academy (1-2) favored by 39 |
PVT 6M | SA Atonement Academy (1-2) | *Cedar Park Summit Christian (2-1) | *Cedar Park Summit Christian (2-1) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio Castle Hills (0-4) | *Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (3-0) | *Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (3-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (1-4) | Williamson County Home School (5-1) | Williamson County Home School (5-1) favored by 6 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio St. Gerard (1-2) | *SA Saint Mary's Hall (1-1) | *SA Saint Mary's Hall (1-1) favored by 5 |
PVT 6M | San Marcos Baptist Academy (3-1) | *Austin Veritas Academy (3-0) | *Austin Veritas Academy (3-0) favored by 22 |
PVT 6M | Sherman Texoma Christian (0-3) | *FW Covenant Classical (1-3) | *FW Covenant Classical (1-3) favored by 43 |
PVT 6M | Smoking for Jesus Ministry (4-1) | Joshua Johnson County (6-2) | Joshua Johnson County (6-2) favored by 34 |
PVT 6M | Stephenville Faith (5-2) | Melissa CHANT (3-4) | Stephenville Faith (5-2) favored by 15 |
PVT 6M | Temple Centex H/Sch (0-7) | Temple Holy Trinity (2-0) | Temple Holy Trinity (2-0) favored by 24 |
PVT 6M | Waco Methodist Children's Home (3-2) | *Nazarene Christian Academy (2-5) | Waco Methodist Children's Home (3-2) favored by 28 |
PVT 6M | Waco Vanguard College Prep (2-2) | *Plano Coram Deo (1-3) | *Plano Coram Deo (1-3) favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | Westlake Academy (4-0) | *Haslet Legacy Classical (2-5) | Westlake Academy (4-0) favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Wichita Falls Christian (2-1) | *Midland Trinity (0-2) | Wichita Falls Christian (2-1) favored by 10 |
PVT 6M | Wichita Falls Notre Dame (1-1) | *Abilene Christian (3-0) | *Abilene Christian (3-0) favored by 39 |
This article is available to our Digital Subscribers.
Click "Subscribe Now" to see a list of subscription offers.
Already a Subscriber? Sign In to access this content.