It's Week 4 of the 2018 Texas high school football season, with 615 games scattered across the Lone Star State. Who's going to win?
In conjunction with our partner Jerry Forrest at PigskinPrep.com, we're proud to bring you computer projections of every Texas high school football game! You can also find these projections on the dedicated team pages.
Note: The game is categorized by the home team's classification. Asterisk indicates district game.
CLASS | HOME | VISITOR | PROJECTION |
6A | Abilene (2-1) | Midland (1-2) | Abilene (2-1) is favored by 20 |
6A | Allen (3-0) | *Plano (1-2) | Allen (3-0) is favored by 41 |
6A | Amarillo Tascosa (2-1) | El Paso Americas (2-1) | Amarillo Tascosa (2-1) is favored by 17 |
6A | Arlington Martin (0-2) | Rockwall (1-1) | Rockwall (1-1) is favored by 7 |
6A | Austin Del Valle (2-1) | *Austin Bowie (2-1) | *Austin Bowie (2-1) is favored by 24 |
6A | Austin Westlake (2-1) | *Austin High (2-1) | Austin Westlake (2-1) is favored by 47 |
6A | Brownsville Hanna (1-1) | Mission Sharyland (1-2) | Brownsville Hanna (1-1) is favored by 29 |
6A | Bryan (1-1) | *Tomball Memorial (3-0) | *Tomball Memorial (3-0) is favored by 16 |
6A | Buda Hays Consolidated (2-0) | *Austin Anderson (2-1) | Buda Hays Consolidated (2-0) is favored by 22 |
6A | Cedar Hill (3-0) | *Grand Prairie (1-2) | Cedar Hill (3-0) is favored by 51 |
6A | Cedar Park Vista Ridge (0-3) | *Round Rock Westwood (2-1) | *Round Rock Westwood (2-1) is favored by 9 |
6A | Clear Brook (1-2) | Sheldon C.E. King (2-0) | Clear Brook (1-2) is favored by 2 |
6A | Clear Creek (2-1) | Katy Tompkins (3-0) | Katy Tompkins (3-0) is favored by 5 |
6A | Clear Springs (1-2) | Katy (2-1) | Katy (2-1) is favored by 9 |
6A | Conroe Oak Ridge (1-2) | *Klein Collins (3-0) | *Klein Collins (3-0) is favored by 25 |
6A | Converse Judson (2-0) | *Schertz Cibolo Steele (2-1) | Converse Judson (2-0) is favored by 19 |
6A | Copperas Cove (2-1) | *Killeen (1-2) | Copperas Cove (2-1) is favored by 7 |
6A | Cypress Creek (0-3) | *Jersey Village (2-1) | Cypress Creek (0-3) is favored by 1 |
6A | Cypress Ranch (3-0) | *Bridgeland (2-1) | Cypress Ranch (3-0) is favored by 42 |
6A | Cypress Ridge (2-1) | *Houston Stratford (3-0) | Cypress Ridge (2-1) is favored by 7 |
6A | Cypress Springs (0-3) | *Cypress Lakes (2-1) | *Cypress Lakes (2-1) is favored by 3 |
6A | Cypress Woods (1-2) | *Langham Creek (0-3) | *Langham Creek (0-3) is favored by 14 |
6A | Del Rio (0-3) | Northside Harlan (2-1) | Northside Harlan (2-1) is favored by 5 |
6A | DeSoto (3-0) | *Waxahachie (1-2) | DeSoto (3-0) is favored by 38 |
6A | Dickinson (3-0) | Katy Taylor (2-1) | Dickinson (3-0) is favored by 14 |
6A | Donna North (0-3) | Pharr Valley View (3-0) | Pharr Valley View (3-0) is favored by 9 |
6A | Eagle Pass (3-0) | San Antonio McCollum (0-3) | Eagle Pass (3-0) is favored by 53 |
6A | Edinburg (3-0) | Mercedes (1-2) | Edinburg (3-0) is favored by 22 |
6A | Edinburg Economedes (2-1) | Roma (1-2) | Edinburg Economedes (2-1) is favored by 20 |
6A | El Paso Franklin (1-2) | El Paso El Dorado (0-3) | El Paso Franklin (1-2) is favored by 30 |
6A | Euless Trinity (3-0) | Tyler John Tyler (1-2) | Euless Trinity (3-0) is favored by 25 |
6A | Fort Worth Richland (2-1) | Arlington Lamar (2-0) | Arlington Lamar (2-0) is favored by 2 |
6A | Garland (0-3) | *South Garland (2-1) | *South Garland (2-1) is favored by 5 |
6A | Garland Rowlett (2-0) | *Garland Naaman Forest (0-3) | Garland Rowlett (2-0) is favored by 17 |
6A | Garland Sachse (0-3) | *Wylie (0-3) | Garland Sachse (0-3) is favored by 29 |
6A | Harlingen (2-0) | Weslaco East (0-2) | Harlingen (2-0) is favored by 6 |
6A | Hewitt Midway (1-1) | *Killeen Ellison (1-2) | Hewitt Midway (1-1) is favored by 16 |
6A | Houston Bellaire (1-2) | Clear Falls (2-1) | Clear Falls (2-1) is favored by 7 |
6A | Houston Chavez (2-1) | Clear Lake (0-3) | Clear Lake (0-3) is favored by 15 |
6A | Houston Memorial (1-1) | *Cypress-Fairbanks (3-0) | *Cypress-Fairbanks (3-0) is favored by 36 |
6A | Houston Northbrook (0-3) | *Cypress Falls (3-0) | *Cypress Falls (3-0) is favored by 41 |
6A | Humble Kingwood (1-2) | *Pasadena Sam Rayburn (0-3) | Humble Kingwood (1-2) is favored by 63 |
6A | Katy Cinco Ranch (0-3) | Cedar Park (1-2) | Cedar Park (1-2) is favored by 8 |
6A | Katy Mayde Creek (2-1) | Alvin (0-3) | Katy Mayde Creek (2-1) is favored by 13 |
6A | Katy Morton Ranch (2-1) | Houston Sam Houston (0-2) | Katy Morton Ranch (2-1) is favored by 33 |
6A | Katy Seven Lakes (2-1) | Houston Heights (0-3) | Katy Seven Lakes (2-1) is favored by 6 |
6A | Killeen Harker Heights (0-3) | *Belton (2-1) | *Belton (2-1) is favored by 22 |
6A | Killeen Shoemaker (0-2) | *Temple (3-0) | *Temple (3-0) is favored by 44 |
6A | Klein Cain (1-1) | *Klein (1-2) | *Klein (1-2) is favored by 38 |
6A | Klein Oak (3-0) | *Conroe (1-2) | Klein Oak (3-0) is favored by 39 |
6A | Lake Travis (2-0) | *Austin Akins (2-1) | Lake Travis (2-0) is favored by 63 |
6A | Lakeview Centennial (2-0) | *North Garland (3-0) | Lakeview Centennial (2-0) is favored by 14 |
6A | Laredo Nixon (3-0) | Zapata (2-1) | Laredo Nixon (3-0) is favored by 13 |
6A | Laredo United South (1-2) | San Antonio Southwest (2-1) | San Antonio Southwest (2-1) is favored by 6 |
6A | Longview (3-0) | at Ruston, LA | No pick (out-of-state opponent) |
6A | Los Fresnos (2-1) | Edinburg Vela (3-0) | Edinburg Vela (3-0) is favored by 19 |
6A | Mansfield Summit (1-1) | *Mansfield (1-2) | *Mansfield (1-2) is favored by 3 |
6A | McKinney Boyd (0-3) | *Plano East (3-0) | *Plano East (3-0) is favored by 35 |
6A | Mesquite (2-1) | Hurst Bell (1-2) | Mesquite (2-1) is favored by 5 |
6A | Mesquite Horn (0-3) | Arlington (2-0) | Arlington (2-0) is favored by 8 |
6A | Midland Lee (2-1) | El Paso Eastwood (1-2) | Midland Lee (2-1) is favored by 31 |
6A | New Braunfels Canyon (2-1) | *New Braunfels (1-2) | *New Braunfels (1-2) is favored by 2 |
6A | North Mesquite (2-0) | Fort Worth Haltom (3-0) | Fort Worth Haltom (3-0) is favored by 14 |
6A | Odessa (2-1) | El Paso Montwood (2-1) | Odessa (2-1) is favored by 9 |
6A | Odessa Permian (1-2) | International School of Broward, FL | No pick (out-of-state opponent) |
6A | Pasadena Dobie (2-0) | *Humble Summer Creek (1-2) | *Humble Summer Creek (1-2) is favored by 9 |
6A | Pasadena Memorial (1-2) | *Pasadena (0-3) | Pasadena Memorial (1-2) is favored by 20 |
6A | Pasadena South Houston (3-0) | *Humble (3-0) | Pasadena South Houston (3-0) is favored by 12 |
6A | Pflugerville Hendrickson (2-0) | *Austin Vandegrift (3-0) | Pflugerville Hendrickson (2-0) is favored by 15 |
6A | Plano West (0-3) | *Dallas Jesuit (1-2) | *Dallas Jesuit (1-2) is favored by 32 |
6A | Prosper (3-0) | *McKinney (0-3) | Prosper (3-0) is favored by 36 |
6A | Rockwall-Heath (1-2) | McKinney North (2-1) | McKinney North (2-1) is favored by 1 |
6A | Round Rock (1-1) | *Round Rock McNeil (2-1) | Round Rock (1-1) is favored by 18 |
6A | RR Cedar Ridge (1-2) | *Leander (1-2) | RR Cedar Ridge (1-2) is favored by 52 |
6A | San Angelo Central (2-1) | El Paso Pebble Hills (3-0) | San Angelo Central (2-1) is favored by 15 |
6A | San Antonio Brennan (1-2) | *San Antonio Taft (2-1) | San Antonio Brennan (1-2) is favored by 24 |
6A | San Antonio Churchill (1-2) | *San Antonio Madison (1-2) | *San Antonio Madison (1-2) is favored by 7 |
6A | San Antonio Clark (1-2) | *San Antonio Brandeis (3-0) | *San Antonio Brandeis (3-0) is favored by 21 |
6A | San Antonio East Central (2-1) | *San Marcos (1-2) | *San Marcos (1-2) is favored by 10 |
6A | San Antonio Holmes (0-3) | *San Antonio Warren (2-1) | *San Antonio Warren (2-1) is favored by 36 |
6A | San Antonio O'Connor (3-0) | *San Antonio John Jay (2-1) | San Antonio O'Connor (3-0) is favored by 29 |
6A | San Antonio Reagan (2-1) | *San Antonio Johnson (2-1) | San Antonio Reagan (2-1) is favored by 8 |
6A | San Antonio Roosevelt (1-2) | *San Antonio MacArthur (0-3) | San Antonio Roosevelt (1-2) is favored by 20 |
6A | San Antonio Stevens (2-1) | *San Antonio Marshall (1-2) | San Antonio Stevens (2-1) is favored by 11 |
6A | San Benito (2-1) | Laredo United (1-2) | San Benito (2-1) is favored by 13 |
6A | Schertz Clemens (2-1) | *Smithson Valley (0-2) | *Smithson Valley (0-2) is favored by 1 |
6A | South Grand Prairie (1-2) | *Mansfield Lake Ridge (1-1) | Too close to call |
6A | South San Antonio (1-2) | *San Antonio Lee (0-3) | South San Antonio (1-2) is favored by 16 |
6A | The Woodlands College Park (3-0) | *The Woodlands (1-2) | *The Woodlands (1-2) is favored by 27 |
6A | Tyler Lee (1-2) | Mesquite Poteet (2-1) | Mesquite Poteet (2-1) is favored by 14 |
6A | Weslaco (3-0) | Harlingen South (2-1) | Weslaco (3-0) is favored by 19 |
5A DI | Abilene Cooper (0-3) | Abilene Wylie (0-3) | Abilene Cooper (0-3) is favored by 4 |
5A DI | Amarillo Caprock (2-1) | Canyon (3-0) | Amarillo Caprock (2-1) is favored by 6 |
5A DI | Angleton (2-0) | Houston Westside (2-1) | Angleton (2-0) is favored by 37 |
5A DI | Austin Lanier (1-2) | *Austin Crockett (1-2) | *Austin Crockett (1-2) is favored by 15 |
5A DI | Austin LBJ (2-1) | *Austin McCallum (2-1) | Austin LBJ (2-1) is favored by 21 |
5A DI | Brownsville Porter (1-2) | *Brownsville Lopez (1-2) | *Brownsville Lopez (1-2) is favored by 9 |
5A DI | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (2-1) | *PSJA Memorial (0-3) | Brownsville Veterans Memorial (2-1) is favored by 30 |
5A DI | CC Flour Bluff (2-0) | *CC Veterans Memorial (3-0) | CC Flour Bluff (2-0) is favored by 2 |
5A DI | College Station (2-0) | Nuevo Leon, MX | No pick (out-of-state opponent) |
5A DI | Corpus Christi Carroll (0-3) | *Corpus Christi Moody (1-2) | *Corpus Christi Moody (1-2) is favored by 9 |
5A DI | Corpus Christi King (0-3) | *Corpus Christi Ray (2-1) | *Corpus Christi Ray (2-1) is favored by 21 |
5A DI | Crowley (2-1) | *Fort Worth Brewer (2-1) | Crowley (2-1) is favored by 15 |
5A DI | Dallas Adams (0-3) | *Highland Park (3-0) | *Highland Park (3-0) is favored by 67 |
5A DI | Dallas Samuell (2-1) | *Dallas Sunset (1-2) | Dallas Samuell (2-1) is favored by 39 |
5A DI | Dallas Wilson (3-0) | *Mansfield Timberview (1-2) | *Mansfield Timberview (1-2) is favored by 3 |
5A DI | Donna (2-1) | *La Joya Palmview (2-1) | Donna (2-1) is favored by 14 |
5A DI | Dripping Springs (2-1) | *Austin Travis (0-3) | Dripping Springs (2-1) is favored by 63 |
5A DI | El Paso Del Valle (1-1) | Canutillo (2-1) | El Paso Del Valle (1-1) is favored by 24 |
5A DI | El Paso Eastlake (2-1) | El Paso Coronado (2-1) | El Paso Eastlake (2-1) is favored by 5 |
5A DI | Fort Worth South Hills (2-1) | *Azle (2-1) | *Azle (2-1) is favored by 10 |
5A DI | FW Arlington Heights (1-2) | *Saginaw (1-2) | FW Arlington Heights (1-2) is favored by 23 |
5A DI | Hutto (2-0) | Houston Lamar (1-2) | Hutto (2-0) is favored by 6 |
5A DI | Laredo Martin (2-1) | Laredo Alexander (2-1) | Laredo Alexander (2-1) is favored by 27 |
5A DI | Leander Rouse (2-1) | A&M Consolidated (2-0) | A&M Consolidated (2-0) is favored by 34 |
5A DI | Lubbock (0-3) | Goddard, NM | No pick (out-of-state opponent) |
5A DI | Lubbock Coronado (2-1) | at Clovis, NM | No pick (out-of-state opponent) |
5A DI | Manor (1-2) | Houston St. Pius X (3-0) | Houston St. Pius X (3-0) is favored by 19 |
5A DI | Mansfield Legacy (1-2) | *Lancaster (0-2) | Mansfield Legacy (1-2) is favored by 24 |
5A DI | PSJA Southwest (1-2) | *Brownsville Pace (2-1) | *Brownsville Pace (2-1) is favored by 14 |
5A DI | Rio Grande City (1-2) | *Mission Memorial (2-1) | *Mission Memorial (2-1) is favored by 21 |
5A DI | SA Southwest Legacy (0-3) | Laredo Johnson (0-3) | Laredo Johnson (0-3) is favored by 6 |
5A DI | Saginaw Boswell (0-2) | *Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (1-2) | Saginaw Boswell (0-2) is favored by 34 |
5A DI | San Antonio Brackenridge (2-1) | *San Antonio Burbank (2-1) | San Antonio Brackenridge (2-1) is favored by 21 |
5A DI | San Antonio Edison (1-2) | *SA Veterans Memorial (1-2) | *SA Veterans Memorial (1-2) is favored by 14 |
5A DI | San Antonio Highlands (0-2) | *San Antonio Jefferson (1-2) | San Antonio Highlands (0-2) is favored by 12 |
5A DI | San Antonio Wagner (2-1) | *San Antonio Lanier (1-2) | San Antonio Wagner (2-1) is favored by 58 |
5A DI | Seguin (1-2) | *Austin Reagan (0-3) | Seguin (1-2) is favored by 47 |
5A DI | Texarkana Texas (2-1) | Kilgore (0-3) | Texarkana Texas (2-1) is favored by 27 |
5A DI | Victoria West (2-1) | *Victoria East (1-2) | Victoria West (2-1) is favored by 11 |
5A DI | West Mesquite (1-1) | Denton Ryan (2-0) | Denton Ryan (2-0) is favored by 22 |
5A DI | Wylie East (0-3) | Fort Worth North Side (1-2) | Wylie East (0-3) is favored by 4 |
5A DII | Boerne Champion (2-1) | *Kerrville Tivy (2-1) | Boerne Champion (2-1) is favored by 1 |
5A DII | Burleson (3-0) | *Joshua (1-2) | Burleson (3-0) is favored by 25 |
5A DII | Canyon Randall (0-3) | Amarillo (3-0) | Amarillo (3-0) is favored by 15 |
5A DII | Cleburne (2-0) | *Waco University (1-2) | Cleburne (2-0) is favored by 18 |
5A DII | Clint Horizon (1-2) | El Paso Bel Air (0-3) | Clint Horizon (1-2) is favored by 4 |
5A DII | Crosby (2-0) | West Orange-Stark (1-2) | Crosby (2-0) is favored by 14 |
5A DII | Dallas Adamson (2-0) | *Dallas Seagoville (1-2) | *Dallas Seagoville (1-2) is favored by 3 |
5A DII | Dallas Conrad (0-3) | *Dallas Spruce (0-3) | *Dallas Spruce (0-3) is favored by 20 |
5A DII | Dallas Kimball (3-0) | *Dallas Jefferson (0-2) | Dallas Kimball (3-0) is favored by 49 |
5A DII | Denton Braswell (0-3) | *Frisco Memorial (0-3) | Denton Braswell (0-3) is favored by 25 |
5A DII | Edcouch-Elsa (0-3) | Edinburg North (0-3) | Too close to call |
5A DII | El Paso (2-1) | El Paso Hanks (2-1) | El Paso (2-1) is favored by 6 |
5A DII | El Paso Andress (2-1) | Wolfforth Frenship (1-2) | El Paso Andress (2-1) is favored by 4 |
5A DII | El Paso Burges (1-1-1) | El Paso Socorro (0-3) | El Paso Burges (1-1-1) is favored by 28 |
5A DII | El Paso Irvin (2-1) | San Elizario (2-1) | El Paso Irvin (2-1) is favored by 1 |
5A DII | El Paso Parkland (2-0-1) | El Paso Chapin (1-2) | El Paso Parkland (2-0-1) is favored by 10 |
5A DII | El Paso Riverside (0-3) | El Paso Jefferson (1-2) | Too close to call |
5A DII | El Paso Ysleta (3-0) | El Paso Bowie (2-1) | El Paso Bowie (2-1) is favored by 2 |
5A DII | Everman (1-2) | *Burleson Centennial (2-1) | Everman (1-2) is favored by 3 |
5A DII | Fort Bend Willowridge (1-1) | *Houston Waltrip (0-3) | Fort Bend Willowridge (1-1) is favored by 16 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Polytechnic (3-0) | Dallas Madison (2-0) | Dallas Madison (2-0) is favored by 1 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Southwest (2-1) | Weatherford (1-2) | Fort Worth Southwest (2-1) is favored by 4 |
5A DII | Fort Worth Wyatt (1-2) | Dallas Bishop Lynch (1-2) | Dallas Bishop Lynch (1-2) is favored by 26 |
5A DII | Frisco Lebanon Trail (1-2) | *Frisco (1-2) | *Frisco (1-2) is favored by 5 |
5A DII | Frisco Reedy (3-0) | *Denison (2-1) | Frisco Reedy (3-0) is favored by 16 |
5A DII | Houston Milby (1-1) | *Houston Northside (1-2) | *Houston Northside (1-2) is favored by 4 |
5A DII | Houston Sterling (1-2) | *Houston Sharpstown (0-2) | Houston Sterling (1-2) is favored by 29 |
5A DII | Justin Northwest (1-2) | Sherman (1-2) | Justin Northwest (1-2) is favored by 16 |
5A DII | Kaufman (2-0) | *Corsicana (2-1) | Kaufman (2-0) is favored by 8 |
5A DII | Lockhart (2-1) | *Castroville Medina Valley (2-1) | *Castroville Medina Valley (2-1) is favored by 20 |
5A DII | Lubbock-Cooper (3-0) | Lubbock Monterey (2-1) | Lubbock-Cooper (3-0) is favored by 12 |
5A DII | Manvel (2-1) | *Fort Bend Marshall (3-0) | Manvel (2-1) is favored by 10 |
5A DII | Midlothian (3-0) | *Arlington Seguin (0-3) | Midlothian (3-0) is favored by 32 |
5A DII | North Forney (1-2) | *Ennis (0-2) | North Forney (1-2) is favored by 6 |
5A DII | Plainview (1-2) | Dumas (1-2) | Dumas (1-2) is favored by 3 |
5A DII | Princeton (1-1) | *Lake Dallas (2-1) | *Lake Dallas (2-1) is favored by 7 |
5A DII | Red Oak (3-0) | *Dallas South Oak Cliff (2-0) | *Dallas South Oak Cliff (2-0) is favored by 14 |
5A DII | Royse City (1-1) | *Sulphur Springs (2-0) | Royse City (1-1) is favored by 3 |
5A DII | San Antonio Kennedy (0-3) | *San Antonio Alamo Heights (2-1) | *San Antonio Alamo Heights (2-1) is favored by 40 |
5A DII | Sharyland Pioneer (1-2) | Brownsville Rivera (0-3) | Sharyland Pioneer (1-2) is favored by 27 |
5A DII | Terrell (0-2) | *Forney (1-2) | *Forney (1-2) is favored by 9 |
5A DII | Uvalde (0-3) | *San Antonio Memorial (1-2) | Uvalde (0-3) is favored by 17 |
5A DII | Wichita Falls Rider (1-2) | Brownwood (1-2) | Wichita Falls Rider (1-2) is favored by 3 |
4A DI | Andrews (2-1) | Snyder (3-0) | Andrews (2-1) is favored by 13 |
4A DI | Bay City (0-3) | Houston Westbury (0-3) | Bay City (0-3) is favored by 36 |
4A DI | Beeville Jones (3-0) | Sinton (0-2) | Beeville Jones (3-0) is favored by 19 |
4A DI | Boerne (2-1) | San Antonio Harlandale (3-0) | Boerne (2-1) is favored by 19 |
4A DI | Bridge City (1-2) | Silsbee (0-3) | Silsbee (0-3) is favored by 30 |
4A DI | Burkburnett (2-1) | Wichita Falls (1-2) | Burkburnett (2-1) is favored by 9 |
4A DI | Carrollton Ranchview (1-1) | Krum (0-3) | Carrollton Ranchview (1-1) is favored by 26 |
4A DI | China Spring (1-2) | Alvarado (0-3) | China Spring (1-2) is favored by 5 |
4A DI | Clint (0-3) | El Paso Austin (2-1) | Clint (0-3) is favored by 10 |
4A DI | Clint Mountain View (2-1) | Tornillo (0-3) | Clint Mountain View (2-1) is favored by 47 |
4A DI | Dallas Carter (2-1) | Crandall (2-0) | Dallas Carter (2-1) is favored by 1 |
4A DI | Dallas Pinkston (2-1) | Venus (0-3) | Dallas Pinkston (2-1) is favored by 28 |
4A DI | Decatur (1-2) | Graham (0-3) | Decatur (1-2) is favored by 13 |
4A DI | El Campo (2-1) | Wharton (1-2) | El Campo (2-1) is favored by 29 |
4A DI | Fabens (1-2) | El Paso Cathedral (0-1) | El Paso Cathedral (0-1) is favored by 6 |
4A DI | Fischer Canyon Lake (3-0) | Smithville (2-1) | Fischer Canyon Lake (3-0) is favored by 29 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Benbrook (3-0) | Anna (2-1) | Fort Worth Benbrook (3-0) is favored by 13 |
4A DI | Fort Worth Dunbar (1-1) | Celina (1-1) | Celina (1-1) is favored by 12 |
4A DI | Freeport Brazosport (0-3) | Houston North Forest (1-2) | Houston North Forest (1-2) is favored by 4 |
4A DI | Fulshear (2-1) | Sweeny (3-0) | Sweeny (3-0) is favored by 32 |
4A DI | FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (2-1) | FW Carter-Riverside (0-3) | FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis (2-1) is favored by 10 |
4A DI | Gainesville (1-2) | Van Alstyne (0-3) | Van Alstyne (0-3) is favored by 3 |
4A DI | Hidalgo (0-3) | Rio Hondo (3-0) | Rio Hondo (3-0) is favored by 38 |
4A DI | Houston Furr (2-1) | Hempstead (3-0) | Houston Furr (2-1) is favored by 8 |
4A DI | Huffman Hargrave (1-2) | Hardin-Jefferson (1-2) | Huffman Hargrave (1-2) is favored by 6 |
4A DI | Kennedale (2-1) | Springtown (3-0) | Kennedale (2-1) is favored by 8 |
4A DI | Kingsville King (1-2) | Robstown (1-1) | Kingsville King (1-2) is favored by 29 |
4A DI | La Feria (3-0) | Port Isabel (1-2) | La Feria (3-0) is favored by 40 |
4A DI | La Vernia (3-0) | Lampasas (2-1) | La Vernia (3-0) is favored by 21 |
4A DI | Lake Worth (2-1) | Bridgeport (2-1) | Lake Worth (2-1) is favored by 1 |
4A DI | Liberty Hill (2-1) | Pflugerville Connally (1-2) | Liberty Hill (2-1) is favored by 46 |
4A DI | Little Cypress-Mauriceville (0-3) | Vidor (2-0) | Vidor (2-0) is favored by 34 |
4A DI | Mabank (0-2) | Canton (1-1) | Canton (1-1) is favored by 20 |
4A DI | Melissa (3-0) | Cedar Hill Trinity Christian (3-0) | Cedar Hill Trinity Christian (3-0) is favored by 7 |
4A DI | Mineral Wells (2-0) | Sanger (0-3) | Mineral Wells (2-0) is favored by 38 |
4A DI | Navasota (0-3) | Madisonville (1-2) | Madisonville (1-2) is favored by 16 |
4A DI | North Dallas (2-1) | Dallas Life Oak Cliff (1-2) | North Dallas (2-1) is favored by 18 |
4A DI | Palestine (1-2) | Fairfield (3-0) | Fairfield (3-0) is favored by 23 |
4A DI | Paris (1-1) | Mount Pleasant (2-0) | Paris (1-1) is favored by 22 |
4A DI | Paris North Lamar (0-3) | Jefferson (3-0) | Jefferson (3-0) is favored by 33 |
4A DI | Pleasanton (3-0) | Devine (2-1) | Pleasanton (3-0) is favored by 14 |
4A DI | Quinlan Ford (1-2) | Fort Worth Western Hills (3-0) | Fort Worth Western Hills (3-0) is favored by 17 |
4A DI | RGC La Grulla (2-1) | Orange Grove (1-2) | RGC La Grulla (2-1) is favored by 8 |
4A DI | Sealy (3-0) | Bellville (3-0) | Sealy (3-0) is favored by 8 |
4A DI | Splendora (2-0) | Shepherd (2-1) | Splendora (2-0) is favored by 7 |
4A DI | Stafford (1-2) | Houston St. Thomas (0-3) | Stafford (1-2) is favored by 5 |
4A DI | Stephenville (2-1) | Midlothian Heritage (3-0) | Stephenville (2-1) is favored by 4 |
4A DI | Waco La Vega (1-2) | Pflugerville (2-1) | Waco La Vega (1-2) is favored by 27 |
4A DI | West Columbia (2-1) | La Marque (0-3) | West Columbia (2-1) is favored by 8 |
4A DI | Wichita Falls Hirschi (2-1) | Vernon (1-2) | Wichita Falls Hirschi (2-1) is favored by 18 |
4A DI | Wilmer-Hutchins (2-1) | Dallas Roosevelt (1-1) | Wilmer-Hutchins (2-1) is favored by 23 |
4A DII | Aubrey (1-2) | Pottsboro (1-2) | Aubrey (1-2) is favored by 1 |
4A DII | Borger (1-2) | Amarillo Palo Duro (1-2) | Amarillo Palo Duro (1-2) is favored by 6 |
4A DII | Brookshire Royal (1-2) | Houston Lutheran South (2-1) | Houston Lutheran South (2-1) is favored by 16 |
4A DII | Brownsboro (1-2) | West (1-2) | Brownsboro (1-2) is favored by 11 |
4A DII | Bullard (1-2) | Tyler Chapel Hill (0-3) | Bullard (1-2) is favored by 6 |
4A DII | Caddo Mills (1-1) | Lone Oak (1-1) | Caddo Mills (1-1) is favored by 18 |
4A DII | Center (1-2) | Henderson (1-2) | Henderson (1-2) is favored by 7 |
4A DII | Corpus Christi West Oso (1-2) | CC John Paul II (1-2) | Corpus Christi West Oso (1-2) is favored by 11 |
4A DII | Crystal City (0-2) | Laredo Cigarroa (0-3) | Crystal City (0-2) is favored by 15 |
4A DII | Cuero (2-1) | Gonzales (1-2) | Cuero (2-1) is favored by 30 |
4A DII | Dallas Lincoln (0-2) | Grapevine Faith Christian (3-0) | Grapevine Faith Christian (3-0) is favored by 37 |
4A DII | Ferris (1-2) | Athens (1-2) | Ferris (1-2) is favored by 5 |
4A DII | Fort Stockton (3-0) | San Angelo Lake View (1-2) | Fort Stockton (3-0) is favored by 13 |
4A DII | Geronimo Navarro (2-1) | La Grange (2-1) | Geronimo Navarro (2-1) is favored by 15 |
4A DII | Gilmer (2-1) | Carthage (3-0) | Carthage (3-0) is favored by 17 |
4A DII | Godley (2-1) | Fort Worth Castleberry (2-1) | Godley (2-1) is favored by 14 |
4A DII | Hamshire-Fannett (1-2) | Huntington (1-2) | Hamshire-Fannett (1-2) is favored by 19 |
4A DII | Hondo (2-1) | Marion (2-1) | Marion (2-1) is favored by 7 |
4A DII | Houston Kashmere (0-3) | Houston Wheatley (1-1) | Houston Wheatley (1-1) is favored by 23 |
4A DII | Houston Scarborough (0-3) | Hitchcock (2-1) | Hitchcock (2-1) is favored by 72 |
4A DII | Houston Washington (0-3) | Houston Yates (0-3) | Houston Yates (0-3) is favored by 16 |
4A DII | Ingleside (1-2) | Vanderbilt Industrial (2-1) | Ingleside (1-2) is favored by 2 |
4A DII | Jasper (3-0) | Livingston (0-3) | Jasper (3-0) is favored by 61 |
4A DII | Levelland (1-2) | Pampa (2-1) | Levelland (1-2) is favored by 6 |
4A DII | Liberty (3-0) | Diboll (3-0) | Diboll (3-0) is favored by 6 |
4A DII | Llano (2-1) | Lago Vista (1-2) | Llano (2-1) is favored by 23 |
4A DII | Lubbock Estacado (2-1) | Hereford (2-1) | Lubbock Estacado (2-1) is favored by 6 |
4A DII | Mexia (1-2) | Coldspring-Oakhurst (0-3) | Mexia (1-2) is favored by 32 |
4A DII | Midland Greenwood (1-2) | Seminole (2-1) | Seminole (2-1) is favored by 3 |
4A DII | Monahans (2-1) | Midland Christian (3-0) | Monahans (2-1) is favored by 3 |
4A DII | Nevada Community (1-2) | Waxahachie Life (1-1) | Waxahachie Life (1-1) is favored by 9 |
4A DII | Pearsall (1-1) | Eagle Pass Winn (2-1) | Eagle Pass Winn (2-1) is favored by 21 |
4A DII | Pecos (1-2) | Big Spring (1-2) | Big Spring (1-2) is favored by 14 |
4A DII | Perryton (0-3) | Bushland (2-1) | Bushland (2-1) is favored by 14 |
4A DII | Pittsburg (2-1) | Van (2-1) | Van (2-1) is favored by 5 |
4A DII | Poteet (0-2) | SA Saint Mary's Hall (0-1) | SA Saint Mary's Hall (0-1) is favored by 11 |
4A DII | Rockport-Fulton (1-2) | Goliad (3-0) | Goliad (3-0) is favored by 20 |
4A DII | Rusk (0-3) | Longview Spring Hill (1-2) | Rusk (0-3) is favored by 5 |
4A DII | Salado (2-1) | Taylor (1-2) | Salado (2-1) is favored by 4 |
4A DII | Sunnyvale (3-0) | Glen Rose (2-1) | Sunnyvale (3-0) is favored by 2 |
4A DII | Sweetwater (0-3) | Iowa Park (0-3) | Iowa Park (0-3) is favored by 16 |
4A DII | Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (0-3) | Atlanta (0-3) | Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (0-3) is favored by 11 |
4A DII | Texarkana Pleasant Grove (3-0) | Gladewater (3-0) | Texarkana Pleasant Grove (3-0) is favored by 15 |
4A DII | Waco Connally (2-1) | Gatesville (1-2) | Waco Connally (2-1) is favored by 14 |
4A DII | Wills Point (1-1) | Tyler Grace Community (2-1) | Tyler Grace Community (2-1) is favored by 2 |
4A DII | Wimberley (1-2) | Fredericksburg (2-1) | Fredericksburg (2-1) is favored by 2 |
3A DI | Altair Rice Consolidated (2-1) | Luling (0-3) | Altair Rice Consolidated (2-1) is favored by 42 |
3A DI | Amarillo River Road (0-3) | Floydada (3-0) | Floydada (3-0) is favored by 19 |
3A DI | Bonham (2-1) | Dallas Hillcrest (1-2) | Bonham (2-1) is favored by 24 |
3A DI | Bowie (1-2) | Holliday (3-0) | Holliday (3-0) is favored by 37 |
3A DI | Boyd (1-2) | Howe (3-0) | Boyd (1-2) is favored by 7 |
3A DI | Brock (2-1) | Breckenridge (2-1) | Brock (2-1) is favored by 15 |
3A DI | Brownfield (2-1) | Muleshoe (0-3) | Brownfield (2-1) is favored by 6 |
3A DI | Cameron Yoe (2-0) | Giddings (3-0) | Giddings (3-0) is favored by 8 |
3A DI | Columbus (1-2) | Caldwell (0-3) | Columbus (1-2) is favored by 10 |
3A DI | Cotulla (1-2) | Carrizo Springs (1-2) | Carrizo Springs (1-2) is favored by 1 |
3A DI | Crockett (2-1) | Tomball Christian H/School (1-2) | Crockett (2-1) is favored by 29 |
3A DI | Early (2-1) | Hamilton (3-0) | Early (2-1) is favored by 1 |
3A DI | Eastland (3-0) | Childress (3-0) | Childress (3-0) is favored by 10 |
3A DI | Eustace (0-3) | Groesbeck (3-0) | Groesbeck (3-0) is favored by 38 |
3A DI | Gladewater Sabine (2-1) | Elkhart (1-2) | Gladewater Sabine (2-1) is favored by 17 |
3A DI | Grandview (2-1) | Malakoff (2-0) | Malakoff (2-0) is favored by 2 |
3A DI | Jourdanton (3-0) | Natalia (1-2) | Jourdanton (3-0) is favored by 27 |
3A DI | Karnes City (1-2) | Three Rivers (1-1) | Three Rivers (1-1) is favored by 17 |
3A DI | Kemp (1-1) | Commerce (0-2) | Kemp (1-1) is favored by 34 |
3A DI | Little River Academy (0-3) | Florence (1-2) | Little River Academy (0-3) is favored by 15 |
3A DI | Littlefield (0-3) | Tahoka (2-1) | Tahoka (2-1) is favored by 1 |
3A DI | Manor New Tech (1-2) | Burnet (0-3) | Burnet (0-3) is favored by 21 |
3A DI | Mineola (2-0) | Big Sandy (2-1) | Mineola (2-0) is favored by 16 |
3A DI | New London West Rusk (3-0) | Palestine Westwood (1-2) | New London West Rusk (3-0) is favored by 46 |
3A DI | Palacios (3-0) | Ganado (1-2) | Palacios (3-0) is favored by 20 |
3A DI | Paradise (2-1) | Callisburg (1-2) | Paradise (2-1) is favored by 18 |
3A DI | Pilot Point (3-0) | Gunter (3-0) | Gunter (3-0) is favored by 18 |
3A DI | Redwater (0-3) | Tyler T. K. Gorman (2-1) | Tyler T. K. Gorman (2-1) is favored by 22 |
3A DI | Santa Gertrudis Academy (2-0) | Odem (3-0) | Odem (3-0) is favored by 19 |
3A DI | Shallowater (3-0) | Dalhart (2-1) | Shallowater (3-0) is favored by 27 |
3A DI | Slaton (2-1) | Coahoma (2-1) | Slaton (2-1) is favored by 15 |
3A DI | Tatum (0-2) | Hughes Springs (2-1) | Tatum (0-2) is favored by 7 |
3A DI | Teague (0-2) | Lorena (3-0) | Lorena (3-0) is favored by 29 |
3A DI | Trinity (0-3) | New Waverly (0-3) | Trinity (0-3) is favored by 12 |
3A DI | Troy (2-1) | Hillsboro (2-1) | Hillsboro (2-1) is favored by 3 |
3A DI | Tuscola Jim Ned (3-0) | Mason (3-0) | Mason (3-0) is favored by 10 |
3A DI | Universal City Randolph (2-1) | Blanco (2-1) | Blanco (2-1) is favored by 10 |
3A DI | White Oak (2-1) | Emory Rains (1-1) | White Oak (2-1) is favored by 22 |
3A DI | Whitesboro (2-1) | Farmersville (0-2) | Whitesboro (2-1) is favored by 32 |
3A DI | Whitney (2-1) | Robinson (1-2) | Robinson (1-2) is favored by 5 |
3A DI | Winnsboro (2-1) | Mount Vernon (1-1) | Mount Vernon (1-1) is favored by 11 |
3A DI | Yoakum (2-1) | Needville (2-1) | Yoakum (2-1) is favored by 11 |
3A DII | Alpine (1-2) | Wink (2-1) | Alpine (1-2) is favored by 10 |
3A DII | Anthony (1-2) | Van Horn (1-2) | Van Horn (1-2) is favored by 5 |
3A DII | Banquete (1-2) | Freer (1-2) | Freer (1-2) is favored by 3 |
3A DII | Bells (1-2) | Collinsville (2-0) | Collinsville (2-0) is favored by 19 |
3A DII | Bloomington (2-1) | Pettus (3-0) | Bloomington (2-1) is favored by 8 |
3A DII | Blue Ridge (1-2) | Chico (2-1) | Chico (2-1) is favored by 6 |
3A DII | Brady (1-2) | Dublin (3-0) | Dublin (3-0) is favored by 22 |
3A DII | Canadian (3-0) | Sanford-Fritch (0-3) | Canadian (3-0) is favored by 55 |
3A DII | Clifton (3-0) | McGregor (3-0) | Clifton (3-0) is favored by 11 |
3A DII | Colorado City (3-0) | Forsan (0-3) | Colorado City (3-0) is favored by 55 |
3A DII | Comanche (1-2) | DeLeon (2-1) | Comanche (1-2) is favored by 5 |
3A DII | Comfort (0-3) | Bandera (1-1) | Bandera (1-1) is favored by 1 |
3A DII | Cooper (2-0) | Hooks (1-2) | Cooper (2-0) is favored by 10 |
3A DII | Crane (1-2) | Kermit (2-1) | Kermit (2-1) is favored by 5 |
3A DII | Daingerfield (1-1) | *DeKalb (2-1) | Daingerfield (1-1) is favored by 45 |
3A DII | Danbury (2-0) | Cleveland Tarkington (1-2) | Danbury (2-0) is favored by 14 |
3A DII | Dilley (0-3) | Lytle (1-2) | Dilley (0-3) is favored by 7 |
3A DII | East Bernard (3-0) | Edna (3-0) | East Bernard (3-0) is favored by 4 |
3A DII | Friona (3-0) | Lubbock Roosevelt (0-3) | Friona (3-0) is favored by 41 |
3A DII | Hemphill (1-2) | Beckville (3-0) | Beckville (3-0) is favored by 9 |
3A DII | Idalou (2-1) | Denver City (2-1) | Idalou (2-1) is favored by 15 |
3A DII | Kountze (0-3) | Beaumont Msgr. Kelly (3-0) | Beaumont Msgr. Kelly (3-0) is favored by 9 |
3A DII | Lexington (2-1) | Hearne (0-2) | Lexington (2-1) is favored by 31 |
3A DII | Millsap (1-2) | Henrietta (0-3) | Millsap (1-2) is favored by 6 |
3A DII | Nixon-Smiley (0-3) | San Antonio Cole (3-0) | San Antonio Cole (3-0) is favored by 37 |
3A DII | Nocona (1-2) | Valley View (1-1) | Valley View (1-1) is favored by 28 |
3A DII | Ore City (2-1) | *Elysian Fields (1-2) | *Elysian Fields (1-2) is favored by 17 |
3A DII | Paris Chisum (0-2) | Clarksville (1-2) | Paris Chisum (0-2) is favored by 10 |
3A DII | Poth (2-1) | Johnson City (0-3) | Poth (2-1) is favored by 38 |
3A DII | Queen City (0-3) | *New Diana (0-3) | *New Diana (0-3) is favored by 22 |
3A DII | Rio Vista (1-1) | Santo (3-0) | Santo (3-0) is favored by 13 |
3A DII | Rogers (2-1) | Bosqueville (1-2) | Bosqueville (1-2) is favored by 16 |
3A DII | Sadler S&S Consolidated (0-3) | Ponder (1-2) | Sadler S&S Consolidated (0-3) is favored by 1 |
3A DII | Santa Rosa (1-2) | Progreso (1-2) | Santa Rosa (1-2) is favored by 12 |
3A DII | Schulenburg (3-0) | Flatonia (3-0) | Schulenburg (3-0) is favored by 8 |
3A DII | Skidmore-Tynan (2-1) | Riviera-Kaufer (0-3) | Skidmore-Tynan (2-1) is favored by 28 |
3A DII | Sonora (2-1) | Wall (0-2) | Sonora (2-1) is favored by 1 |
3A DII | Spearman (3-0) | Stratford (2-1) | Spearman (3-0) is favored by 8 |
3A DII | Stanton (1-2) | New Deal (3-0) | New Deal (3-0) is favored by 29 |
3A DII | Stockdale (1-2) | Yorktown (3-0) | Yorktown (3-0) is favored by 29 |
3A DII | Taft (0-3) | Hallettsville (1-2) | Hallettsville (1-2) is favored by 32 |
3A DII | Tolar (1-2) | Goldthwaite (1-2) | Tolar (1-2) is favored by 31 |
3A DII | Van Vleck (3-0) | Houston Second Baptist (3-0) | Van Vleck (3-0) is favored by 5 |
3A DII | Waskom (2-1) | *Paul Pewitt (3-0) | Waskom (2-1) is favored by 27 |
3A DII | Wichita Falls City View (2-1) | Jacksboro (1-2) | Jacksboro (1-2) is favored by 17 |
2A DI | Alto (3-0) | Garrison (1-2) | Alto (3-0) is favored by 2 |
2A DI | Alvord (1-2) | Arlington Pantego Christian (2-1) | Arlington Pantego Christian (2-1) is favored by 16 |
2A DI | Ben Bolt (1-1) | Bruni (0-1) | Ben Bolt (1-1) is favored by 14 |
2A DI | Bogata Rivercrest (2-0) | Pattonville Prairiland (1-2) | Bogata Rivercrest (2-0) is favored by 26 |
2A DI | Brackettville (0-3) | D'Hanis (1-1) | D'Hanis (1-1) is favored by 3 |
2A DI | Celeste (3-0) | Tioga (0-3) | Celeste (3-0) is favored by 50 |
2A DI | Center Point (2-1) | Ingram Moore (3-0) | Ingram Moore (3-0) is favored by 10 |
2A DI | Como-Pickton (0-1) | Overton (1-2) | Como-Pickton (0-1) is favored by 25 |
2A DI | Crawford (2-1) | Holland (2-1) | Crawford (2-1) is favored by 10 |
2A DI | Cushing (2-0) | Hull-Daisetta (3-0) | Cushing (2-0) is favored by 2 |
2A DI | Deweyville (2-1) | Evadale (2-0) | Evadale (2-0) is favored by 13 |
2A DI | Gladewater Union Grove (3-0) | Harleton (1-2) | Gladewater Union Grove (3-0) is favored by 23 |
2A DI | Groveton (1-2) | Kerens (0-3) | Groveton (1-2) is favored by 28 |
2A DI | Hale Center (2-1) | Lockney (0-3) | Hale Center (2-1) is favored by 24 |
2A DI | Harper (1-2) | Ozona (0-3) | Ozona (0-3) is favored by 3 |
2A DI | Hawkins (1-2) | Linden-Kildaire (3-0) | Linden-Kildaire (3-0) is favored by 18 |
2A DI | Hawley (2-1) | Albany (0-3) | Albany (0-3) is favored by 1 |
2A DI | Honey Grove (1-2) | Maud (0-2) | Honey Grove (1-2) is favored by 4 |
2A DI | Italy (0-2) | Marlin (0-3) | Italy (0-2) is favored by 14 |
2A DI | Itasca (1-2) | Dallas Inspired Vision (0-1) | Itasca (1-2) is favored by 9 |
2A DI | Jewett Leon (2-1) | Lovelady (2-1) | Lovelady (2-1) is favored by 21 |
2A DI | Joaquin (3-0) | Corrigan-Camden (3-0) | Joaquin (3-0) is favored by 10 |
2A DI | Lindsay (2-1) | Whitewright (0-2) | Lindsay (2-1) is favored by 28 |
2A DI | Malakoff Cross Roads (0-3) | Frost (2-1) | Frost (2-1) is favored by 19 |
2A DI | Milano (1-2) | Iola (1-2) | Milano (1-2) is favored by 14 |
2A DI | Moody (0-3) | Meridian (0-3) | Too close to call |
2A DI | Normangee (1-2) | Grapeland (2-1) | Grapeland (2-1) is favored by 17 |
2A DI | Olney (2-1) | Archer City (2-0) | Archer City (2-0) is favored by 28 |
2A DI | Olton (1-2) | Bovina (2-1) | Bovina (2-1) is favored by 10 |
2A DI | Panhandle (2-1) | Vega (3-0) | Panhandle (2-1) is favored by 41 |
2A DI | Post (2-1) | Abernathy (2-1) | Abernathy (2-1) is favored by 16 |
2A DI | Price Carlisle (3-0) | New Boston (0-3) | Price Carlisle (3-0) is favored by 44 |
2A DI | Quinlan Boles (1-1) | Simms Bowie (1-2) | Simms Bowie (1-2) is favored by 5 |
2A DI | Refugio (2-1) | Hebbronville (1-1) | Refugio (2-1) is favored by 26 |
2A DI | Riesel (3-0) | Mart (2-1) | Mart (2-1) is favored by 26 |
2A DI | Rosebud-Lott (1-2) | Jarrell (1-2) | Jarrell (1-2) is favored by 11 |
2A DI | San Saba (3-0) | Snook (3-0) | San Saba (3-0) is favored by 1 |
2A DI | Seymour (3-0) | Windthorst (2-1) | Seymour (3-0) is favored by 5 |
2A DI | Shelbyville (0-3) | Dallas First Baptist Academy (2-1) | Dallas First Baptist Academy (2-1) is favored by 31 |
2A DI | Shiner (3-0) | Tidehaven (0-3) | Shiner (3-0) is favored by 34 |
2A DI | Stamford (3-0) | Haskell (1-2) | Stamford (3-0) is favored by 48 |
2A DI | Stinnett West Texas (2-1) | Wellington (3-0) | Wellington (3-0) is favored by 9 |
2A DI | Sundown (2-1) | Lubbock Trinity Christian (2-0) | Sundown (2-1) is favored by 17 |
2A DI | Sunray (0-3) | Tulia (1-2) | Tulia (1-2) is favored by 17 |
2A DI | Tenaha (2-1) | San Augustine (1-1) | Tenaha (2-1) is favored by 11 |
2A DI | Thrall (1-2) | Hico (0-2) | Too close to call |
2A DI | Timpson (1-2) | Pineland West Sabine (1-2) | Timpson (1-2) is favored by 23 |
2A DI | Winters (3-0) | Ranger (1-2) | Winters (3-0) is favored by 43 |
2A DI | Wolfe City (3-0) | Tom Bean (3-0) | Wolfe City (3-0) is favored by 22 |
2A DII | Burton (1-2) | Weimar (2-1) | Burton (1-2) is favored by 23 |
2A DII | Charlotte (3-0) | San Antonio St. Gerard (1-2) | Charlotte (3-0) is favored by 20 |
2A DII | Chilton (0-3) | Axtell (2-1) | Axtell (2-1) is favored by 20 |
2A DII | Christoval (2-1) | Cross Plains (3-0) | Cross Plains (3-0) is favored by 6 |
2A DII | Colmesneil (0-2) | Houston Kipp Academy (0-3) | Colmesneil (0-2) is favored by 20 |
2A DII | Crosbyton (0-3) | Dimmitt (0-3) | Crosbyton (0-3) is favored by 6 |
2A DII | Cumby (0-3) | Trenton (2-1) | Too close to call |
2A DII | Dawson (1-2) | Thorndale (2-0) | Thorndale (2-0) is favored by 43 |
2A DII | Detroit (0-2) | Leonard (0-2) | Leonard (0-2) is favored by 21 |
2A DII | Eldorado (2-1) | Iraan (3-0) | Iraan (3-0) is favored by 21 |
2A DII | Electra (1-2) | Memphis (0-2) | Memphis (0-2) is favored by 4 |
2A DII | Farwell (2-1) | at Texico, NM | No pick (out-of-state opponent) |
2A DII | Granger (2-1) | Bruceville-Eddy (2-1) | Granger (2-1) is favored by 17 |
2A DII | Hubbard (3-0) | Valley Mills (1-2) | Hubbard (3-0) is favored by 17 |
2A DII | La Pryor (2-1) | Sabinal (0-3) | La Pryor (2-1) is favored by 28 |
2A DII | La Villa (0-3) | Monte Alto (1-2) | La Villa (0-3) is favored by 20 |
2A DII | McCamey (1-2) | Reagan County (2-1) | Reagan County (2-1) is favored by 2 |
2A DII | Menard (1-2) | Junction (0-3) | Menard (1-2) is favored by 22 |
2A DII | Miles (2-1) | Baird (2-1) | Miles (2-1) is favored by 8 |
2A DII | Mount Enterprise (1-1) | Burkeville (1-2) | Mount Enterprise (1-1) is favored by 29 |
2A DII | Munday (0-3) | Roscoe (1-2) | Roscoe (1-2) is favored by 15 |
2A DII | New Home (0-3) | Hamlin (3-0) | Hamlin (3-0) is favored by 63 |
2A DII | Premont (0-2) | Harlingen Marine Military (2-1) | Harlingen Marine Military (2-1) is favored by 4 |
2A DII | Quanah (1-1) | Ralls (3-0) | Quanah (1-1) is favored by 3 |
2A DII | Roby (0-3) | Irion County (0-3) | Irion County (0-3) is favored by 8 |
2A DII | Rocksprings (2-1) | Benavides (0-3) | Rocksprings (2-1) is favored by 29 |
2A DII | Runge (0-3) | Kenedy (0-3) | Runge (0-3) is favored by 10 |
2A DII | Saratoga West Hardin (2-1) | Lumberton JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
2A DII | Seagraves (1-2) | Lubbock Christian (2-1) | Lubbock Christian (2-1) is favored by 32 |
2A DII | Shamrock (1-2) | Gruver (2-1) | Gruver (2-1) is favored by 35 |
2A DII | Springlake-Earth (1-1) | Booker (1-2) | Springlake-Earth (1-1) is favored by 9 |
2A DII | Sudan (3-0) | Boys Ranch (0-3) | Sudan (3-0) is favored by 30 |
2A DII | Wheeler (1-2) | Amarillo Highland Park (1-2) | Wheeler (1-2) is favored by 38 |
2A DII | Woodsboro (3-0) | Somerville (1-2) | Woodsboro (3-0) is favored by 20 |
2A DII | Wortham (1-2) | Cayuga (1-2) | Cayuga (1-2) is favored by 18 |
1A DI | Abbott (1-1) | Bryson (2-1) | Abbott (1-1) is favored by 3 |
1A DI | Ackerly Sands (0-3) | Sterling City (3-0) | Sterling City (3-0) is favored by 33 |
1A DI | Aquilla (1-2) | Gilmer Union Hill (2-1) | Gilmer Union Hill (2-1) is favored by 23 |
1A DI | Borden County (3-0) | Strawn (2-1) | Borden County (3-0) is favored by 15 |
1A DI | Chillicothe (1-2) | Wichita Falls Notre Dame (1-1) | Wichita Falls Notre Dame (1-1) is favored by 3 |
1A DI | Crowell (3-0) | Motley County (2-1) | Crowell (3-0) is favored by 18 |
1A DI | Eden (1-1) | Rochelle (0-3) | Eden (1-1) is favored by 59 |
1A DI | Evant (3-0) | Blum (2-1) | Blum (2-1) is favored by 19 |
1A DI | Fort Davis (1-1) | Fort Hancock (0-2) | Fort Davis (1-1) is favored by 19 |
1A DI | Fruitvale (1-2) | Trinidad (1-1) | Trinidad (1-1) is favored by 16 |
1A DI | Garden City (3-0) | Imperial Buena Vista (1-2) | Garden City (3-0) is favored by 43 |
1A DI | Gholson (3-0) | Waco Parkview Christian (1-2) | Waco Parkview Christian (1-2) is favored by 12 |
1A DI | Gorman (1-2) | Zephyr (2-1) | Zephyr (2-1) is favored by 5 |
1A DI | Happy (1-2) | Follett (2-1) | Follett (2-1) is favored by 5 |
1A DI | Hart (1-2) | Kress (2-1) | Hart (1-2) is favored by 17 |
1A DI | Hermleigh (1-2) | Ropesville Ropes (2-1) | Ropesville Ropes (2-1) is favored by 3 |
1A DI | High Island (1-2) | Sugar Land Logos Prep (1-1) | High Island (1-2) is favored by 6 |
1A DI | Ira (3-0) | Water Valley (1-2) | Ira (3-0) is favored by 31 |
1A DI | Jonesboro (2-1) | Coolidge (2-0) | Coolidge (2-0) is favored by 28 |
1A DI | Knox City (2-1) | Aspermont (2-1) | Knox City (2-1) is favored by 12 |
1A DI | Lamesa Klondike (2-1) | Meadow (0-3) | Lamesa Klondike (2-1) is favored by 18 |
1A DI | Leakey (2-1) | San Antonio Castle Hills (1-2) | Leakey (2-1) is favored by 21 |
1A DI | Lingleville (0-2) | Bluff Dale (3-0) | Lingleville (0-2) is favored by 2 |
1A DI | May (3-0) | FW THESA H/School (2-1) | May (3-0) is favored by 13 |
1A DI | McLean (3-0) | Balmorhea (2-1) | McLean (3-0) is favored by 20 |
1A DI | Medina (1-1) | Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills (3-0) | Medina (1-1) is favored by 1 |
1A DI | Milford (2-0) | Gainesville State School (1-0) | Milford (2-0) is favored by 44 |
1A DI | Morton (0-3) | Nazareth (2-1) | Nazareth (2-1) is favored by 24 |
1A DI | Newcastle (0-3) | Woodson (0-2) | Newcastle (0-3) is favored by 19 |
1A DI | Paducah (2-1) | Turkey Valley (1-2) | Paducah (2-1) is favored by 2 |
1A DI | Penelope (2-1) | Mount Calm (0-3) | Penelope (2-1) is favored by 43 |
1A DI | Perrin-Whitt (2-1) | Bowie Gold-burg (0-3) | Perrin-Whitt (2-1) is favored by 52 |
1A DI | Petersburg (2-1) | O'Donnell (2-1) | Petersburg (2-1) is favored by 8 |
1A DI | Prairie Lea (0-2) | Round Rock Christian (0-2) | Round Rock Christian (0-2) is favored by 2 |
1A DI | Saint Jo (3-0) | Joshua Johnson County (1-1) | Saint Jo (3-0) is favored by 27 |
1A DI | Santa Anna (1-2) | Bronte (2-1) | Bronte (2-1) is favored by 14 |
1A DI | Savoy (1-1) | McKinney The Cornerstone (2-0) | McKinney The Cornerstone (2-0) is favored by 12 |
1A DI | Spur (2-1) | Southland (0-3) | Spur (2-1) is favored by 65 |
1A DI | Vernon Northside (3-0) | Benjamin (1-2) | Vernon Northside (3-0) is favored by 23 |
1A DI | Wellman-Union (2-1) | Amherst (2-1) | Amherst (2-1) is favored by 28 |
1A DI | Westbrook (1-2) | Rankin (3-0) | Rankin (3-0) is favored by 32 |
1A DI | White Deer (3-0) | Silverton (0-3) | White Deer (3-0) is favored by 62 |
1A DI | Whiteface (2-1) | Whitharral (3-0) | Whitharral (3-0) is favored by 21 |
1A DII | Afton Patton Springs (2-1) | Haskell Paint Creek (0-0) | Afton Patton Springs (2-1) is favored by 7 |
1A DII | Anton (2-1) | Lorenzo (2-1) | Anton (2-1) is favored by 42 |
1A DII | Apple Springs (0-2) | Tyler HEAT (1-2) | Tyler HEAT (1-2) is favored by 1 |
1A DII | Blackwell (3-0) | Lueders-Avoca (1-2) | Blackwell (3-0) is favored by 18 |
1A DII | Blanket (3-0) | Three Way (0-2) | Blanket (3-0) is favored by 58 |
1A DII | Brookesmith (1-1) | Veribest (0-3) | Brookesmith (1-1) is favored by 8 |
1A DII | Buckholts (1-2) | Round Rock Concordia (2-1) | Buckholts (1-2) is favored by 6 |
1A DII | Cherokee (0-3) | Marble Falls Faith Academy (1-2) | Marble Falls Faith Academy (1-2) is favored by 3 |
1A DII | Cotton Center (0-3) | Groom (2-1) | Groom (2-1) is favored by 69 |
1A DII | Cranfills Gap (2-1) | Sidney (2-1) | Cranfills Gap (2-1) is favored by 1 |
1A DII | Gordon (2-1) | Iredell (2-0) | Iredell (2-0) is favored by 39 |
1A DII | Grandfalls-Royalty (3-0) | Lenorah Grady (2-1) | Grandfalls-Royalty (3-0) is favored by 26 |
1A DII | Gustine (3-0) | Bynum (1-2) | Gustine (3-0) is favored by 14 |
1A DII | Guthrie (0-1) | Rotan (2-0) | Guthrie (0-1) is favored by 1 |
1A DII | Higgins (1-2) | Hedley (0-3) | Higgins (1-2) is favored by 26 |
1A DII | Jayton (1-2) | Wilson (2-1) | Jayton (1-2) is favored by 29 |
1A DII | Ladonia Fannindel (0-1) | Longview Christian Heritage (3-0) | Longview Christian Heritage (3-0) is favored by 1 |
1A DII | Lohn (0-2) | May JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
1A DII | Loop (0-2) | Wichita Falls Christian (2-1) | Wichita Falls Christian (2-1) is favored by 32 |
1A DII | Loraine (0-3) | Roscoe Highland (2-1) | Roscoe Highland (2-1) is favored by 29 |
1A DII | Morgan (1-2) | Covington (3-0) | Morgan (1-2) is favored by 10 |
1A DII | Mullin (1-2) | Lometa (0-3) | Lometa (0-3) is favored by 27 |
1A DII | Oglesby (0-3) | Kopperl (1-2) | Kopperl (1-2) is favored by 15 |
1A DII | Richland Springs (2-1) | Austin Royals (2-1) | Richland Springs (2-1) is favored by 31 |
1A DII | Rising Star (0-3) | Robert Lee (3-0) | Robert Lee (3-0) is favored by 45 |
1A DII | Rule (0-3) | Trent (0-2) | Trent (0-2) is favored by 18 |
1A DII | Sierra Blanca (2-1) | El Paso Home School (0-0) | Sierra Blanca (2-1) is favored by 25 |
1A DII | Valera Panther Creek (1-1) | Paint Rock (0-2) | Valera Panther Creek (1-1) is favored by 34 |
1A DII | Walnut Springs (1-2) | Avalon (1-1) | Avalon (1-1) is favored by 18 |
PVT 11M | Arlington Newman (1-2) | Eagle Christian Academy (0-0) | Arlington Newman (1-2) is favored by 10 |
PVT 11M | Austin Brentwood Christian (2-0) | SA Texas Military Institute (2-0) | Austin Brentwood Christian (2-0) is favored by 31 |
PVT 11M | Austin Hyde Park Baptist (3-0) | Rockdale (2-1) | Rockdale (2-1) is favored by 7 |
PVT 11M | Austin SPC Combined (2-0) | *Irving Cistercian Prep (2-1) | *Irving Cistercian Prep (2-1) is favored by 30 |
PVT 11M | Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf (2-1) | at Model Sec Sch for the Deaf Wash, DC | No pick (out-of-state opponent) |
PVT 11M | Boerne Geneva School (1-2) | Falls City (3-0) | Falls City (3-0) is favored by 14 |
PVT 11M | Brownsville St. Joseph (1-2) | Raymondville (2-1) | Raymondville (2-1) is favored by 16 |
PVT 11M | Bryan Brazos Christian (1-2) | Anderson-Shiro (3-0) | Bryan Brazos Christian (1-2) is favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | Bullard Brook Hill (2-1) | Willow Park/Aledo Trinity (2-1) | Willow Park/Aledo Trinity (2-1) is favored by 9 |
PVT 11M | Carrollton Prince of Peace (3-0) | Fort Worth Temple Christian (1-2) | Carrollton Prince of Peace (3-0) is favored by 30 |
PVT 11M | Cedar Hill Newman (0-2) | *Houston ProVision Academy (1-2) | *Houston ProVision Academy (1-2) is favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Conroe Grand Oaks (2-1) | Houston KIPP Northeast (1-1) | Conroe Grand Oaks (2-1) is favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Cypress Community Christian (2-1) | Shiner St. Paul (0-3) | Cypress Community Christian (2-1) is favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Bishop Dunne (1-2) | San Antonio Cornerstone (2-0) | Dallas Bishop Dunne (1-2) is favored by 36 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Christian School (3-0) | Addison Trinity Christian (1-2) | Dallas Christian School (3-0) is favored by 19 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Covenant (2-1) | Flower Mound Coram Deo (3-0) | Flower Mound Coram Deo (3-0) is favored by 24 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Greenhill Prep (0-2) | *Houston Christian (1-2) | Dallas Greenhill Prep (0-2) is favored by 18 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Home School AA (2-0) | Waco Texas Wind (1-2) | Dallas Home School AA (2-0) is favored by 13 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Parish Episcopal (2-0) | Fort Worth Southwest Christian (1-2) | Dallas Parish Episcopal (2-0) is favored by 36 |
PVT 11M | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (3-0) | Argyle Liberty Christian (1-1) | Dallas Plano Prestonwood (3-0) is favored by 23 |
PVT 11M | Episcopal School of Dallas (1-1) | *Bellaire Episcopal (2-1) | Too close to call |
PVT 11M | Fort Bend Christian (0-2) | Houston Kipp Generations (1-2) | Fort Bend Christian (0-2) is favored by 29 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Calvary Academy (0-3) | Dallas A+ Academy (2-1) | Fort Worth Calvary Academy (0-3) is favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Christian (1-1) | Maypearl (0-2) | Fort Worth Christian (1-1) is favored by 53 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (3-0) | Fort Worth Eastern Hills (0-3) | Fort Worth Nolan Catholic (3-0) is favored by 43 |
PVT 11M | Fort Worth Trinity Valley (1-2) | *Oklahoma City (Okl.) Casady (1-1) | Fort Worth Trinity Valley (1-2) is favored by 14 |
PVT 11M | Founders Classical Academy (1-2) | Dallas Shelton School (1-2) | Dallas Shelton School (1-2) is favored by 41 |
PVT 11M | Frisco Legacy Christian (1-2) | Plano John Paul II (2-1) | Plano John Paul II (2-1) is favored by 9 |
PVT 11M | Hallettsville Sacred Heart (2-1) | Louise (0-3) | Hallettsville Sacred Heart (2-1) is favored by 30 |
PVT 11M | Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit (0-1) | Tyler All Saints (1-2) | Tyler All Saints (1-2) is favored by 8 |
PVT 11M | Houston Kinkaid (2-1) | *Dallas St. Mark's (2-0) | *Dallas St. Mark's (2-0) is favored by 8 |
PVT 11M | Houston KIPP Sunnyside (0-2) | San Antonio St. Anthony's (1-2) | Houston KIPP Sunnyside (0-2) is favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Houston Lutheran North (0-2) | Beaumont Legacy Christian (0-3) | Houston Lutheran North (0-2) is favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Houston Northside HomeSchool (0-1) | DasCHE (2-1) | DasCHE (2-1) is favored by 41 |
PVT 11M | Houston The Village (2-1) | Houston Legacy (1-0) | Houston The Village (2-1) is favored by 27 |
PVT 11M | Houston Westbury Christian (0-3) | Boling (0-3) | Boling (0-3) is favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Katy St. John XXIII (3-0) | Wallis Brazos (2-0) | Katy St. John XXIII (3-0) is favored by 3 |
PVT 11M | Kennedale Fellowship (0-2) | Irving The Highlands School (0-2) | Kennedale Fellowship (0-2) is favored by 20 |
PVT 11M | League City Bay Area Christian (0-3) | Galveston O'Connell (1-1) | League City Bay Area Christian (0-3) is favored by 25 |
PVT 11M | Magnolia Legacy Prep (1-2) | Houston Northland Christian (0-3) | Magnolia Legacy Prep (1-2) is favored by 11 |
PVT 11M | McKinney Christian (2-1) | Colleyville Covenant Christian (1-2) | McKinney Christian (2-1) is favored by 6 |
PVT 11M | Midland Trinity (1-1) | Odessa Compass Academy HS | No pick |
PVT 11M | Muenster Sacred Heart (1-2) | Petrolia (0-2) | Muenster Sacred Heart (1-2) is favored by 26 |
PVT 11M | Red Oak Ovilla Christian (1-2) | Nazarene Christian Academy (1-1) | Nazarene Christian Academy (1-1) is favored by 10 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Antonian Prep (3-0) | San Antonio Holy Cross (1-2) | San Antonio Antonian Prep (3-0) is favored by 5 |
PVT 11M | San Antonio Central Catholic (1-2) | Austin Regents School (3-0) | Austin Regents School (3-0) is favored by 33 |
PVT 11M | San Marcos Baptist Academy (0-2) | San Antonio Brooks Academy (0-3) | San Marcos Baptist Academy (0-2) is favored by 17 |
PVT 11M | Schertz John Paul II (1-1) | Austin Eastside Memorial (0-3) | Schertz John Paul II (1-1) is favored by 30 |
PVT 11M | Sherman Texoma Christian (1-2) | Era (2-1) | Era (2-1) is favored by 16 |
PVT 11M | Spring Frassati Catholic (0-3) | Austin St. Dominic Savio (0-2) | Spring Frassati Catholic (0-3) is favored by 1 |
PVT 11M | Temple Central Texas Chr. (3-0) | Bartlett (0-3) | Temple Central Texas Chr. (3-0) is favored by 47 |
PVT 11M | The Woodlands Christian (2-1) | Fort Worth Lake Country (0-2) | The Woodlands Christian (2-1) is favored by 1 |
PVT 11M | The Woodlands John Cooper (3-0) | *Fort Worth Country Day (0-3) | The Woodlands John Cooper (3-0) is favored by 4 |
PVT 11M | Tomball Concordia Lutheran (1-2) | Lumberton (2-1) | Lumberton (2-1) is favored by 3 |
PVT 11M | Waco Reicher (1-2) | Bremond (1-2) | Bremond (1-2) is favored by 2 |
PVT 6M | Arlington St. Paul Prep (0-2) | Oakwood (2-1) | Oakwood (2-1) is favored by 45 |
PVT 6M | Arlington TLCA (0-2) | at Saint Jo JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
PVT 6M | Austin Achieve (0-2) | Williamson County Home School (0-3) | Williamson County Home School (0-3) is favored by 24 |
PVT 6M | Austin Hill Country (0-2) | Cedar Park Summit Christian (3-0) | Cedar Park Summit Christian (3-0) is favored by 19 |
PVT 6M | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (2-1) | Melissa CHANT (1-1) | Bastrop Tribe Consolidated (2-1) is favored by 30 |
PVT 6M | Baytown Christian (3-0) | Victoria Faith Academy (3-0) | Baytown Christian (3-0) is favored by 36 |
PVT 6M | Bryan Christian Homeschool (2-1) | Huntsville Alpha Omega (0-2) | Bryan Christian Homeschool (2-1) is favored by 5 |
PVT 6M | Bryan St. Joseph (2-1) | BVCHEA JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
PVT 6M | Carrollton T.A.C.A (0-2) | Garland Christian Academy (1-1) | Too close to call |
PVT 6M | Claude (2-1) | Groom JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
PVT 6M | Conroe Covenant (0-2) | Connection School of Houston HS | No pick |
PVT 6M | Corpus Christi Annapolis (0-1) | C.C. Arlington Heights (1-0) | C.C. Arlington Heights (1-0) is favored by 9 |
PVT 6M | Dallas Lakehill Prep (1-1) | Greenville Christian (0-3) | Dallas Lakehill Prep (1-1) is favored by 32 |
PVT 6M | Dallas UME Prep (2-1) | Lakeland Christian (1-1) | Dallas UME Prep (2-1) is favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | Decatur Victory Christian (1-2) | Lucas JV | No pick (JV opponent) |
PVT 6M | Denton Calvary (2-1) | Forestburg (0-3) | Denton Calvary (2-1) is favored by 23 |
PVT 6M | EP Faith Christian (0-1) | Dell City (0-2) | EP Faith Christian (0-1) is favored by 12 |
PVT 6M | Fayette County HomeSchool (0-2) | Victoria Home School (0-2) | Fayette County HomeSchool (0-2) is favored by 4 |
PVT 6M | Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch (2-0) | Austin NYOS Charter School (3-0) | Austin NYOS Charter School (3-0) is favored by 4 |
PVT 6M | FW Covenant Classical (2-0) | Irving Universal Academy (0-1) | FW Covenant Classical (2-0) is favored by 22 |
PVT 6M | Granbury Cornerstone Christian (1-2) | Weatherford Christian (3-0) | Weatherford Christian (3-0) is favored by 40 |
PVT 6M | Houston Clear Lake Christian (0-0) | Houston Mount Carmel (1-1) | Houston Mount Carmel (1-1) is favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | Houston Texas Christian (0-2) | Tyler Kings Academy (1-1) | Houston Texas Christian (0-2) is favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | Irving Faustina Academy (1-1) | *Dallas Tyler Street Christian (0-1) | Irving Faustina Academy (1-1) is favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | Katy Faith West Academy (1-0) | Austin Veritas Academy (2-1) | Austin Veritas Academy (2-1) is favored by 9 |
PVT 6M | Lake Jackson Brazosport (1-2) | Houston Emery-Weiner School (2-0) | Houston Emery-Weiner School (2-0) is favored by 23 |
PVT 6M | Longview Trinity S/of TX (3-0) | Leverett's Chapel (2-0) | Longview Trinity S/of TX (3-0) is favored by 8 |
PVT 6M | Lubbock All Saints (2-1) | Lazbuddie (0-3) | Lubbock All Saints (2-1) is favored by 45* |
PVT 6M | Lubbock Home School Christian (1-1) | Sanderson (2-0) | Lubbock Home School Christian (1-1) is favored by 19 |
PVT 6M | New Braunfels Christian (2-1) | Seguin Lifegate Christian (2-0) | New Braunfels Christian (2-1) is favored by 4 |
PVT 6M | Orange Community Christian (0-3) | Chester (0-3) | Orange Community Christian (0-3) is favored by 11 |
PVT 6M | Plainview Christian (0-2) | Amarillo San Jacinto Christian (2-1) | Amarillo San Jacinto Christian (2-1) is favored by 36 |
PVT 6M | Rockwall Heritage Christian (1-2) | Granbury NCTA (0-3) | Granbury NCTA (0-3) is favored by 13 |
PVT 6M | SA Atonement Academy (0-1) | C.C. WINGS Home School (0-2) | C.C. WINGS Home School (0-2) is favored by 3 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio FEAST Homesch. (1-1) | Stephenville Faith (1-0) | Stephenville Faith (1-0) is favored by 24 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio Lutheran (0-2) | Dallas Lutheran (1-1) | Dallas Lutheran (1-1) is favored by 33 |
PVT 6M | San Antonio Winston (0-2) | Nueces Canyon (2-1) | Nueces Canyon (2-1) is favored by 37 |
PVT 6M | Temple Holy Trinity (1-2) | Bryan Allen Academy (2-1) | Temple Holy Trinity (1-2) is favored by 1 |
PVT 6M | The Brigade of St. Michael (2-1) | San Antonio River City (0-0) | The Brigade of St. Michael (2-1) is favored by 14 |
PVT 6M | Tyler East Texas Christian (0-2) | Cass County (0-0) | Tyler East Texas Christian (0-2) is favored by 1 |
PVT 6M | Waco Live Oak (0-3) | Waco Methodist Children's Home (2-1) | Waco Methodist Children's Home (2-1) is favored by 1 |
PVT 6M | Watauga Harvest Christian (2-1) | Waco Vanguard College Prep (2-1) | Waco Vanguard College Prep (2-1) is favored by 6 |
PVT 6M | West Texas Homeschool (0-3) | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (1-2) | Lubbock Kingdom Prep (1-2) is favored by 18 |
PVT 6M | Westlake Academy (3-0) | Dallas Academy (0-2) | Westlake Academy (3-0) is favored by 45* |
PVT 6M | Wylie Prep Academy (2-1) | Abilene Christian (2-1) | Abilene Christian (2-1) is favored by 5 |
This article is available to our Digital Subscribers.
Click "Subscribe Now" to see a list of subscription offers.
Already a Subscriber? Sign In to access this content.